Tulokset 23.09.2014



A-RATA 2.8 km B-RATA 2.3 km C-RATA 1.0 km

A-RATA 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laakso Juha-Matti           RasKu               18.32
   2. Hautamäki Reijo             RasKu               25.36     +7.04
   3. Kiili Jyri                                      25.37     +7.05
   4. Savinainen Niko                                 26.06     +7.34
   5. Tölli Alisa                                     27.10     +8.38
   6. Ruokola Ilkka               RaJu                28.53    +10.21
   7. Jyräkoski Antti                                 29.01    +10.29
   8. Ojala Leena                 RasKu               30.02    +11.30
   9. Poskiparta Tommi                                30.27    +11.55
  10. Isoniemi Riitta                                 32.14    +13.42
  11. Sillanpää Manu                                  32.37    +14.05
  12. Alanen Martti               RasKu               33.18    +14.46
  13. Kinnari Jukka               SuJu                34.29    +15.57
  14. Isokoivisto Pauli                               35.06    +16.34
  15. Taipalus Marko              RasKu               36.56    +18.24
  16. Syrjä Hannu                                     37.19    +18.47
  17. Huhtasaari Virpi                                37.48    +19.16
  18. Yli-Kojola Tiina                                37.57    +19.25
  19. Ainikkamäki Arto            KauKa               41.59    +23.27
  20. Kuusela Reijo                                   43.18    +24.46
  21. Pihlajasalo Joni                                43.27    +24.55
  22. Pihlajasalo Esko                                43.34    +25.02
  23. Heittola Juhani             RasKu               47.56    +29.24
  24. Kohtanen Satu                                   53.46    +35.14
  25. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa                           54.08    +35.36
  26. Hyövälti Sirpa              RasKu               54.10    +35.38
  27. Yli-Kojola Reijo                                56.14    +37.42
  28. Haanpää Pentti              RasKu               58.32    +40.00
  29. Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo        RasKu               58.33    +40.01
    - Keski-Lusa Erkki            RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Toikkanen Ilpo              SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Kilpiä Heikki               RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Pihlaja Elina                                Ei aikaa
    - Laakso Risto                                 Ei aikaa
    - Isoluoma Jani               RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-RATA 2.8 km B-RATA 2.3 km C-RATA 1.0 km

B-RATA 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki-Kamppi Kari            RasKu               18.26
   2. Tölli Alisa                                     19.53     +1.27
   3. Ruokola Ilkka               RaJu                20.05     +1.39
   4. Savinainen Kati                                 23.15     +4.49
   5. Huikku Keijo                RasKu               24.45     +6.19
   6. Kananoja Sami                                   25.38     +7.12
   7. Sihto Teea                                      27.12     +8.46
   8. Vähämaa Tapani                                  27.16     +8.50
   9. Vaskivuori Sonja                                27.19     +8.53
  10. Vaskivuori Erja                                 27.30     +9.04
  11. Haara Petteri                                   27.34     +9.08
  12. Kattelus Pekka              RasKu               28.57    +10.31
  13. Mäkynen Mari                SuJu                29.30    +11.04
  14. Pihlajaniemi Helena                             31.16    +12.50
  15. Luukkainen Harri                                32.01    +13.35
  16. Hirsimäki Anja                                  32.48    +14.22
  17. Katajisto Heikki                                32.51    +14.25
  18. Ala-Petäys Terttu           JalJa               33.42    +15.16
  19. Savela Raija                RasKu               34.39    +16.13
  20. Kohtanen Satu                                   43.46    +25.20
  21. Talvitie Seppo              RasKu               45.40    +27.14
  22. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu               45.47    +27.21
  23. Alanko Erkki                RasKu               45.53    +27.27
  24. Kiili Marjo                                     56.10    +37.44
  25. Sippola Sara-olivia                           1.08.58    +50.32
  26. Antila-Bamichas Ulla                          1.12.03    +53.37
  27. Pulli Maija                                   1.12.12    +53.46
  28. Siltakorpi Auli                               1.28.40  +1.10.14
    - Anttonen Veikko             RaJu             Ei aikaa
    - Rinta-Homi Arto                              Ei aikaa
    - Alanen Paula                RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Rajala Leena                                 Ei aikaa

A-RATA 2.8 km B-RATA 2.3 km C-RATA 1.0 km

C-RATA 1.0 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjanlahti Kosti           RasKu               09.43
   2. Saarela Juhani              RasKu               10.00       +17
   3. Ala-Mieto Arsi                                  10.35       +52
   4. Kankaanpää Sanni                                11.17     +1.34
   5. Peltoniemi Kristian                             12.03     +2.20
   6. Ojala Irina                 RasKu               12.18     +2.35
   7. Savinainen Joakim                               12.21     +2.38
   8. Laakso Urpo                                     14.16     +4.33
   9. Laakso Evena                                    14.18     +4.35
  10. Pitkämäki Jonne                                 17.04     +7.21
  11. Pitkämäki  Eetu                                 17.12     +7.29
  12. Uitto Lauri                 RasKu               19.24     +9.41
  13. Karjanlahti Serafina        RasKu               20.58    +11.15
  14. Karjanlahti Veera           RasKu               21.06    +11.23
  15. Karjanlahti Riikka          RasKu               21.25    +11.42
  16. Uitto Rasmus                                    21.47    +12.04
  17. Haapoja Leevi                                   24.38    +14.55
  18. Kohtanen Sameli                                 24.52    +15.09
  19. Kohtanen Iisakki                                25.03    +15.20


Pyöräsuunnistus

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Erkkilä Marja                                 Ei aikaa
    - Harju Jari                                    Ei aikaa
    - Ilkka Jarmo                                   Ei aikaa
    - Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi                        Ei aikaa
    - Koivusalo Juha                                Ei aikaa