Tulokset 20.08.2013



A-RATA 6.88 km B-RATA 4.60 km C-RATA 3.35 km RASTIREITTI 1.50 km

A-RATA 6.88 km

  (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Isoluoma Jani                                   58.53
   2. Mäenpää Lauri                                 1.00.02     +1.09
   3. Suvanto Mikael                                1.00.06     +1.13
   4. Niinimäki Hannu             LaihLu            1.03.13     +4.20
   5. Uitto Juha                  RasKu             1.04.06     +5.13
   6. Heittola Suvi               RasKu             1.05.11     +6.18
   7. Heittola Juhani             RasKu             1.05.20     +6.27
   8. Jyräkoski Antti                               1.06.05     +7.12
   9. Valli Seppo                 KauKa             1.06.54     +8.01
  10. Ala-Kasari Outi                               1.10.57    +12.04
  11. Männistö Mikko              RasKu             1.11.40    +12.47
  12. Alanen Martti               RasKu             1.11.56    +13.03
  13. Majasaari Kari              SuJu              1.12.30    +13.37
  14. Jukka Kinnari                                 1.12.52    +13.59
  15. Isoniemi Matti              RasKu             1.16.49    +17.56
  16. Taipalus Marko              RasKu             1.17.01    +18.08
  17. Rantamäki Veikko            KauKa             1.17.13    +18.20
  18. Rinta-Piirto Harri                            1.21.20    +22.27
  19. Kiili Jyri                                    1.22.05    +23.12
  20. Sillanpää Milla                               1.24.52    +25.59
  21. Sillanpää Manu                                1.25.28    +26.35
  22. Ainikkamäki  Arto                             1.34.58    +36.05
  23. Pikkumäki Jonna                               1.35.11    +36.18
  24. Isoniemi Riitta                               1.40.28    +41.35
    - (YÖ) Kilpiä Heikki                           Ei aikaa
    - Esko Markkila                                Ei aikaa
    - Poskiparta Tommi                             Ei aikaa
    - Pikkumäki Jouni             RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-RATA 6.88 km B-RATA 4.60 km C-RATA 3.35 km RASTIREITTI 1.50 km

B-RATA 4.60 km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka                          44.57
   2. Peräaho Heikki                                  50.13     +5.16
   3. Huhtasaari Virpi                                50.58     +6.01
   4. Aaltonen Erkki                                  52.20     +7.23
   5. Vähämaa Tapani                                  52.21     +7.24
   6. Mukkala Jasmin              RasKu               53.01     +8.04
   7. Huikku Keijo                RasKu               53.14     +8.17
   8. Pihlajasalo Joni                                53.50     +8.53
   9. Esko Pihlajasalo                                53.55     +8.58
  10. Toikkanen Ilpo              SuJu                54.14     +9.17
  11. Sari Isoluoma                                   56.39    +11.42
  12. Risto Laakso                                  1.01.59    +17.02
  13. Keski-Lusa Erkki                              1.03.13    +18.16
  14. Pihlajaniemi Helena                           1.06.00    +21.03
  14. Syrjä Hannu                                   1.06.00    +21.03
  16. Salonen Kristian                              1.06.06    +21.09
  17. Koski-Säntti Erika                            1.06.07    +21.10
  18. Laakso Urpo                                   1.08.21    +23.24
  19. Koskilahti Raili                              1.08.22    +23.25
  20. Rätti Esko                  SuJu              1.08.34    +23.37
  21. Rintala Raimo                                 1.08.58    +24.01
  22. Ala-Lipasti Jouko                             1.09.01    +24.04
  23. Halkosaari Kalevi                             1.09.03    +24.06
  24. Katajisto Heikki                              1.11.12    +26.15
  25. Arto Rinta-Homi                               1.12.22    +27.25
  26. Ari Latva-Kiskola                             1.13.59    +29.02
  27. Rantamäki Anita             KauKa             1.14.03    +29.06
  28. Anttiroiko Jani                               1.17.45    +32.48
  29. Alanen Paula                RasKu             1.18.02    +33.05
  30. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa                         1.19.05    +34.08
  31. Emmi Latvala                                  1.23.16    +38.19
  32. Hyövälti Sirpa              RasKu             1.31.21    +46.24
  33. Savela Raija                                  1.38.53    +53.56
    - Kimmo Niinimäki                              Ei aikaa
    - Varpula Seppo               SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi      RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-RATA 6.88 km B-RATA 4.60 km C-RATA 3.35 km RASTIREITTI 1.50 km

C-RATA 3.35 km

  (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kati Savinainen                                 33.49
   2. Mukkala Jonni               RasKu               42.44     +8.55
   3. Korpela Tapio               RasKu               46.28    +12.39
   4. Uitto Teija                                     46.50    +13.01
   5. Lasse Laakso                                    48.33    +14.44
   6. Jarkko Laakso                                   48.40    +14.51
   7. Eklund Lars                                     50.53    +17.04
   8. Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi      VaaSu               57.52    +24.03
   9. Saarela Juhani                                  59.07    +25.18
  10. Ylikojola Tiina                                 59.45    +25.56
  11. Hirsimäki Anja                                1.02.18    +28.29
  12. Ala-Huissi Jaana                              1.02.58    +29.09
  13. Anniina Salmenkangas                          1.16.56    +43.07
  14. Heli Hernesniemi                              1.17.15    +43.26
  15. Emma-Veera Latvala                            1.17.27    +43.38
  16. Jenni Leppä                                   1.23.58    +50.09
  17. Pikkumäki Ilmari            RasKu             1.26.06    +52.17
  18. Köykkä-Luopa Mauno                            1.26.32    +52.43
  19. Elina Vuolle                                  1.29.33    +55.44
  20. Pilvi Vuolle                                  1.29.39    +55.50
  21. Ylikojola Reijo                               1.30.20    +56.31
  22. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu             1.30.41    +56.52
  23. Talvitie Seppo              RasKu             1.31.00    +57.11
  24. Alanko Erkki                RasKu             1.31.08    +57.19
  25. Pulli Maija                                   1.55.00  +1.21.11
  26. Antila-Bamichas Ulla                          1.55.10  +1.21.21
  27. Pälvi Palander                                2.02.14  +1.28.25
    - Marita Toikkanen                             Ei aikaa
    - Irma Ala-Korpela                             Ei aikaa
    - Enni-Maria Latvala                           Ei aikaa
    - Janika Markkila                              Ei aikaa
    - Arttu Latvala                                Ei aikaa
    - Satu Kohtanen                                Ei aikaa

A-RATA 6.88 km B-RATA 4.60 km C-RATA 3.35 km RASTIREITTI 1.50 km

RASTIREITTI 1.50 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petra Isoluoma                                  13.22
   2. Oskari Kankaanpää                               13.40       +18
   3. Iina Säntti                                     13.50       +28
   4. Karjanlahti Sofia           RaJu                13.53       +31
   5. Antti Kankaanpää                                13.56       +34
   6. Kristian Peltoniemi                             13.59       +37
   7. Sameli Hakola                                   14.22     +1.00
   8. Karjanlahti Kosti                               14.26     +1.04
   9. Eero Kankaanpää                                 15.28     +2.06
  10. Kiia Säntti                                     16.48     +3.26
  11. Sanni Rajala                                    17.09     +3.47
  12. Rajala Maiju                                    17.19     +3.57
  13. Sara Kariluoma                                  17.30     +4.08
  14. Alatalo Joel ja Jonna                           19.59     +6.37
  15. Joni Saarinen                                   21.33     +8.11
  16. Joakim Savinainen                               21.57     +8.35
  17. Ea-Kreetta Latvala                              22.24     +9.02
  18. Lassi Mäki-Paavola                              24.07    +10.45
  19. Marjukka Isoluoma                               27.49    +14.27
  20. Iisakki Kohtanen                                33.23    +20.01
  21. Uitto Lauri                 RasKu               33.48    +20.26
  22. Uitto Rasmus                                    34.08    +20.46
  23. Tilda ja Linda Kurjenluoma                      35.56    +22.34
  24. Rajala Veikka                                   36.13    +22.51
  25. Arno Latvala                                    45.56    +32.34
    - Siru Ojala                                   Ei aikaa