Avoin E-P:n ja ÖID:n hiihtosuunnistus sprintti 3.2.2018, Kurikka, Rasti-Kurikka

H21 D21 H35 D35 H40 D40 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H65 D65 H70 D70 H75 H80 H20 D20 H17 D17 H15 D15 H13 D13 H11 D11

H21

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Tunis Staffan                       Femman       15.18           
   2. Rantala Teemu                       Femman       15.31       +13 
   3. Saari Petri                         PoRa         15.59       +41 
   4. Huikko Petteri                      VaajTe       16.39    +01.21 
   5. Saari Toni                          PoRa         16.40    +01.22 
   6. Brunell Filip                       Minken       17.41    +02.23 
   7. Wik Tony                            Minken       17.58    +02.40 
   8. Heiska Samu                         PoRa         18.07    +02.49 
   9. Hakala Antti                        KortJV       18.20    +03.02 
  10. Koski Eero                          YKV          18.25    +03.07 
  11. Kahelin Jouni                       VaajTe       19.02    +03.44 
  12. Latva Niko                          SuJu         19.30    +04.12 
  13. Grahn Viljam                        NOK          20.42    +05.24 
  14. Vesterback Jonas                    Malax        22.16    +06.58 
      Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu        Hyl. 

D21

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tunis Pernilla                      Femman       19.37           
   2. Palomäki Sanna                      PoRa         20.21       +44 
   3. Perkkalainen Johanna                EE           20.37    +01.00 
   4. Glasberg Annelie                    NOK          21.11    +01.34 
   5. Sandelin Caroline                   NOK          21.40    +02.03 
   6. Penttilä Marja                      KoS          22.01    +02.24 
   7. Sundqvist Ellinor                   Minken       22.11    +02.34 
   8. Lindfors Lina                       Falken       25.41    +06.04 
   9. Ojala Ulla                          PoRa         31.07    +11.30 
  10. Buss Emma                           NOK          37.13    +17.36 

H35

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lauronen Jarkko                     LaihLu       20.44           
   2. Koski Jussi                         YKV          21.48    +01.04 
   3. Lindfors Kari                       Falken       24.46    +04.02 
   4. Henriksson Mathias                  Falken       24.50    +04.06 
   5. Lyyluoma Pasi                       TeuRi        25.28    +04.44 
   6. Lahti Tommy                         Femman       39.40    +18.56 

D35

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Finne Rosmarie                      Solf         27.15           
   2. Koski Päivi                         YKV          27.41       +26 
      Keski-Säntti Eija                   YKV           Hyl. 

H40

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Lehtinen Juhani                     SuJu         19.04           
   2. Jansson Sören                       Falken       19.33       +29 
   3. Myllymäki Kari                      KoS          21.12    +02.08 
   4. Lemberg Tommy                       RaJu         21.39    +02.35 
   5. Ylihärsilä Arto                     AlahKi       21.54    +02.50 
   6. Ylihärsilä Ari                      AlahKi       22.15    +03.11 
   7. Puro-Aho Arto                       YKV          22.47    +03.43 
      Nisula Marko                        TeuRi         Hyl. 

D40

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hemminki Hanna                      PoRa         20.07           
   2. Pohtola Kaisa                       YKV          24.43    +04.36 
   3. Lehtinen Anne                       KauKa        26.17    +06.10 
   4. Rotola-Pukkila Minna                KauKa        27.09    +07.02 
   5. Björndahl Lilian                    Falken       31.55    +11.48 
   6. Löfbacka-Skog Linda                 Falken       46.01    +25.54 
   7. Kalliolahti-Oja Mari                LapVi        47.04    +26.57 

H45

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kamila Kai                          SuJu         16.26           
   2. Nivukoski Juha                      YKV          17.19       +53 
   3. Ruokola Ilkka                       RaJu         20.48    +04.22 
   4. Karhunen Jukka                      YKV          22.42    +06.16 
   5. Ekola Juha                          AlahKi       24.06    +07.40 

D45

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rajasaari Kristiina                 RasKe        18.39           
   2. Backman Yvonne                      Falken       24.48    +06.09 
   3. Hautamäki Anne-Mari                 RasKe        25.18    +06.39 
   4. Karhunen Katri                      YKV          26.29    +07.50 

H50

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS          18.14           
   2. Kujala Tapio                        YKV          19.02       +48 
   3. Kaksonen Martti                     YKV          19.24    +01.10 
   4. Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa               KortJV       19.43    +01.29 
   5. Höstman Stefan                      Malax        19.49    +01.35 
   6. Wiklund Torbjörn                    Falken       20.04    +01.50 
   7. Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi        20.23    +02.09 
   8. Lillhonga Robert                    GIF          21.08    +02.54 
   9. Niemi Ismo                          PoRa         21.59    +03.45 
  10. Lehto Marko                         TeuRi        22.26    +04.12 
  11. Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu       22.34    +04.20 

D50

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu         20.54           
   2. Koskela Sari                        RaJu         21.29       +35 
   3. Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu         21.42       +48 
   4. Myrskog Eva-Lotte                   Kronan       40.06    +19.12 

H55

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koskinen Juha                       KeuKi        13.08           
   2. Martikainen Pasi                    KeuKi        13.30       +22 
   3. Sippola Asko                        KuortKu      13.40       +32 
   4. Koskela Heikki                      RaJu         16.52    +03.44 
   5. Toppari Reijo                       KauWi        18.42    +05.34 
   6. Hakala Heikki                       KortJV       21.29    +08.21 
   7. Katajamäki Reima                    SuJu         23.29    +10.21 
   8. Leinonen Ari-Matti                  RasKe        25.54    +12.46 
      Kirkkomäki Jarmo                    KauWi         Hyl. 

D55

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi        12.51           
   2. Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi        14.41    +01.50 
   3. Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe        16.53    +04.02 
   4. Erkkilä Riitta                      LapVi        18.25    +05.34 
   5. Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa              LapVi        28.12    +15.21 

H60

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Höstman Glenn                       Malax        15.11           
   2. Mahlamäki Jari                      TeuRi        15.49       +38 
   3. Kivipelto Kalevi                    AlajA        15.56       +45 
   4. Herttua Martti                      LapVi        17.48    +02.37 
   5. Pihlajamaa Martti                   AlajA        17.54    +02.43 
   6. Linna Heikki                        RasKe        18.07    +02.56 
   7. Halla-Aho Timo                      AlajA        18.20    +03.09 
   8. Pensas Esko                         LaihLu       18.49    +03.38 
   9. Kangasmäki Esa                      SuJu         19.28    +04.17 
  10. Hakala Sauli                        SuJu         19.55    +04.44 
  11. Viinikka Matti                      KauKa        21.50    +06.39 
  12. Palomäki Eero                       Femman       21.53    +06.42 
  13. Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu         22.40    +07.29 
  14. Kaataja Jorma                       RasKe        25.22    +10.11 
  15. Hakomäki Juhani                     LapVi        28.53    +13.42 
  16. Tunis Bengt                         Femman       28.59    +13.48 
      Laurila Timo                        JalJa         Hyl. 

D60

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Soinila Helena                      TeuRi        15.52           
   2. Tunis Berit                         Femman       17.00    +01.08 
   3. Hautala Päivi                       RaJu         17.15    +01.23 
   4. Laurila Arja                        JalJa        25.50    +09.58 
      Rantamäki Anita                     KauKa         Hyl. 

H65

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV          19.02           
   2. Hemminki Martti                     PoRa         19.24       +22 
   3. Pihlaja Antti                       Kristina     19.50       +48 
   4. Majasaari Kari                      SuJu         20.37    +01.35 
   5. Rantamäki Veikko                    KauKa        21.03    +02.01 
   6. Nyystilä Jukka                      LaihLu       21.07    +02.05 
   7. Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK          21.11    +02.09 
   8. Turpeinen Timo                      JuvU         21.46    +02.44 
   9. Kalliomaa Lasse                     LaihLu       23.37    +04.35 
  10. Pienimäki Kari                      RaJu         24.09    +05.07 
      Hakamäki Pekka                      TeuRi         Hyl. 

D65

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Fred Bodil                          Femman       16.08           
   2. Sauru Seija                         PoRa         17.15    +01.07 

H70

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 4

   1. Jokinen Leo                         KoS          12.33           
   2. Taipalus Esko                       RasKe        13.56    +01.23 
   3. Niemelä Pentti                      LaihLu       15.47    +03.14 
   4. Hautala Olavi                       RaJu         17.38    +05.05 
   5. Torrkulla Roy                       Minken       18.25    +05.52 
   6. Kankaanpää Jussi                    RaJu         19.12    +06.39 
   7. Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken       19.13    +06.40 
   8. Peltola Lasse                       SuJu         20.31    +07.58 
   9. Teppo Jaakko                        GIF          21.30    +08.57 
  10. Wikblom Yngve                       Minken       25.34    +13.01 
      Järvenpää Heikki                    SuSe          Hyl. 
      Lågland Henry                       VaaSu         Hyl. 
      Näsi Mauno                          RaJu          Hyl. 
      Åkerblom Måns                       GIF           Hyl. 

D70

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

      Pått Saga                           Minken        Hyl. 
      Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK           Hyl. 

H75

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hakala Eino                         RasKe        17.09           
   2. Riihonen Taisto                     KauKa        24.09    +07.00 
   3. Sandgren Lars                       NOK          25.28    +08.19 
   4. Hakala Niilo                        TeuRi        28.27    +11.18 
   5. Kamila Pentti                       LaihLu       29.38    +12.29 

H80

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi              VaaSu        31.29           

H20

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kaksonen Teemu                      YKV          17.24           
   2. Stubb Hannes                        Falken       18.58    +01.34 
   3. Sankelo Antton                      LapVi        23.27    +06.03 
   4. Lähdesmäki Mikko                    RaJu         25.33    +08.09 
   5. Lillhonga Kevin                     GIF          29.04    +11.40 
   6. Hansén Linus                        Botnia       30.44    +13.20 
   7. Vainionpää Rasmus                   RaJu         33.58    +16.34 

D20

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Välimaa Eveliina                    VaaSu        22.10           
   2. Viianen Jenna                       LaihLu       22.23       +13 
   3. Kamila Minerva                      SuJu         24.23    +02.13 
   4. Biskop Greta                        KoS          25.24    +03.14 

H17

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Forsell Mickel                      Botnia       18.29           
   2. Laasanen Matti                      LaihLu       19.51    +01.22 
   3. Kullman Hannes                      Falken       20.15    +01.46 
   4. Kumara Eemeli                       LaihLu       27.09    +08.40 
   5. Niemi Jaakko                        PoRa         39.38    +21.09 

D17

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Niemi Tiina                         RasKe        15.49           
   2. Ruokola Anna                        RaJu         16.32       +43 
   3. Vuorela Aliina                      YKV          18.45    +02.56 
   4. Venetjoki Venla                     KoS          20.01    +04.12 
   5. Granlund Linnea                     Minken       20.29    +04.40 
   6. Sundqvist Josephine                 Minken       21.07    +05.18 
   7. Hyyppä Milja                        KoS          21.41    +05.52 
   8. Hansén Amanda                       Botnia       24.22    +08.33 
   9. Kaksonen Terhi                      YKV          29.35    +13.46 

H15

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Stevander Karri                     KuortKu      08.52           
   2. Forsell Gustav                      Botnia       10.11    +01.19 
   3. Lemberg Roope                       RaJu         10.39    +01.47 
   4. Sankelo Sampo                       LapVi        11.48    +02.56 
   5. Bergström Jesper                    Femman       14.54    +06.02 
   6. Ylihärsilä Ville                    AlahKi       15.21    +06.29 
   7. Ekola Juuso                         AlahKi       17.56    +09.04 
   8. Ylihärsilä Riku                     AlahKi       24.54    +16.02 
      Hansén Lucas                        Botnia        Hyl. 
      Ylihärsilä Roni                     AlahKi        Hyl. 

D15

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan       12.27           
   2. Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf         12.34       +07 
   3. Viitasaari Liina                    KoS          13.22       +55 
   4. Peltola Eeva                        LapVi        13.58    +01.31 
   5. Jansson Mia                         Falken       14.49    +02.22 
   6. Hietala Emmi                        LapVi        15.36    +03.09 
   7. Enlund Julia                        Femman       16.00    +03.33 
   8. Hyyppä Liina                        KoS          20.47    +08.20 
   9. Melender Emilia                     RaJu         25.44    +13.17 

H13

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lemberg Ville                       RaJu         08.50           
   2. Hantula Jussi                       KauWi        09.14       +24 
   3. Karhunen Juho                       YKV          10.21    +01.31 
   4. Ala-Honkola Akseli                  KuortKu      23.50    +15.00 

D13

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kankaanpää Aino                     LaihLu       10.01           
   2. Nivukoski Lotta                     LapVi        12.08    +02.07 
   3. Hietala Sini                        LapVi        12.15    +02.14 
   4. Lindfors Karolina                   Falken       12.22    +02.21 
   5. Lammi Kira                          KauWi        15.13    +05.12 
   6. Perttu Laura                        LaihLu       16.38    +06.37 
   7. Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken       18.03    +08.02 
      Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS          Kesk. 
      Kullman Thea                        Falken        Hyl. 

H11

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jansson Lukas                       Falken       07.20           
   2. Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu        08.12       +52 
   3. Ylihärsilä Manu                     AlahKi       09.49    +02.29 
   4. Koski Juuso                         YKV          11.55    +04.35 
   5. Koski Hannes                        LaihLu       13.01    +05.41 
   6. Oja Lauri                           LapVi        14.24    +07.04 
   7. Lindfors Hugo                       Falken       17.56    +10.36 

D11

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Korpi Sanni                         PoRa         07.52           
   2. Skog Ellinor                        Falken       09.32    +01.40 
   3. Calden Linnea                       Minken       11.07    +03.15 
   4. Enlund Isabella                     Femman       11.24    +03.32 
   5. Niemi Siiri                         PoRa         11.59    +04.07 
   6. Kankaanpää Sanni                    LaihLu       12.38    +04.46 
   7. Henriksson Maja                     Falken       14.37    +06.45 
   8. Henriksson Meya                     Falken       15.47    +07.55 
   9. Karjanlahti Fiia                    RasKu        15.52    +08.00 
  10. Uitto Saana                         KauWi        29.49    +21.57