Tulokset 12.08.2014



A-Rata 5.6 km B-Rata 4.0 km Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km C-Rata 2.3 km Rastireitti

A-Rata 5.6 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Närvä Tomi                  HiKi                35.00
   2. Välikorpi Jari              RasKu               39.08     +4.08
   3. Markkila Eero               RasKu               53.11    +18.11
   4. Turunen Erkki               SuSe                55.31    +20.31
   5. Isokoivisto Pauli                               58.06    +23.06
   6. Taipalus Marko              RasKu               59.08    +24.08
   7. Jyräkoski Antti                                 59.41    +24.41
   8. Männistö Mikko              RasKu               59.45    +24.45
   9. Isoluoma Jani               RasKu               59.58    +24.58
  10. Ala-Kasari Outi                               1.01.42    +26.42
  11. Kurikkaoja Kari                               1.02.31    +27.31
  12. Kiili Jyri                                    1.06.34    +31.34
  13. Vilen Erkki                                   1.06.40    +31.40
  14. Isoniemi Riitta                               1.21.59    +46.59
  15. Hyövälti Sirpa              RasKu             2.09.59  +1.34.59
  16. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa                         2.10.09  +1.35.09

A-Rata 5.6 km B-Rata 4.0 km Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km C-Rata 2.3 km Rastireitti

B-Rata 4.0 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valli Seppo                 KauKa               37.56
   2. Pihlaja Elina                                   38.35       +39
   3. Hautamäki Reijo                                 38.36       +40
   4. Kuusela Reijo                                   41.08     +3.12
   5. Savinainen Kati                                 42.05     +4.09
   6. Närvä Kati                  RasKu               42.52     +4.56
   7. Savinainen Niko                                 44.16     +6.20
   8. Sillanpää Manu                                  44.43     +6.47
   9. Keski-Lusa Erkki            RasKu               49.37    +11.41
  10. Syrjä Hannu                                     54.27    +16.31
  11. Kallio-Könnö Aarno          KauKa               54.39    +16.43
  12. Vähämaa Tapani              RasKu               55.42    +17.46
  13. Pihlajasalo Joni                                57.15    +19.19
  14. Pihlajasalo Esko                                57.19    +19.23
  15. Peräaho Heikki                                1.01.28    +23.32
  16. Koskilahti Raili                              1.02.00    +24.04
  17. Huikku Keijo                                  1.05.34    +27.38
  18. Pihlajaniemi Helena                           1.07.05    +29.09
  19. Laakso Risto                                  1.12.35    +34.39
  20. Salonen Kristian                              1.14.02    +36.06
  21. Hirsimäki Anja                                1.16.32    +38.36
  22. Ala-Petäys Terttu           JalJa             1.17.06    +39.10
  23. Pikkumäki Jonna ja Tuppi Minna                  1.17.38    +39.42
  24. Rajala Leena                                  1.26.05    +48.09
  25. Kohtanen Satu                                 1.41.54  +1.03.58
  26. Sillanpää Elina                               1.44.59  +1.07.03
    - Rintala Raimo                                Ei aikaa
    - Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi      VaaSu            Ei aikaa
    - Sihto Teea                                   Ei aikaa
    - Simonen Miina-Maija                          Ei aikaa
    - Talvitie Noora                               Ei aikaa
    - Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi      RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.6 km B-Rata 4.0 km Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km C-Rata 2.3 km Rastireitti

Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuntola Sami                                    32.30
   2. Pikkumäki Jouni             RasKu               33.48     +1.18
   3. Toikkanen Ilpo              SuJu                37.09     +4.39
   4. Isoniemi Matti              RasKu               41.40     +9.10
   5. Rasi Teppo                                      43.59    +11.29
   6. Piirto Tomi                                     48.11    +15.41
   7. Kananoja Sami                                   49.17    +16.47
   8. Luukkainen Harri                                49.43    +17.13
   9. Kilpiä Heikki               RasKu               57.22    +24.52
  10. Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo        RasKu               59.54    +27.24
  11. Rasi Marja-Leena                              1.03.28    +30.58
    - Aaltonen Erkki                               Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.6 km B-Rata 4.0 km Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km C-Rata 2.3 km Rastireitti

C-Rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkynen Mari                SuJu                23.09
   2. Karjanlahti Riikka                              24.04       +55
   3. Eklund Lars                                     25.05     +1.56
   4. Hakola Aaro                                     27.43     +4.34
   5. Yli-Kojola Tiina                                27.49     +4.40
   6. Saarela Juhani              RasKu               28.51     +5.42
   7. Ojala Irina                 RasKu               29.20     +6.11
   8. Ojala Leena                 RasKu               29.25     +6.16
   9. Kallio-Könnö Kaija          KauKa               30.26     +7.17
  10. Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu               31.06     +7.57
  11. Karjanlahti Serafina        RasKu               31.15     +8.06
  12. Mäki-Kamppi Frans           RasKu               31.29     +8.20
  13. Savela Raija                                    34.01    +10.52
  14. Leppä Jenni                                     36.28    +13.19
  15. Huhtasaari Virpi                                41.46    +18.37
  16. Huhtasaari Tommi                                42.51    +19.42
  17. Pulli Maija                                     43.13    +20.04
  18. Halkosaari Kalevi                               43.35    +20.26
  19. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu               46.15    +23.06
  20. Talvitie Seppo              RasKu               46.18    +23.09
  21. Alanko Erkki                RasKu               46.22    +23.13
  22. Köykkä-Luopa Mauno                              55.22    +32.13
  23. Pikkumäki Ilmari            RasKu               55.23    +32.14
  24. Siltakorpi Auli                               1.00.48    +37.39
  25. Kiili Marjo                                   1.00.56    +37.47
  26. Lampinen Antti                                1.09.29    +46.20
    - Latva-Salo Helena                            Ei aikaa
    - Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka      RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Ala-Huissi Jaana                             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.6 km B-Rata 4.0 km Reserviläiset B-Rata 4.0 km C-Rata 2.3 km Rastireitti

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjanlahti Kosti                               12.54
   2. Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu               13.13       +19
   3. Laakso Evena                                    13.26       +32
   4. Karjanlahti Serafina        RasKu               13.46       +52
   5. Kuntola Jimmy                                   13.56     +1.02
   6. Peltoniemi Kristian                             14.36     +1.42
   7. Ala-Mieto Arsi                                  15.40     +2.46
   8. Isoluoma Marjukka           RasKu               16.04     +3.10
   9. Pitkämäki Jonne                                 18.51     +5.57
  10. Pitkämäki Eetu                                  19.38     +6.44
  11. Lampinen Jussi                                  20.12     +7.18
  12. Savinainen Joakim                               20.33     +7.39
  13. Ala-mieto Arsi                                  21.30     +8.36
  14. Rajala Sanni                                    24.17    +11.23
  15. Rintanen Lotta                                  28.09    +15.15
  16. Taipalus Jemina                                 29.27    +16.33
  17. Rintanen Emmi                                   29.34    +16.40
  18. Taipalus Jeremia                                29.44    +16.50
  19. Majaniemi Ilja ja sumu                          30.39    +17.45
  20. Kohtanen Iisakki                                31.25    +18.31
  21. Kohtanen Sameli                                 31.32    +18.38
  22. Karjanlahti Veera                               32.34    +19.40
  23. Hautamäki Anselmi                               36.33    +23.39
  24. Yli-Kojola Veera                                40.29    +27.35
  25. Uitto Lauri                 RasKu               41.33    +28.39
  26. Uitto Rasmus                                    44.03    +31.09
    - Isoluoma Petra              RasKu            Ei aikaa