Tulokset 14.06.2016



A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.0 km C-rata 2.3 km RR 1.8 km

A-rata 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markkila Eero               RasKu               48.50
   2. Koskinen Jussi              RaJu                55.06     +6.16
   3. Välikorpi Jari              RasKu               56.14     +7.24
   4. Leppälä Juhani              JalJa               59.04    +10.14
   5. Mäenpää Lauri               KauKa             1.00.02    +11.12
   6. Koskela Heikki              RaJu              1.00.21    +11.31
   7. Kamila Kai                  SuJu              1.01.15    +12.25
   8. Harju-Säntti Reijo          RasKu             1.05.35    +16.45
   9. Jyräkoski Antti             KauKa             1.06.13    +17.23
  10. Mansikkaviita Ari                             1.08.57    +20.07
  11. Isoluoma Jani               RasKu             1.09.01    +20.11
  12. Iso-Koivisto Pauli          KauKa             1.09.04    +20.14
  13. Närvä Kati                  RasKu             1.10.14    +21.24
  14. Harju-Säntti Riku                             1.11.01    +22.11
  15. Savinainen Niko                               1.12.22    +23.32
  15. Pikkumäki Jouni             RasKu             1.12.22    +23.32
  17. Viinikka Matti              KauKa             1.12.38    +23.48
  18. Taipalus Marko              RasKu             1.14.16    +25.26
  19. Savinainen Kati                               1.15.14    +26.24
  20. Peura Vesa                                    1.16.11    +27.21
  21. Rantamäki Veikko            KauKa             1.16.18    +27.28
  22. Kurikkaoja Karipekka        JalJa             1.18.43    +29.53
  23. Ojala Ulla                                    1.19.00    +30.10
  24. Murtomäki Juha                                1.19.15    +30.25
  25. Alanen Martti               RasKu             1.20.03    +31.13
  26. Pikkumäki Jonna             RasKu             1.25.17    +36.27
  27. Koskela Sanna               RaJu              1.26.26    +37.36
  27. Siltakorpi Annukka          RasKu             1.26.26    +37.36
  29. Vähämaa Tuomas              RasKu             1.27.50    +39.00
  30. Haara Petteri                                 1.33.32    +44.42
  31. Rasi Teppo                  JalJa             1.35.22    +46.32
  32. Poskiparta Tommi                              1.36.07    +47.17
  33. Erika Hautala                                 1.37.36    +48.46
  34. Lehtimäki Jukka                               1.45.07    +56.17
  35. Keski-Lusa Erkki            RasKu             1.55.19  +1.06.29
  36. Rasi Marja-Leena            RasKu             1.56.58  +1.08.08
  37. Korpela-Kamila Heidi        SuJu              2.13.06  +1.24.16
  38. Hirsimäki Anja                                2.17.14  +1.28.24
  39. Ala-Petäys Terttu           JalJa             2.17.15  +1.28.25
    - Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi      RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Ilpo Toikkanen                               Ei aikaa
    - Mäkynen Mari                SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Ala-Kasari Outi             RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.0 km C-rata 2.3 km RR 1.8 km

B-rata 4.0 km

  (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Männistö Mikko              RasKu               37.12
   2. Rintala Matti               TeuRi               42.39     +5.27
   3. Ojala Leena                 RasKu               42.48     +5.36
   4. Korkonen Jaakko             RaJu                43.22     +6.10
   5. Närvä Martti                SuJu                43.45     +6.33
   6. Isoniemi Matti              RasKu               44.26     +7.14
   7. Ainikkamäki Arto            KauKa               46.17     +9.05
   8. Isoniemi Pasi                                   47.25    +10.13
   9. Luukkainen Harri                                47.38    +10.26
  10. Peräaho Heikki                                  48.04    +10.52
  11. Valli Seppo                 KauKa               48.41    +11.29
  12. Koskela Sari                RaJu                49.06    +11.54
  13. Salonen Kristian                                49.08    +11.56
  14. Varpula Seppo               SuJu                50.11    +12.59
  15. Huhtasaari Virpi            RasKu               50.21    +13.09
  16. Huikku Keijo                RasKu               51.46    +14.34
  17. Kurikkaoja Jaana            JalJa               55.16    +18.04
  18. Ylikojola Tiina                                 55.57    +18.45
  19. Luukkainen Eeva             RasKu               57.00    +19.48
  20. Syrjä Hannu                                     57.53    +20.41
  21. Anita Rantamäki             KauKa               58.38    +21.26
  22. Harju Sirpa                                     59.25    +22.13
  23. Kohtanen Satu                                   59.46    +22.34
  24. Aaltonen Erkki                                1.01.17    +24.05
  25. Tiina Vähämaa                                 1.02.38    +25.26
  26. Vähämaa Tapani              RasKu             1.02.47    +25.35
  27. Hanka Eija                                    1.04.49    +27.37
  28. Yli-Kojola Reijo                              1.07.23    +30.11
  29. Alanen Paula                RasKu             1.07.33    +30.21
  30. Perä Markku                 RasKu             1.08.14    +31.02
  31. Karjanlahti Riikka          RasKu             1.09.12    +32.00
  32. Milla Kalliokoski                             1.10.03    +32.51
  33. Hirsimäki Terhi                               1.10.14    +33.02
  34. Isoluoma Sari                                 1.11.20    +34.08
  35. Sauru Seija                 PoRa              1.14.25    +37.13
  36. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa       RasKu             1.14.55    +37.43
  37. Puttonen Oili                                 1.14.56    +37.44
  38. Kilpiä Heikki               RasKu             1.16.01    +38.49
  39. Leppä Jenni                                   1.26.18    +49.06
  40. Ketola Maria                                  1.26.26    +49.14
  41. Harmanen Tapio                                1.27.00    +49.48
  42. Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu             1.31.13    +54.01
  42. Ojala Irina                 RasKu             1.31.13    +54.01
  44. Siltakorpi Auli                               1.38.29  +1.01.17
  45. Kiili Marjo                                   1.38.31  +1.01.19
  46. Hyövälti Sirpa              RasKu             1.38.45  +1.01.33
  47. Ratavaari Heidi ja Syrjälä Linda                  1.44.02  +1.06.50
    - Riihonen Taisto             KauKa            Ei aikaa
    - Taivalmaa ja Mansikka                        Ei aikaa
    - Maarika Taipalus                             Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.0 km C-rata 2.3 km RR 1.8 km

C-rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Ville                                  22.00
   2. Ojajärvi Väinö              RaJu                24.15     +2.15
   3. Nevala Juho                                     28.02     +6.02
   4. Hakola Aaro                                     29.31     +7.31
   5. Kankaanpää Timo             RasKu               31.25     +9.25
   6. Karjanlahti Kosti           RasKu               34.48    +12.48
   7. Sihto Teea                  RasKu               37.46    +15.46
   8. Vuorinen Pentti             SuJu                37.51    +15.51
   9. Korkonen Johanna            RaJu                40.02    +18.02
  10. Korkonen Emilia                                 40.05    +18.05
  11. Koivulahti Jukka                                41.38    +19.38
  12. Tuomisto Ella Sallamaari ja Miina                    42.07    +20.07
  13. Saarela Juhani              RasKu               43.16    +21.16
  14. Ala-Huissi Jaana                                45.25    +23.25
  15. Övermark Aulis                                  46.15    +24.15
  16. Koskela Saara                                   46.22    +24.22
  17. Pääkkönen Eino              RasKu               47.16    +25.16
  18. Talvitie Seppo              RasKu               47.20    +25.20
  19. Korkonen Leena                                  51.13    +29.13
  20. Hakkola Julia                                   52.46    +30.46
  21. Hakkola Jaana                                   52.55    +30.55
  22. Nokso Arja                                      56.55    +34.55
  23. Nokso Risto                                     57.20    +35.20
  24. Pulli Maija                                   1.04.10    +42.10
  25. Antila-Bamichas Ulla                          1.04.11    +42.11
    - Pitkänen Matti ja Sonja                      Ei aikaa
    - Ella Viitala ja Teemu Löppönen                 Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.2 km B-rata 4.0 km C-rata 2.3 km RR 1.8 km

RR 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pihlaja Elli                                    12.40
   2. Karjanlahti Serafina        RasKu               13.20       +40
   3. Lampinen Mikko                                  19.20     +6.40
   4. Milja Mannila                                   20.01     +7.21
   4. Helmi Hautaniemi                                20.01     +7.21
   6. Matias Kesälä                                   20.03     +7.23
   7. Lilja Latvala                                   20.06     +7.26
   8. Aini Hautaniemi                                 20.08     +7.28
   9. Latvala Emmi                                    25.07    +12.27
  10. Vilma Latvala                                   25.15    +12.35
  11. Karjanlahti Fiia                                26.35    +13.55
  12. Karjanlahti Veera           RasKu               26.36    +13.56
  13. Isoluoma Petra              RasKu               27.09    +14.29
  14. Juulia Saari                                    27.57    +15.17
  15. Palomäki Juho                                   29.38    +16.58
  16. Pihlajaniemi Tara                               29.49    +17.09
  17. Iisakki Kohtanen                                29.57    +17.17
  18. Jasmin Saari                                    30.06    +17.26
  19. Tuomikoski Frans                                32.06    +19.26
  19. Aada Saxholm                                    32.06    +19.26
  21. Salonen Sella                                   32.44    +20.04
  22. Jeremia Taipalus                                36.56    +24.16
  23. Jemina Taipalus                                 37.11    +24.31
  24. Rasmus Uitto                                    37.58    +25.18
  25. Lassila Nelli                                   38.20    +25.40
  26. Eemeli Sillanpää                                41.18    +28.38
  27. Alma Sillanpää                                  41.20    +28.40
  28. Venla Riihimäki                                 41.21    +28.41
  29. Emil Kilpiä                                     43.54    +31.14
  30. Ylikojola Veera                               1.00.23    +47.43
  31. Vuorela Ella-Maria                            1.00.27    +47.47
  32. Ylikojola Vilho                               1.02.16    +49.36
  33. Vuorela Isak                                  1.02.21    +49.41
    - Milena Mannila                               Ei aikaa
    - Sanni Kesälä                                 Ei aikaa
    - Pihlajaniemi Helena         RasKu            Ei aikaa