Iltarastit 8-10.9-2020



Rata A 5,4km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Eero Markkila H21                                                46.05          
   2. Kriikkula Johanna D21         RasKu                              50.18    +04.13
   3. Ojala Jussi                                                      52.42    +06.37
   4. Kati Savinainen D21                                              54.01    +07.56
   5. Tarkkanen Matti 50            SuJu                               56.12    +10.07
   6. Jyräkoski Antti H35                                            1.01.20    +15.15
   7. Juhani Leppälä                                                 1.02.55    +16.50
   8. Erika Hautala D21                                              1.03.42    +17.37
   9. Juha Rantoja                                                   1.07.03    +20.58
  10. Niko Savinainen H35                                            1.09.46    +23.41
  11. Maunumäki Pasi H50                                             1.10.58    +24.53
  12. Murtomaki Juha                                                 1.13.36    +27.31
  13. Ojala Veli-Matti                                               1.22.20    +36.15
  14. Närvä Sakari                                                   1.23.43    +37.38
  15. Keski-Lusa Niilo H21                                           1.27.03    +40.58
  16. Riippi Seppo                                                   1.46.48  +1.00.43
      Laakso Juha-Matti             RasKu                               hyl.          
      Marko Taipalus                                                    hyl.          
      Närvä Sami H35                                                    hyl.          
      Tatu Vrtanen                                                      hyl.          
      Haara Petteri H50                                                kesk.          
      Tatu Virtanen H35                                                kesk.          

Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Toikkanen Ilpo H60                                              41.59          
   2. Harri Luukkainen H60                                             49.49    +07.50
   3. Kollanen Teresa                                                  52.19    +10.20
   4. Sillanpää Manu H60                                               55.33    +13.34
   5. Martti Alanen h65                                                59.18    +17.19
   6. Rotola-Pukkila Minna          KauKa                            1.02.42    +20.43
   7. Pekka Kattelus H65                                             1.11.52    +29.53
   8. Korkeniemi Tarja                                               1.24.01    +42.02
   9. Eija Hanka                                                     1.34.15    +52.16
  10. Pihlajasalo Joni                                               1.51.33  +1.09.34
  11. Pihlajsalo Esko                                                1.51.42  +1.09.43
  12. Perälä Tuomo                                                   2.08.58  +1.26.59
  13. Kilpiä Heikki                                                  2.18.27  +1.36.28
  14. Kohtanen Satu D45                                              2.23.40  +1.41.41
  15. Yli-Nisula Jarmo                                               2.36.29  +1.54.30
      Järvenpää Juha                HS                                  hyl.          
      Matti Isoniemi H65                                                hyl.          
      Närvä Elviira                                                    kesk.          
      Latva-Hirvelä Antti                                           ei aikaa          
      Paula Alanen                                                  ei aikaa          
      Rajala leena                                                  ei aikaa          
      Rajala Maiju                                                  ei aikaa          
      Seppo Valli                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Pihlaja Elli                                                     34.37          
   2. Perä Markku H70                                                  38.37    +04.00
   3. Isoluoma Sari                                                    46.25    +11.48
   4. Isoluoma Marjukka                                                46.32    +11.55
   5. Laakso Risto H70                                                 47.51    +13.14
   6. Erkki Aaltonen H70                                               48.00    +13.23
   7. Puumila Emma D14              JalJa                              50.28    +15.51
   8. Saarela Juhani H80                                               59.29    +24.52
   9. Hirsimäki Anja D70                                             1.05.02    +30.25
  10. Pääkkönen Eino H80                                             1.35.35  +1.00.58
  11. Talvitie Seppo                                                 1.35.47  +1.01.10
      Laakso Evena D14              RasKu                               hyl.          

Rata RR 1,3km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Matias Kesälä H10                                                10.17          
   2. Puumila Juho  H10                                                10.22    +00.05
   3. Ala-Luopa Siina D8                                               14.12    +03.55
   4. Jasmin Saari D8                                                  15.11    +04.54
   5. Siiri Kriikula D8                                                15.20    +05.03
   6. Kohtanen Sameli H10                                              15.38    +05.21
   7. Puumila Jaakko H10                                               15.40    +05.23
   8. Savinainen Julius H6                                             20.39    +10.22
   9. Ronja Hemminki D8                                                25.32    +15.15
  10. Kesälä Sanni  D6                                                 25.45    +15.28
  11. Kuusisto Oona D6                                                 28.21    +18.04
  12. Tinka Pihlajaniemi                                               31.12    +20.55
  13. Helena Pihlajaniemi                                              31.24    +21.07
  14. Toivo Lehtiniemi H6                                              35.03    +24.46
  15. Pajula Mikael                                                    38.23    +28.06
      Kesälä Minna                                                      hyl.          
      Tatu Hemminki H6                                                  hyl.