Tulokset 04.06.2019



C 2.5 km B 3.7 km A 6.0 km Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km RR 1.5/2.2 km

C 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johannes Orhanen                                30.13
   2. Riitta Isoniemi                                 41.22    +11.09
   3. Marja Käkelä                                    42.01    +11.48
   4. Tanja Weckman                                   44.36    +14.23
   5. Mikko Isoniemi                                  45.36    +15.23
   6. Leena Rajala                                    47.08    +16.55
   7. Erkki Aaltonen              RasKu               49.03    +18.50
   8. Aaltonen Eero                                   49.12    +18.59
   9. Tuomo Perälä                                    49.33    +19.20
  10. Kai Sippola                 RasKu               53.36    +23.23
  11. Jaana Ala-Huissi                                55.56    +25.43
  12. Seija Sauru                 PoRa                56.53    +26.40
  13. Sirpa Hyövalti                                  57.12    +26.59
  14. Eemeli Hemminki                                 58.04    +27.51
  15. Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        RasKu               59.04    +28.51
  16. Juhani Saakala                                1.01.37    +31.24
  17. Sanni Kankaanpää                              1.03.22    +33.09
  18. Timo Kankaanpää             RasKu             1.03.27    +33.14
  19. Eemeli Sillanpää                              1.06.17    +36.04
  20. Olivia Laasanen                               1.06.32    +36.19
  21. Marja-Leena Rasi            RasKu             1.06.35    +36.22
  22. Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      RasKu             1.08.19    +38.06
  23. Marjo ja Käsnänen Sini Anttila                  1.08.23    +38.10
  24. Laasanen Jari                                 1.09.03    +38.50
  25. Veeti Pirttijärvi                             1.11.01    +40.48
  26. Nelli Kuusisto                                1.11.57    +41.44
  27. Ari Kuusisto                                  1.12.15    +42.02
  28. Eino Pääkkönen              RasKu             1.12.56    +42.43
  29. Eklund Lars                 RasKu             1.13.03    +42.50
  30. Laine Kaija                 KauKa             1.17.44    +47.31
  31. Karjanlahti Fiia            RasKu             1.18.27    +48.14
  32. Veera Karjanlahti           RasKu             1.18.37    +48.24
  33. Riikka Karjanlahti          RasKu             1.18.39    +48.26
  34. Maija Pulli                                   1.30.10    +59.57
  35. Kati Närvä                  RasKu             1.30.47  +1.00.34
  36. Juha ja Isomäki Mirva isomäki                  1.30.56  +1.00.43
  37. Riitta Winter                                 1.36.07  +1.05.54
 Kesk Annukka Etelämäki                           Keskeytti
    - Sari ja Saranpää Onni Ojanen                 Ei aikaa
    - Irina Ojala                 RasKu            Ei aikaa
 Kesk Sami Kenttä                                 Keskeytti
 Kesk Teemu Kenttä                                Keskeytti
    - Sami Kuntola                                 Ei aikaa

C 2.5 km B 3.7 km A 6.0 km Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km RR 1.5/2.2 km

B 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Pasi Isoniemi                                   44.57
   2. Tuomo Mukkala                                   45.01        +4
   3. Juha Murtomäki                                  46.30     +1.33
   4. Petteri Haara                                   47.46     +2.49
   5. Matti Rintala               TeuRi               48.01     +3.04
   6. Harri Luukkainen                                50.18     +5.21
   7. Rätti Esko                                      51.42     +6.45
   8. Seppo Riippi                                    51.59     +7.02
   9. Jukka Virnala               JalJa               53.40     +8.43
  10. Outi Ala-Kasari                                 53.50     +8.53
  11. Niilo Keski-Lusa            RasKu               54.25     +9.28
  12. Sami Kananoja                                   57.15    +12.18
  13. Jouko Anttila               KauKa               57.41    +12.44
  14. Timo Järvenpää                                  58.11    +13.14
  15. Peräaho Heikki                                  58.20    +13.23
  16. Erika Hautala               RasKu               58.33    +13.36
  17. Simo Sippola                                    58.59    +14.02
  18. Matti Isoniemi              RasKu               59.21    +14.24
  19. Päivi Rintala                                 1.00.21    +15.24
  20. Teppo Rasi                  JalJa             1.02.31    +17.34
  21. Seppo Valli                 KauKa             1.02.32    +17.35
  22. Joni Pihlajasalo            RasKu             1.07.54    +22.57
  23. Esko Pihlajasalo            RasKu             1.08.25    +23.28
  24. Aarno Kallio-Könnö          KauKa             1.08.50    +23.53
  25. Markku Perä                 RasKu             1.11.56    +26.59
  26. Timo Laurila                JalJa             1.12.10    +27.13
  27. Laakso Risto                RasKu             1.12.59    +28.02
  28. Jaana Kurikkaoja            JalJa             1.13.13    +28.16
  29. Hannu Syrjä                                   1.15.35    +30.38
  30. Pekka Kattelus              RasKu             1.23.21    +38.24
  31. Anja Hirsimäki                                1.24.23    +39.26
  32. Raili Koskilahti                              1.24.24    +39.27
  33. Paula Alanen                RasKu             1.27.51    +42.54
  34. Teea Siro                                     1.30.12    +45.15
  35. Reijo Yli-Kojola                              1.32.25    +47.28
  36. Tarja Aalto                 SuJu              1.34.48    +49.51
  37. Mari Mäkynen                SuJu              1.34.53    +49.56
  38. Tapani Vähämaa              RasKu             1.42.10    +57.13
  39. Ilpo Ala-Venna                                1.48.57  +1.04.00
  40. Paula Ylivainio                               1.52.35  +1.07.38
  41. Heikki Kilpiä               RasKu             1.53.28  +1.08.31
  42. Terhi Latvala                                 1.55.55  +1.10.58
  43. Auli Siltakorpi                               2.06.59  +1.22.02
  44. Marjo Kiili                                   2.07.03  +1.22.06
  45. Jenni Leppä                                   2.14.25  +1.29.28
  46. Jaana Latva-Nikkola                           2.14.26  +1.29.29
    - Majasaari Kari              SuJu             Ei aikaa
  Hyl Arto Pitkämö                                  Hylätty
    - Helena Pihlajaniemi         RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu            Ei aikaa
 Kesk Jarmo Yli-nisula                            Keskeytti
    - Serafina Karjanlahti        RasKu            Ei aikaa
  Hyl Jonna Pikkumäki             RasKu             Hylätty

C 2.5 km B 3.7 km A 6.0 km Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km RR 1.5/2.2 km

A 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Markkila               RasKu               56.58
   2. Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV                57.37       +39
   3. Kai Kamila                  SuJu              1.05.02     +8.04
   4. Heikki Koskela              RaJu              1.05.50     +8.52
   5. Antti Jyräkoski             KauKa             1.12.42    +15.44
   6. Heini Järvenpää                               1.14.49    +17.51
   7. Teemu Rajala                                  1.18.43    +21.45
   8. Ari Anttila                                   1.20.06    +23.08
   9. Jouni Muhonen                                 1.22.23    +25.25
  10. Erkki Vilen                 KauKa             1.34.55    +37.57
  11. Jukka Kinnari               SuJu              1.36.14    +39.16
  12. Marko Taipalus              RasKu             1.37.36    +40.38
  13. Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti      RasKu             1.39.59    +43.01
  14. Karipekka Kurikkaoja        JalJa             1.41.52    +44.54
  15. Sari Koskela                                  1.43.36    +46.38
  16. Martti Alanen               RasKu             1.51.06    +54.08
  17. Erkki Keski-Lusa            RasKu             1.55.38    +58.40
  18. Eija Hanka                                    2.09.25  +1.12.27
 Kesk Annukka Siltakorpi          RasKu           Keskeytti
    - Virpi Huhtasaari            RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Eeva Luukkainen             RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Elina Pihlaja               RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Ari Latva-Kiskola                            Ei aikaa

C 2.5 km B 3.7 km A 6.0 km Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km RR 1.5/2.2 km

Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Orhanen Aarne                                   59.50
   2. Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu              1.16.06    +16.16
   3. Kosti Karjanlahti           RasKu             1.17.04    +17.14
   4. Ville Korpi-Kaija                             1.18.10    +18.20
   5. Kimmo Virolainen                              1.19.04    +19.14
   6. Johanna Penttinen                             1.50.44    +50.54
   6. Pirita Hakoneva                               1.50.44    +50.54
   8. Nina Lehtola                                  1.58.07    +58.17
   9. Jaana Syrjä                                   2.00.13  +1.00.23
    - Jouni Pikkumäki             RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Johanna ja Mörsky Susanna Mäki-Jyllilä                 Ei aikaa

C 2.5 km B 3.7 km A 6.0 km Polkujuoksusuunnistus 9.0 km RR 1.5/2.2 km

RR 1.5/2.2 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johannes Orhanen                                11.53
   2. Kaarlo Orhanen              RasKu               15.12     +3.19
   3. Matias Kesälä                                   16.04     +4.11
   4. Iisakki ja Sameli Kohtanen                      16.08     +4.15
   5. Ella Tuomisto                                   19.24     +7.31
   6. Samuli Kohtanen                                 19.40     +7.47
   7. Salla-maari Tuomisto                            19.59     +8.06
   8. Vilho Ketola                                    26.57    +15.04
   9. Jesse Mäntylä                                   29.16    +17.23
  10. Santtu Kallio                                   30.38    +18.45
  11. Oona Kuusisto                                   34.11    +22.18
  12. Iisakki Yli-hynnilä                             35.41    +23.48
  13. Jooa Hautala                                    37.20    +25.27
  14. Viola ja Koski Loviisa Koski                    38.21    +26.28
  15. Sanni Kesälä                                    39.09    +27.16
  16. Miro Nurmi                                      41.46    +29.53
  17. Siina Ala-luopa                                 42.27    +30.34
  18. Siiri Ala-luopa                                 43.37    +31.44
  19. Oiva Sillanpää                                  49.26    +37.33
  20. Aada Jyllilä                                    52.38    +40.45
  21. Onni Jyllilä                                    52.50    +40.57
  22. Eelis Latvala                                 1.05.14    +53.21
  23. Lenni Latvala                                 1.05.40    +53.47
  24. Aatu Pikkumäki                                1.17.43  +1.05.50
  25. Eetu Pikkumäki                                1.18.05  +1.06.12
    - Siiri Kriiikkula                             Ei aikaa
    - Nelli Ketomäki                               Ei aikaa
    - Enni Ketomäki                                Ei aikaa
    - Iiro Koskenvalta                             Ei aikaa
    - Veikko Rajala                                Ei aikaa
 Kesk Minna Kesälä                                Keskeytti
    - Samuel Tuomisto                              Ei aikaa