Tulokset 30.04.2019



A-rata 6.0 km B-rata 4.1 km C-rata 2.2 km RR 1.1 km

A-rata 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti Hemminki              RasKu               46.30
   2. Eero Markkila               RasKu               46.36        +6
   3. Juha-Matti Laakso           RasKu               49.11     +2.41
   4. Jussi Ojala                 PoRa                51.56     +5.26
   5. Koskinen Seppo                                  52.46     +6.16
   6. Esa Kuoppala                RasKu               55.37     +9.07
   7. Kai Kamila                  SuJu                56.17     +9.47
   8. Kati Savinainen                               1.01.58    +15.28
   9. Jani Isoluoma               RasKu             1.04.37    +18.07
  10. Ville Korpi-Kaija                             1.06.18    +19.48
  11. Niko Savinainen                               1.06.29    +19.59
  12. Jouni Pikkumäki             RasKu             1.11.35    +25.05
  13. Tommi Pantti                                  1.26.10    +39.40
  14. Marko Taipalus              RasKu             1.27.38    +41.08
  15. Lehtimäki Jukka                               1.31.36    +45.06
  16. Martti Alanen               RasKu             1.31.53    +45.23

A-rata 6.0 km B-rata 4.1 km C-rata 2.2 km RR 1.1 km

B-rata 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Murtomäki                                  34.04
   2. Teemu Rajala                JalJa               34.05        +1
   3. Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti      RasKu               34.10        +6
   4. Eeva Luukkainen             RasKu               34.56       +52
   5. Heini Hemminki              RasKu               35.36     +1.32
   6. Sami Kuntola                                    36.03     +1.59
   7. Petteri Haara                                   36.29     +2.25
   8. Juha Järvenpää              RasKu               37.31     +3.27
   9. Päivi Rintala                                   38.19     +4.15
  10. Matti Rintala               TeuRi               38.25     +4.21
  11. Sami Kananoja                                   40.28     +6.24
  12. Harri Luukkainen                                41.27     +7.23
  13. Ulla Ojala                  PoRa                42.18     +8.14
  14. Juhani Heittola             RasKu               43.02     +8.58
  15. Pasi Isoniemi                                   45.23    +11.19
  16. Peräaho Heikki                                  45.37    +11.33
  17. Jonna Pikkumäki             RasKu               49.49    +15.45
  18. Laakso Risto                RasKu               50.06    +16.02
  19. Martti Hemminki                                 50.11    +16.07
  20. Joni Pihlajasalo            RasKu               50.27    +16.23
  21. Esko Pihlajasalo            RasKu               50.40    +16.36
  22. Pekka Kattelus              RasKu               51.03    +16.59
  23. Erkki Aaltonen              RasKu               51.07    +17.03
  24. Lehtola Eija-Leena                              51.21    +17.17
  25. Lehtola Nina                                    51.43    +17.39
  26. Risto-Juhani Ukko                               52.50    +18.46
  27. Tiina Ylikojola                                 54.33    +20.29
  28. Erkki Keski-Lusa            RasKu               54.34    +20.30
  29. Outi Ala-Kasari                                 55.22    +21.18
  30. Matti Isoniemi              RasKu               55.26    +21.22
  31. Paula Ylivainio                                 56.01    +21.57
  32. Jyri Kiili                  RasKu               57.43    +23.39
  33. Virpi Huhtasaari            RasKu               58.25    +24.21
  34. Paula Alanen                RasKu               59.51    +25.47
  35. Markku Perä                 RasKu             1.01.45    +27.41
  36. Epres Barnabas                                1.03.48    +29.44
  37. Hannu Syrjä                                   1.04.47    +30.43
  38. Seija Sauru                 PoRa              1.05.27    +31.23
  39. Leena Rajala                RasKu             1.05.32    +31.28
  40. Ala-Kyyny Hilja-Liisa       RasKu             1.05.36    +31.32
  41. Jenni Leppä                                   1.11.58    +37.54
  42. Latva-Nikkola Jaana                           1.12.06    +38.02
  43. Marja-Leena Rasi            RasKu             1.12.51    +38.47
  44. Maria Ketola                                  1.13.43    +39.39
  45. Mari Mäkynen                SuJu              1.17.26    +43.22
  46. Tarja Aalto                 SuJu              1.17.33    +43.29
  47. Terttu Ala-Petäys           JalJa             1.22.31    +48.27
  48. Anja Hirsimäki                                1.22.38    +48.34
  49. Kiili Marjo                                   1.26.28    +52.24
  49. Auli Siltakorpi                               1.26.28    +52.24
  51. Talvitie Mervi                                1.26.44    +52.40
  52. Koivuluoma Marja                              1.26.47    +52.43
    - Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu             Ei aikaa
    - Syrjä Jaana                                  Ei aikaa
    - Orhanen Aarne                                Ei aikaa
    - Heikki Kilpiä               RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu             Ei aikaa
    - Tapani Vähämaa              RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Teppo Rasi                  JalJa            Ei aikaa
    - Laitila Raimo                                Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.0 km B-rata 4.1 km C-rata 2.2 km RR 1.1 km

C-rata 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johannes Orhanen                                17.18
   2. Irina Ojala                 RasKu               20.12     +2.54
   3. Helena Pihlajaniemi         RasKu               22.39     +5.21
   4. Sanni Rajala                                    24.57     +7.39
   5. Setälä Juho                                     25.31     +8.13
   6. Karjanlahti Fiia            RasKu               26.14     +8.56
   7. Karjanlahti Sofia           RasKu               26.30     +9.12
   8. Niilo Isoniemi                                  26.33     +9.15
   9. Evena Laakso                                    26.34     +9.16
  10. Antikainen Eeva                                 26.40     +9.22
  11. Kaarlo Orhanen              RasKu               27.22    +10.04
  11. Riitta Isoniemi                                 27.22    +10.04
  13. Käkelä Marja                                    27.24    +10.06
  14. Yli-Nisula Iida                                 30.32    +13.14
  15. Saarela Juhani                                  30.37    +13.19
  16. ja Johanna Mäki-Jyllilä Fanni                    30.40    +13.22
  17. Salminen Tuomas                                 30.48    +13.30
  18. Rajala Veikka                                   31.33    +14.15
  19. Ville Ketomäki                                  32.00    +14.42
  20. Eemeli Hemminki                                 34.04    +16.46
  21. Saarijärvi Elmeri                               34.10    +16.52
  22. Kuoppala Saara                                  36.03    +18.45
  23. Ristiluoma Elli                                 37.13    +19.55
  24. Viljo Lehtiniemi                                41.07    +23.49
  25. Setälä Anni                                     43.58    +26.40
  26. Eino Pääkkönen              RasKu               48.53    +31.35
  27. Alanko Erkki                                    49.08    +31.50
  28. Seppo Talvitie              RasKu               49.11    +31.53
  29. Antila-Bamichas Ulla                            50.25    +33.07
  30. Maija Pulli                                     50.34    +33.16
  31. Teea ja Viivi Siro                            1.00.51    +43.33
  32. Kananoja Niko                                 1.01.13    +43.55
    - Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        RasKu            Ei aikaa
    - Kiviharju Samuel                             Ei aikaa
    - Seija Lehtinen                               Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.0 km B-rata 4.1 km C-rata 2.2 km RR 1.1 km

RR 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Joakim Savinainen                               07.29
   2. Johannes Orhanen                                07.31        +2
   3. Kohtanen Iisakki                                09.30     +2.01
   4. Eemeli Hemminki                                 09.44     +2.15
   5. Saarijärvi Elmeri                               10.42     +3.13
   6. Eemeli Hemminki                                 10.47     +3.18
   7. Kesälä Matias                                   10.54     +3.25
   8. Kaarlo Orhanen              RasKu               11.13     +3.44
   9. Kohtanen Sameli                                 11.33     +4.04
  10. Kallio Santtu                                   15.17     +7.48
  11. Ristiluoma Elli                                 15.34     +8.05
  12. Nurmi Miro                                      16.10     +8.41
  13. Ronja Hemminki                                  17.19     +9.50
  14. Niilo Isoniemi                                  18.14    +10.45
  15. Lehtiniemi Miiko                                19.06    +11.37
  16. Kuusisto Oona                                   22.03    +14.34
  17. Ylikojola Vilho                                 22.32    +15.03
  18. Kesälä Sanni                                    23.40    +16.11
  19. Alaluopa Siina                                  24.33    +17.04
  20. Alaluopa Siiri                                  26.03    +18.34
  21. Isoniemi Matias                                 28.36    +21.07
  22. Lehtiniemi Toivo                                29.10    +21.41