EP:n AM-partio 02/07/2020 Santavuori Rasti-Kurikka

Ilmoittautuneet

Päivitetty 1.7.2020 klo 22:00

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 H17-20 D17-20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H70 H75

H12

joukkueita: 6

176  Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Aaro Haapamäki, 510382             
     Konsta Kalliomäki, 510974          
     Leevi Kiukkonen, 512344            
177  Kauhajoen Karhu 2                  
     Onni Kauhajärvi, 502220            
     Vilho Pentilä, 512341              
     Fanni Kiukkonen, 161463            
178  Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Ahto Virrankoski, 231649           
     Mikko Ylihärsilä, 502456           
     Väinö Virrankoski, 500487          
179  Koovee 1                           
     Joona Vuorenmaa, 502756            
     Vilho Tolonen, 505936              
     Akseli Penttilä, 509634            
180  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Juuso Närvä, 228818                
     Marie Kytömäki, 148171             
     Leevi Terho, 509219                
181  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Helka Keski-Säntti, 229764         
     Juuso Koski, 508271                
     Tuomas Hölsö, 228817               

D12

joukkueita: 4

186  Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Saana Kuoppala, 246426             
     Vilma Pentilä, 512340              
     Ella Mettälä, 226970               
187  Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Aada Mutikainen, 48442             
     Eveliina Mutikainen, 40224         
     Sara Inka Elina Uitto, 199958      
188  Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Sanni Sippola, 231295              
     Sanni Kankaanpää, 506177           
     Minttu Näykki, 242957              
189  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Enni Kataja, 234950                
     Veera Ylikojola, 244930            
     Kerttu Rajala, 230055              

H14

joukkueita: 6

161  Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 
     Akseli Ala-Honkola, 508068         
     Osku Puttonen, 232306              
     Emilia Korkonen, 232349            
162  Laihian Luja 1                     
     Fanni Perälä, 506193               
     Alisa Ruutiainen, 226425           
     Hannes Koski, 206941               
163  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Aleksi Hauhia, 510380              
     Aatu Muhonen, 227879               
     Aaro Hölsö, 228158                 
164  Rasti-Kurikka 1                    
     Kaarlo Orhanen, 505952             
     Johannes Orhanen, 505767           
     Joakim  Savinainen, 228210         
165  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Elias Pöytäkangas, 218333          
     Tuukka Pöytäkangas, 202672         
     Ella Tuomaala, 221976              
166  Vaasan Suunnistajat 2              
     Milla Kytömäki, 220573             
     Atte Koljonen, 506643              
     Topi Harju, 90185                  

D14

joukkueita: 2

171  Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Kira Lammi, 500541                 
     Saana Uitto, 505455                
     Jenna Ylihärsilä, 232528           
172  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Nea Luhtasaari, 210215             
     Saara Saranpää, 235355             
     Maija Rajala, 231557               

H16

joukkueita: 2

156  Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Jussi Hantula, 508192              
     Valtteri Ruotsala, 248873          
     Manu Ylihärsilä, 220815            
157  Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Aapo Kangas, 135085                
     Veeti Noponen, 228106              
     Verneri Sankelo, 505491            

H17-20

joukkueita: 3

146  Alahärmän Kisa 1                   
     Paulus Huhtamäki, 503714           
     Roni Ylihärsilä, 505467            
     Ville Ylihärsilä, 188555           
147  Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Leevi Mutikainen, 503406           
     Kosti Karjanlahti, 202888          
     Veikko Virrankoski, 180709         
148  Laihian Luja 1                     
     Venla Koivula, 250450              
     Heikki Kumara, 187662              
     Iiris Karppi, 506192               

D17-20

joukkueita: 1

151  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Emilia Melender, 215430            
     Anni Nuuttila, 241908              
     Anna Ruokola, 226527               

H21

joukkueita: 9

31   Ähtärin Urheilijat 1               
     Petri Jykylä, 501863               
     Antti Korhonen, 0                  
     Markku Autio, 0                    
32   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Juhani Lehtinen, 510960            
     Antti Jyräkoski, 177158            
     Lauri Mäenpää, 83407               
33   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        
     Antti Hakala, 504824               
     Kari Koivisto, 228109              
     Jaakko Alalantela, 243796          
34   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Ville Korpi, 221911                
     Lauri Laasanen, 502983             
     Jussi Kallio, 232382               
35   Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Antton Sankelo, 501902             
     Juho Kangas, 250669                
     Sampo Sankelo, 501906              
36   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Hannu Nikkola, 246424              
     Pasi Lehtimäki, 124135             
     Jukka Aho, 508961                  
37   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Aapeli Rinta-Koski, 83497          
     Eemeli Rinta-Koski, 506202         
     Teemu Pöytäkangas, 244826          
38   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Mikko Hölsö, 214121                
     Jussi Koski, 508270                
     Antti Hautalahti, 508379           
39   Rasti-Kurikka 1                    
     Niko Savinainen, 207142            
     Jari Pitkäkoski, 502703            
     Henrik Ådjers, 507908              

D21

joukkueita: 6

41   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Leena Erving, 246411               
     Aino Laasanen, 503387              
     Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen, 242807      
42   Pohjankyrön Rasti 1                
     Ulla Ojala, 228015                 
     Hanna Hemminki, 220596             
     Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä, 210058        
43   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Laura Rinkineva, 203726            
     Elina Rinkineva, 205515            
     Reija Aho, 126261                  
44   Rasti-Jussit 2                     
     Sanna Koskela, 503286              
     Liisa Pulli, 245017                
     Hanna Suokko, 249132               
45   Rastiketut 1                       
     Anni Matikainen, 41515             
     Venla Nurmi, 250833                
     Elli Ahola, 206957                 
46   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Emma Stenbacka, 509976             
     Sanna Heittola, 215298             
     Eliisa Pöytäkangas, 506096         

H35

joukkueita: 2

51   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Jaakko Murtomäki, 230467           
     Teemu Antikainen, 56847            
     Samuli Suokko, 226587              
52   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Jyri Kytömäki, 503450              
     Juha Närvä, 242941                 
     Ville Tuomaala, 236075             

D35

joukkueita: 2

56   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Tanja-Tupuna Kumara, 182661        
     Anna Annila, 41781                 
     Susanna Karppi, 227268             
57   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Tarja Latva-Käyrä, 237415          
     Elisa Nivukoski, 191386            
     Eija Keski-Säntti, 210853          

H45

joukkueita: 7

61   Alahärmän Kisa 1                   
     Juha Ylihärsilä, 502461            
     Ari Ylihärsilä, 500831             
     Kalle Ruotsala, 509178             
62   Alahärmän Kisa 2                   
     Juha Ekola, 193852                 
     Jarkko Huhtamäki, 159817           
     Timo Tuominen, 218817              
63   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 
     Ari Kolunsarka, 510967             
     Esa Ala-Honkola, 221843            
     Jari Takanen, 505563               
64   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Jarkko Lauronen, 506299            
     Mika Kuusisto, 127981              
     Tapio Karppi, 143869               
66   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Jarkko Rajala, 509746              
     Mika Rantala, 500733               
     Mikael Suvanto, 503021             
67   Rasti-Jussit 2                     
     Jukka Hemminki, 191560             
     Antti Korkeakangas, 183311         
     Ari Lemponen, 504000               
65   Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Juha Sippola, 103958               
     Harri Pajula, 500107               
     Ari Varamäki, 509816               

D45

joukkueita: 4

71   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Anne Lehtinen, 512350              
     Minna Rotola-Pukkila, 232365       
     Maria Haapamäki, 512334            
72   Rastiketut 1                       
     Mari Ahola, 209068                 
     Maarit Kaitola, 142332             
     Riikka Saarimäki, 201214           
73   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Henna Lillhonga, 508736            
     Camilla Koskinen, 58790            
     Malin Stenbacka, 218215            
74   Vaasan Suunnistajat 2              
     Hanna Ahomäki, 221297              
     Riikka Lautamo, 235249             
     Lotta Wasström, 238021             

H50

joukkueita: 6

81   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Mikko Mäkitalo, 504804             
     Pauli Iso-Koivisto, 505957         
     Sakari Närvä, 502701               
82   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        
     Antti Asuinmaa, 0                  
     Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas, 190575      
     Aimo Myllymäki, 50089              
83   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Sami Kuntola, 56231                
     Pekka Patana, 503386               
     Juha Laasanen, 502982              
84   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Heikki Koskela, 509182             
     Ilkka Ruokola, 180166              
     Harri Yli-Ilkka, 506716            
85   Rastiketut 1                       
     Pasi Nurmi, 504886                 
     Tomi Savolainen, 177855            
     Jari Åkerman, 502758               
86   Suunta Jurva 1                     
     Matti Tarkkanen, 501501            
     Jukka Kinnari, 408182              
     Kai Kamila, 411991                 

D50

joukkueita: 3

91   Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Tarja Kankaanpää, 210938           
     Pirjo Viianen, 207104              
     Tuija Katajamäki, 505951           
92   Suunta Jurva 1                     
     Mari Mäkynen, 50194                
     Seija Koskela, 177987              
     Heidi Korpela-Kamila, 201404       
93   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Eila Seppälä, 483250               
     Mervi Nivukoski, 167223            
     Kaisa Pohtola, 191872              

H55

joukkueita: 5

96   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        
     Heikki Hakala, 182763              
     Eero Hautala, 508759               
     Heikki Vallbacka, 511447           
97   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 
     Heikki Ala-Honkola, 190467         
     Hannu Takanen, 505454              
     Jorma Yli-Kaatiala, 231836         
98   Rastiketut 1                       
     Jorma Kaataja, 196201              
     Ari-Matti Leinonen, 201358         
     Jorma Mäkiranta, 245020            
99   Suunta Jurva 1 1                   
     Esa Kangasmäki, 512143             
     Reima Katajamäki, 50191            
     Heikki Tamminen, 50193             
100  Teuvan Rivakka 1                   
     Jari Mahlamäki, 402490             
     Pasi Nevala, 154157                
     Kari Rintaluoma, 140803            

D55

joukkueita: 5

106  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        
     Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki, 214974    
     Leena Hautamäki, 500356            
     Ritva Erkinheimo, 40370            
107  Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Riitta Erkkilä, 41751              
     Katariina Suokko, 237017           
     Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola, 74196      
108  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Päivi Hautala, 203018              
     Sari Koskela, 241485               
     Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas, 41681     
109  Rastiketut 1                       
     Kirsti Mäntylä, 232307             
     Anna-Maija Hautamäki, 154036       
     Anne-Mari Hautamäki, 169797        
110  Rastiketut 2                       
     Sirpa Leinonen, 201359             
     Päivi Ojajärvi, 189290             
     Eija Rantoja, 94641                

H60

joukkueita: 5

116  Järviseudun Rasti 1                
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
117  Järviseudun Rasti 2                
     Juhani Sillanpää, 135770           
     Heikki Kujanpää, 506443            
     Tuomo Nelimarkka, 186465           
118  Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Jouko Anttila, 41560               
     Tapani Ojala, 512346               
     Matti Viinikka, 200141             
119  Suunta Jurva 1                     
     Hannu Tamminen, 138061             
     Ilpo Toikkanen, 193733             
     Sauli Hakala, 506279               
120  Teuvan Rivakka 1                   
     Kaarlo Eno, 222240                 
     Pekka Hakamäki, 242590             
     Matti Rinne, 52154                 

D60

joukkueita: 1

126  Suunta Jurva 1                     
     Tarja Aalto, 50197                 
     Eija Leppä, 232274                 
     Hilkka Peltola, 50217              

H70

joukkueita: 5

131  Järviseudun Rasti 1                
     Heimo Joensuu, 222235              
     Erkki Rantakangas, 506857          
     Sakari Takala, 53820               
132  Laihian Luja 1                     
     Pentti Kamila, 506456              
     Lasse Kalliomaa, 177644            
     Pentti Niemelä, 177597             
133  Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Mauno Näsi, 240005                 
     Olavi Hautala, 511186              
     Kari Pienimäki, 191974             
134  Suunta Jurva 1                     
     Esko Rätti, 244283                 
     Kari Majasaari, 124106             
     Martti Närvä, 177657               
135  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Henry Lågland, 500088              
     Bo-Göran Williamsson, 193745       
     Jorma Saarimäki, 235471            

H75

joukkueita: 2

141  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        
     Eino Korri, 229204                 
     Erkki Kielinen, 190758             
     Voitto Erkinheimo, 506478          
142  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Aimo Salmi, 41815                  
     Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen, 509224     
     Reino Korvakangas, 41810