Tulokset 30.06.2020



Rastireitti 1.3 km A-Rata 3.8 km B-Rata 2.9 km C-Rata 1.8 km Rogaining

Rastireitti 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jemina Taipalus             RasKu               17.37
   2. Oona Kuusisto                                   17.50       +13
   3. Taipalus Jeremia            RasKu               18.16       +39
   4. Tinka Pihlajaniemi                              20.41     +3.04
   5. Helena Pihlajaniemi         RasKu               20.58     +3.21
   6. Tatu Hemminki                                   33.52    +16.15

Rastireitti 1.3 km A-Rata 3.8 km B-Rata 2.9 km C-Rata 1.8 km Rogaining

A-Rata 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Markkila               RasKu               20.06
   2. Esa Kuoppala                RasKu               26.18     +6.12
   3. Antti Hemminki              RasKu               29.14     +9.08
   4. Johannes Orhanen                                29.45     +9.39
   5. Joakim Savinainen                               30.07    +10.01
   6. Sami Kuntola                                    30.35    +10.29
   7. Keski-Lusa Niilo                                31.26    +11.20
   8. Kari Mäki-Kamppi            RasKu               32.39    +12.33
   9. Erika Hautala               RasKu               32.49    +12.43
  10. Antti Jyräkoski             KauKa               32.54    +12.48
  11. Närvä Sakari                                    33.31    +13.25
  12. Jari Pitkäkoski             KauKa               35.14    +15.08
  13. Ristiluoma Toni                                 35.19    +15.13
  13. Petteri Hanka                                   35.19    +15.13
  15. Juha Murtomäki                                  36.08    +16.02
  16. Jouni Pikkumäki                                 37.38    +17.32
  17. Petteri Haara                                   37.48    +17.42
  18. Martti Alanen               RasKu               38.35    +18.29
  19. Outi Ala-Kasari                                 40.38    +20.32
  19. Savinainen Niko                                 40.38    +20.32
  21. Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                42.24    +22.18
  22. Virpi Huhtasaari            RasKu               42.48    +22.42
  23. Karipekka Kurikkaoja        JalJa               44.43    +24.37
  24. Teppo Rasi                  JalJa               47.52    +27.46
  25. Erkki Keski-Lusa            RasKu               50.09    +30.03
  26. Kurikkoja Jaana                                 53.57    +33.51
  27. Tapio Korpela               RasKu               56.03    +35.57
  28. Maiju Rajala                RasKu               59.12    +39.06
  29. Rajala Leena                                    59.13    +39.07
  30. Sanni Rajala                                    59.20    +39.14
    - Laakso Juha-Matti                            Ei aikaa
    - Esko Markkila                                Ei aikaa

Rastireitti 1.3 km A-Rata 3.8 km B-Rata 2.9 km C-Rata 1.8 km Rogaining

B-Rata 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siiri Peura                                     25.39
   2. Vesa Peura                                      27.01     +1.22
   3. Pekka Saarela                                   32.02     +6.23
   4. Aaltonen Erkki                                  33.55     +8.16
   5. Ylikojola Tiina                                 34.39     +9.00
   6. Pekka Kattelus              RasKu               38.10    +12.31
   7. Jyri Rintanen                                   38.49    +13.10
   8. Laakso H65 Risto            RasKu               39.02    +13.23
   9. Hanka Eija                                      40.21    +14.42
  10. Tuomo Perälä                                    53.46    +28.07
  11. Anja Hirsimäki                                  57.56    +32.17
  12. Marja-Leena Rasi            RasKu             1.03.20    +37.41
    - Koskela Seija                                Ei aikaa
    - Haanpää Pentti                               Ei aikaa
    - Ojala Seija                                  Ei aikaa
    - Hyövälti Sirpa                               Ei aikaa
    - Yli-Nisula Jarmo                             Ei aikaa

Rastireitti 1.3 km A-Rata 3.8 km B-Rata 2.9 km C-Rata 1.8 km Rogaining

C-Rata 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaarlo Orhanen              RasKu               13.29
   2. Sanni Kankaanpää                                21.22     +7.53
   3. Timo Kankaanpää             RasKu               21.32     +8.03
   4. Saana Kuoppala                                  21.55     +8.26
   5. Ylikojola Veera             RasKu               25.57    +12.28
   6. Satu, Iisakki, Sameli Kohtanen                    28.38    +15.09
    - Eemeli Hemminki                              Ei aikaa

Rastireitti 1.3 km A-Rata 3.8 km B-Rata 2.9 km C-Rata 1.8 km Rogaining

Rogaining

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aarne Orhanen               RasKu               18.32
   2. Hannu Tamminen              SuJu                25.13     +6.41
   3. Harri Luukkainen                                26.57     +8.25
   4. Marko Taipalus              RasKu               31.24    +12.52
    - Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi                       Ei aikaa
    - Närvä Martti                SuJu             Ei aikaa