Tulokset 25.08.2015



A-rata 2.7 km B-rata 1.8 km C-rata 1.0 km Pysu A-rata 8.4 km Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

A-rata 2.7 km

  (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laakso Juha-Matti           RasKu               17.52
   2. Markkila Eero               RasKu               19.49     +1.57
   3. Lauronen Jarkko             LaihLu              20.20     +2.28
   4. Mäenpää Lauri               KauKa               21.32     +3.40
   5. Savinainen Niko                                 23.23     +5.31
   6. Kuntola Sami                                    23.34     +5.42
   7. Heittola Juhani             RasKu               25.43     +7.51
   8. Ojala Ulla                  PoRa                25.55     +8.03
   9. Iso-Koivisto Pauli          KauKa               26.19     +8.27
  10. Pärnänen Päivi                                  26.59     +9.07
  11. Savinainen Kati                                 27.11     +9.19
  12. Sillanpää Manu              RasKu               27.17     +9.25
  13. Mäki-Kamppi Kari            RasKu               27.49     +9.57
  14. Hautala Erika               RasKu               28.35    +10.43
  15. Hakola Martti               RiSu                29.31    +11.39
  16. Siltakorpi Annukka                              30.32    +12.40
  17. Taipalus Marko              RasKu               30.40    +12.48
  17. Haara Petteri                                   30.40    +12.48
  19. Ainikkamäki Arto            KauKa               31.01    +13.09
  20. Närvä Kati                  RasKu               31.11    +13.19
  21. Hemminki Martti             PoRa                31.34    +13.42
  22. Peräaho Heikki                                  31.42    +13.50
  23. Latvala Esko                                    32.14    +14.22
  24. Ala-Kasari Outi             RasKu               32.26    +14.34
  25. Huhtasaari Virpi            RasKu               33.03    +15.11
  26. Alanen Martti               RasKu               33.37    +15.45
  27. Isoniemi Matti              RasKu               34.21    +16.29
  28. Vähämaa Tapani              RasKu               34.34    +16.42
  28. Rasi Teppo                  JalJa               34.34    +16.42
  30. Karjanlahti Riikka          RasKu               35.31    +17.39
  31. Rajala Teemu                                    35.52    +18.00
  32. Ylikojola Tiina                                 35.55    +18.03
  33. Syrjä Hannu                                     36.46    +18.54
  34. Pihlajasalo Joni            RasKu               37.08    +19.16
  35. Pihlajasalo Esko            RasKu               37.12    +19.20
  36. Karjanlahti Kosti           RasKu               38.00    +20.08
  37. Yli-Kojola Reijo                                38.17    +20.25
  38. Majaharju Tapio                                 38.38    +20.46
  39. Koskilahti Raili                                39.03    +21.11
  40. Kohtanen Satu                                   39.20    +21.28
  41. Pihlajaniemi Helena         RasKu               39.35    +21.43
  42. Hirsimäki Anja                                  40.50    +22.58
  43. Erkki Keski-Lusa            RasKu               42.14    +24.22
  44. Rasi Marja-Leena            RasKu               45.08    +27.16
  45. Kurikkaoja Jaana            JalJa               45.50    +27.58
  46. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa       RasKu               46.05    +28.13
  47. Kurikkaoja Karipekka        JalJa               46.11    +28.19
  48. Poskiparta Tommi                                47.39    +29.47
  49. Kilpiä Heikki               RasKu               48.22    +30.30
  50. Hakala Martti                                   50.30    +32.38
  51. Särkiniemi Sakari           VaaSu               50.33    +32.41
  52. Savela Raija                RasKu               52.37    +34.45
  53. Katajisto Kati                                1.17.48    +59.56
  54. Tom Sahlberg                                  1.17.56  +1.00.04
    - Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo        RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Toikkanen Ilpo              SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Ala-Petäys Terttu           JalJa            Ei aikaa

A-rata 2.7 km B-rata 1.8 km C-rata 1.0 km Pysu A-rata 8.4 km Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

B-rata 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietaharju Suvi             RaJu                18.56
   2. Luukkainen Harri                                18.57        +1
   3. Tuohisto-Kokko Sara ja Välitorala Sofia                    19.20       +24
   4. Huikku Jasmin ja Tuohistokokko Aura                    20.56     +2.00
   5. Rintala Päivi                                   21.06     +2.10
   6. Iso-Oja Tarja                                   24.05     +5.09
   7. Korpela Santeri                                 24.39     +5.43
   8. Tyynelä Anni ja Haapala Sanni                    24.51     +5.55
   9. Laasanen Jari               RasKu               26.25     +7.29
  10. Haaparanta Petri                                26.31     +7.35
  11. Alanen Paula                RasKu               26.33     +7.37
  12. Yli-Hannuksela Akseli                           26.41     +7.45
  13. Sippola Kai                 RasKu               27.05     +8.09
  14. Anttonen Veikko             RaJu                28.06     +9.10
  15. Luukkainen Eeva             RasKu               30.35    +11.39
  16. Saari Maria                                     31.47    +12.51
  17. Ala-Huissi Jaana                                32.08    +13.12
  18. Siltakorpi Auli                                 34.53    +15.57
  18. Kiili Marjo                                     34.53    +15.57
  20. Talvitie Seppo              RasKu               34.54    +15.58
  21. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu               35.01    +16.05
  22. Kytövaara Minna                                 35.52    +16.56
  22. Pikkumäki Jonna                                 35.52    +16.56
  24. Järvi Lotta ja Hirvelä Sanni                    36.04    +17.08
  25. Aaltonen Erkki              RasKu               36.05    +17.09
  26. Laakso Risto                                    36.07    +17.11
  27. Sihto Teea                  RasKu               36.12    +17.16
  28. Talvitie Noora                                  36.17    +17.21
  29. Hautala Valtteri ja Ahonen Antti                    36.27    +17.31
  30. Ratavaara ja Mäkinen                            36.29    +17.33
  31. Mäki-Latvala Julia                              37.10    +18.14
  32. Rajamäki Iida ja Vainionpää Sanni                    37.13    +18.17
  33. Leppä Jenni                                     37.16    +18.20
  34. Ylimäki Sini ja Alarenko Kia                    37.21    +18.25
  35. Laakso Urpo                 RasKu               38.11    +19.15
  36. Rintakoski Konsta ja Saranpää Ville                    38.38    +19.42
  37. Ojala Irina                 RasKu               39.52    +20.56
  37. Heittola Suvi               RasKu               39.52    +20.56
  39. Tapola Niko ja Lähde Eetu                       40.04    +21.08
  40. Peltoniemi P                                    40.10    +21.14
  41. Ketomäki Ville                                  40.53    +21.57
  42. Mettalo Valtteri                                41.19    +22.23
  43. Niinistö Anne                                   41.57    +23.01
  43. Onkoma Hill Teija                               41.57    +23.01
  45. Lähteenmaa Sisko                                47.40    +28.44
  46. Ala-Korpela Irma                                49.41    +30.45
  47. Toikkanen Marita                                49.43    +30.47
  48. Möykkynen Veikka                                51.09    +32.13
  49. Mård Krista ja Hautala Katariina                    52.34    +33.38
  50. Pulli Maija                                     57.54    +38.58
  51. Alanko Tuulia ja Raumanni Siina                  1.02.35    +43.39
  52. Mylläri Anni ja Hissa Janita                  1.11.42    +52.46
  53. Paavola Anni ja Palomäki Johanna                  1.15.36    +56.40
    - Patama Sandra                                Ei aikaa
    - Isoniemi Iivari ja Mäki-Jouppila Aaro                 Ei aikaa
    - Joshua Bunse                                 Ei aikaa
    - Helsten Joel                                 Ei aikaa
    - Peltopiri Jesse                              Ei aikaa
    - Lusa Juuso ja Kananoja Oskari                 Ei aikaa
    - Parvi Oskari                RaJu             Ei aikaa
    - Koskenkorva Inka ja Patama Sofia                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 2.7 km B-rata 1.8 km C-rata 1.0 km Pysu A-rata 8.4 km Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

C-rata 1.0 km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjanlahti Kosti           RasKu               07.40
   2. Saarela Juhani              RasKu               09.23     +1.43
   3. Savinainen Joakim                               09.39     +1.59
   4. Laakso Evena                                    10.22     +2.42
   5. Pihlaja Elli                                    10.42     +3.02
   6. Leppälä Janna                                   11.12     +3.32
   7. Ojala Irina                 RasKu               11.23     +3.43
   8. Saari Juho ja Julia ja Jasmin000                 11.40     +4.00
   9. Peltoniemi Kristian                             13.48     +6.08
  10. Mäki-Jyllilä Fanni ja Johanna                    13.51     +6.11
  11. Iso-Oja Topi ja Olli                            14.06     +6.26
  12. Kankaanpää Sanni                                14.22     +6.42
  13. Latvala Lilja                                   18.23    +10.43
  14. Latvala Emmi                                    18.28    +10.48
  15. Latvala Vilma                                   18.32    +10.52
  16. Yli-Kojola Vilho                                19.40    +12.00
  17. Yli-Kojola Veera                                19.46    +12.06
  18. Kohtanen Iisakki                                21.08    +13.28
  19. Kohtanen Sameli                                 23.36    +15.56
  20. Laasanen Olivia                                 23.58    +16.18
  21. Sillanpää Benjamin                              24.42    +17.02
  22. Sillanpää Daniel                                24.54    +17.14
  23. Uitto Rasmus ja Emilia                          25.27    +17.47
  24. Kanerva Walter                                  25.30    +17.50
  25. Mäkelä Kalle                IkNV                25.33    +17.53
  26. Peräaho Ilmari ja Hilda                         25.47    +18.07
    - Karjanlahti Veera           RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Saarinen Jimi                                Ei aikaa
    - Karjanlahti Fiia                             Ei aikaa
    - Uimarihuhta Eveliina ja Huhtanen Veera                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 2.7 km B-rata 1.8 km C-rata 1.0 km Pysu A-rata 8.4 km Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

Pysu A-rata 8.4 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauronen Jarkko             LaihLu              29.00
   2. Kamila Kai                  SuJu                31.49     +2.49
   3. Kinnari Jukka               SuJu                33.26     +4.26
   4. Erkkilä Marja               RaJu                33.51     +4.51
   5. Pikkumäki Jouni             RasKu               34.56     +5.56
   6. Lehtinen Juhani             KauKa               36.04     +7.04
   7. Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka      RasKu               39.08    +10.08
   8. Pihlaja Antti ja Kristina                       40.41    +11.41
   9. Kankaanpää Jussi            RaJu                40.48    +11.48
  10. Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                41.13    +12.13
  11. Leivonmäki Esa                                  41.49    +12.49
  12. Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi      RasKu               42.25    +13.25
  13. Rantala Iina                                    42.35    +13.35
  14. Järvinen Taisto             RasKe               46.53    +17.53
  15. Erkkilä Timo                SV                  47.04    +18.04
  16. Peltola Lasse               SuJu                50.34    +21.34
  17. Saarikoski Marko                                51.55    +22.55
  18. Mäki-Mantila Jani                               57.36    +28.36
    - Majasaari Kari              SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Rantala Mika                                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 2.7 km B-rata 1.8 km C-rata 1.0 km Pysu A-rata 8.4 km Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

Pysu B-rata 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kamila Minerva              SuJu                40.38
   2. Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu               50.17     +9.39
   3. Rajala Sanni ja Leena                           58.16    +17.38
    - Piitulainen Matti           RasKu            Ei aikaa