Tulokset 22.07.2014



Rastireitti C-RATA 3.1 km B-RATA 5.0 km A-RATA 7.0 km

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojala Irina                 RasKu               12.05
   2. Karjanlahti Kosti                               12.10        +5
   3. Rajala Maiju                                    15.45     +3.40
   4. Säntti Iina                                     15.57     +3.52
   5. Säntti Kiia                                     16.09     +4.04
   6. Sainio Akseli                                   17.00     +4.55
   7. Sainio Emmastiina                               17.08     +5.03
   8. Peura Siiri                                     17.54     +5.49
   9. Ala-Mieto Pasi                                  18.18     +6.13
  10. Ala-Mieto Vadelma                               18.23     +6.18
  11. Ala-Mieto Leilani                               18.29     +6.24
  12. Ala-Mieto Arsi                                  18.42     +6.37
  13. Tuomisto Ella                                   18.58     +6.53
  14. Eilola Lassi                                    19.53     +7.48
  15. Välikorpi Jari              RasKu               20.01     +7.56
  15. Laakso Evena                                    20.01     +7.56
  17. Verho Oskari                                    21.08     +9.03
  18. Rajala Sanni                                    21.14     +9.09
  19. Savinainen Joakim                               21.34     +9.29
  20. Peltoniemi Kristian                             24.41    +12.36
  21. Juupaluoma Juho                                 26.37    +14.32
  22. Pitkämäki Jonne                                 28.00    +15.55
  23. Pihlaja Elli                                    32.43    +20.38
  24. Kohtanen Iisakki                                41.00    +28.55
  25. Rajala Veikka                                   41.23    +29.18
  26. Kohtanen Sameli                                 41.53    +29.48
  27. Hautamäki Nuutti                                42.29    +30.24
  28. Ylinen-Luopa Elias                              42.39    +30.34
  29. Hautamäki Anselmi                               42.51    +30.46
    - Verho Elmeri                                 Ei aikaa

Rastireitti C-RATA 3.1 km B-RATA 5.0 km A-RATA 7.0 km

C-RATA 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savinainen Kati                                 33.30
   2. Hellström Roy               PR                  38.10     +4.40
   3. Varpula Seppo               SuJu                38.22     +4.52
   4. Ojala Leena                 RasKu               41.00     +7.30
   5. Koski Veijo                 SuJu                41.46     +8.16
   6. Rätti Esko                  SuJu                44.37    +11.07
   7. Isoniemi Riitta                                 44.57    +11.27
   8. Kangasmäki Pasi                                 52.51    +19.21
   9. Mäkynen Mari                SuJu                53.04    +19.34
  10. Koskela Seija                                   53.05    +19.35
  11. Laakso Risto                                    53.27    +19.57
  12. Rintala Raimo                                   55.54    +22.24
  13. Aaltonen Erkki                                  56.22    +22.52
  14. Hakola Aaro                                     56.28    +22.58
  15. Saarela Juhani              RasKu               57.49    +24.19
  16. Hellström Kaisu             PR                  57.51    +24.21
  17. Laakso Urpo                                   1.01.17    +27.47
  18. Pihlajaniemi Joni                             1.01.26    +27.56
  19. Hirsimäki Anja                                1.04.50    +31.20
  20. Sihto Teea                  Rasti-Kurikka     1.05.21    +31.51
  21. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu             1.07.20    +33.50
  22. Alanko Erkki                RasKu             1.07.23    +33.53
  23. Huhtasaari Virpi                              1.12.43    +39.13
  24. Huhtasaari Tommi                              1.12.49    +39.19
  25. Yli-Kojola Tiina                              1.16.53    +43.23
  26. Laine Kaija                 KauKa             1.44.19  +1.10.49
  27. Karjanlahti Kosti                             1.47.48  +1.14.18
    - Kiili Jesse                                  Ei aikaa
    - Pikkumäki Ilmari            RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo        RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Välikorpi Jari              RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Keski-Lusa Heljä                             Ei aikaa
    - Savela Raija                                 Ei aikaa
    - Siro Jenni                                   Ei aikaa
    - Pulli Maija                                  Ei aikaa
    - Ala-Petäys Terttu           JalJa            Ei aikaa
    - Köykkä-Luopa Mauno                           Ei aikaa
    - Kiili Marjo                                  Ei aikaa
    - Siltakorpi Auli                              Ei aikaa
    - Lepistö Olli                RaJu             Ei aikaa
    - Eskola Minttu                                Ei aikaa

Rastireitti C-RATA 3.1 km B-RATA 5.0 km A-RATA 7.0 km

B-RATA 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuntola Sami                                    46.37
   2. Männistö Mikko              RasKu               53.41     +7.04
   3. Kurikkaoja Kari                                 59.24    +12.47
   4. Sillanpää Manu                                1.03.28    +16.51
   5. Eilola Anne                 RasKu             1.05.49    +19.12
   6. Peura Vesa                                    1.06.09    +19.32
   7. Lepistö Antti               RaJu              1.06.36    +19.59
   8. Kananoja Sami                                 1.07.15    +20.38
   9. Riippi Seppo                                  1.08.24    +21.47
  10. Peräaho Heikki                                1.08.54    +22.17
  11. Kuusela Reijo                                 1.11.27    +24.50
  12. Isoniemi Matti              RasKu             1.13.29    +26.52
  13. Taipalus Marko              RasKu             1.15.25    +28.48
  14. Tuomela Timo                                  1.15.47    +29.10
  15. Keski-Lusa Erkki            RasKu             1.16.09    +29.32
  16. Schroderus Jari             SoJy              1.17.13    +30.36
  17. Kivelä Elina                                  1.17.21    +30.44
  18. Vähämaa Tapani              RasKu             1.18.22    +31.45
  19. Rintala Matti               TeuRi             1.19.22    +32.45
  20. Rasi Teppo                                    1.19.40    +33.03
  21. Kallio-Könnö Aarno          KauKa             1.22.13    +35.36
  22. Siro Ville                                    1.24.39    +38.02
  23. Savinainen Niko                               1.24.44    +38.07
  24. Katajisto Heikki                              1.26.09    +39.32
  25. Kiili Jyri                                    1.26.46    +40.09
  26. Koski-Säntti Erika                            1.27.41    +41.04
  27. Raili Koskilahti                              1.28.03    +41.26
  28. Pihlajaniemi Helena                           1.32.04    +45.27
  29. Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi      VaaSu             1.34.57    +48.20
  30. Sippola Kai                 RasKu             1.37.32    +50.55
  31. Rantamäki Anita             KauKa             1.38.49    +52.12
  32. Karjanlahti Josefina        RasKu             1.53.26  +1.06.49
  33. Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka      RasKu             1.53.38  +1.07.01
  34. Honkaranta Jaakko                             1.56.01  +1.09.24
  35. Salonen Kristian                              1.56.10  +1.09.33
  36. Hyövälti Sirpa              RasKu             2.14.21  +1.27.44
  37. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa                         2.14.36  +1.27.59
  38. Korkeamäki Jonna ja Tuppi Minna                  2.27.39  +1.41.02
    - Kattelus Pekka              RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Alanen Paula                RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Harmanen Tapio                               Ei aikaa
    - Pihlaja Elina                                Ei aikaa
    - Kohtanen Satu                                Ei aikaa
    - Elomaa Alli                 RasKe            Ei aikaa
    - Rinta-Homi Arto                              Ei aikaa

Rastireitti C-RATA 3.1 km B-RATA 5.0 km A-RATA 7.0 km

A-RATA 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskela Jari                                    51.47
   2. Markkila Eero               RasKu             1.03.39    +11.52
   3. Leppälä Juhani              JalJa             1.12.08    +20.21
   4. Jani Isoluoma               RasKu             1.15.52    +24.05
   5. Uitto Juha                  RasKu             1.21.03    +29.16
   6. Martti Alanen               RasKu             1.22.05    +30.18
   7. Laine Harri                 KauKa             1.22.40    +30.53
   8. Jyräkoski Antti                               1.24.06    +32.19
   9. Poskiparta Tommi                              1.28.40    +36.53
  10. Peltomaa Juhana             KauKa             1.29.49    +38.02
  11. Pauli Isokoivisto                             1.32.06    +40.19
  12. Markkila Esko                                 1.39.02    +47.15
  13. Ainikkamäki Arto            KauKa             1.43.47    +52.00
  14. Rantamäki Veikko            KauKa             1.46.30    +54.43
  15. Kilpiä Heikki               RasKu             2.10.50  +1.19.03