Tulokset 17.09.2019



A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

A-rata 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juhani Leppälä              JalJa               49.45
   2. Sami Kuntola                                    57.26     +7.41
   3. Erika Hautala               RasKu             1.02.50    +13.05
   4. Bo-Göran Williamsson        VaaSu             1.03.27    +13.42
   5. Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi             1.04.46    +15.01
   6. Henry Låglandh                                1.11.18    +21.33
   7. Veijo Kujanen                                 1.15.06    +25.21
    - Martti Alanen               RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Leena Ojala                 RasKu            Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

A-yö 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Markkila               RasKu               48.06
   2. Antila Timo                                     55.27     +7.21
   3. Laakso Jouni                PoRa              1.01.12    +13.06
   4. Mikael Suvanto                                1.02.16    +14.10
   5. Jukka Lehtimäki                               1.19.44    +31.38

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

B-rata 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu                34.44
   2. Jouko Anttila               KauKa               37.37     +2.53
   3. Kari Mäki-Kamppi            RasKu               39.03     +4.19
   4. Harri Luukkainen                                40.01     +5.17
   5. Jouni Pikkumäki                                 41.11     +6.27
   6. Seppo Riippi                                    46.11    +11.27
   7. Erkki Keski-Lusa            RasKu               47.03    +12.19
   8. Petteri Haara                                   51.23    +16.39
   9. Valli Seppo                 KauKa               52.28    +17.44
  10. Aarno Kallio-Könnö          KauKa               56.35    +21.51
  11. Hannu Syrjä                                     58.31    +23.47
  12. Laakso Risto                                  1.00.04    +25.20
  13. Lehtola Nina                                  1.01.50    +27.06
  14. Syrjä Jaana                                   1.02.23    +27.39
  15. Kujanpää Tuomo                                1.03.23    +28.39
  16. Seija Sauru                 PoRa              1.11.00    +36.16
  17. Keski-Lusa Niilo            RasKu             1.12.37    +37.53
  18. Raili Koskilahti                              1.14.20    +39.36
  19. Anja Hirsimäki                                1.14.24    +39.40
  20. Reijo Yli-Kojola                              1.16.36    +41.52
  21. Heikki Kilpiä               RasKu             1.17.21    +42.37
  22. Marja-Leena Rasi            RasKu             1.25.43    +50.59
  23. Paula Alanen                RasKu             1.25.48    +51.04
  24. Latva-Nikkola Jaana                           1.32.31    +57.47
  25. Jenni Leppä                                   1.32.35    +57.51
  26. Aila Yli-Kohtamäki                            1.32.36    +57.52
  27. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa       RasKu             1.43.12  +1.08.28
  28. Sirpa Hyövälti              RasKu             1.43.27  +1.08.43
    - Juha Järvenpää              RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Raimo Rintala               RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Virpi Huhtasaari            RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Latvala Terhi                                Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

B-yö 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johannes Orhanen            RasKu               40.24
   2. Elina Pihlaja               RasKu               47.58     +7.34
   3. Marko Taipalus              RasKu             1.07.44    +27.20
    - Heikki Peräaho                               Ei aikaa
    - Seija Koskela               SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Mari Mäkynen                SuJu             Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

C-rata 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tarkkanen Hannu                                 25.57
   2. Teea Siro                                       26.04        +7
   3. Tuomo Perälä                                    30.51     +4.54
   4. Ylikojola Veera             RasKu               31.18     +5.21
   5. Vilho Ylikojola                                 33.08     +7.11
   6. Tapani Vähämaa              RasKu               34.13     +8.16
   7. Jaana Ala-Huissi                                34.31     +8.34
   8. Auli Siltakorpi                                 35.09     +9.12
   8. Kiili Marjo                                     35.09     +9.12
  10. Pentti Haanpää              RasKu               35.46     +9.49
  11. Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        RasKu               35.55     +9.58
  12. Koivuluoma Marja                                38.19    +12.22
  13. Talvitie Mervi                                  38.23    +12.26
  14. Eklund Lars                 RasKu               38.39    +12.42
  15. Eino Pääkkönen              RasKu               38.45    +12.48
    - Juhani Saarela                               Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

C-yö 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Joakin Savinainen                               14.49
   2. Kaarlo Orhanen              RasKu               20.11     +5.22
   3. Orhanen Aarne                                   20.25     +5.36
   4. Joni Pihlajasalo            RasKu               22.12     +7.23
   5. Esko Pihlajasalo            RasKu               22.26     +7.37
   6. Kankaanpää Sanni                                38.47    +23.58
   7. Timo Kankaanpää             RasKu               39.07    +24.18

A-rata 5.2 km A-yö 5.2 km B-rata 3.6 km B-yö 3.6 km C-rata 1.8 km C-yö 1.8 km RR 1.65 km

RR 1.65 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kesälä Matias                                   07.10
   2. Antila Onni                 Suju                09.48     +2.38
   3. Antila Aarre                SuJu                10.12     +3.02
   4. Kallio Santtu                                   13.46     +6.36
   5. Saarinen Jimi                                   15.19     +8.09
   6. Antila Viljami              Suju                17.02     +9.52
   7. Ronja Hemminki              RasKu               18.55    +11.45
   8. Kesälä Sanni                                    22.51    +15.41
   9. Antila Oskari               SuJu                28.27    +21.17
  10. ja Eelis Latvala Lenni                          36.02    +28.52
    - Kesälä Minna                                 Ei aikaa