EP:n AM-partio 2.7.2020, Santavuori, Rasti-Kurikka

H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 H17-20 D17-20 H21 D21 H35 D35 H45 D45 H50 D50 H55 D55 H60 D60 H70 H75

H12

   1.   179 Koovee 1                                                         22.55           
            Joona Vuorenmaa                                                                  
            Vilho Tolonen                                                                    
            Akseli Penttilä                                                                  
   2.   176 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                24.08    +01.13 
            Aaro Haapamäki                                                                   
            Konsta Kalliomäki                                                                
            Leevi Kiukkonen                                                                  
   3.   181 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                         27.14    +04.19 
            Helka Keski-Säntti                                                               
            Juuso Koski                                                                      
            Tuomas Hölsö                                                                     
   4.   178 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  34.25    +11.30 
            Ahto Virrankoski                                                                 
            Mikko Ylihärsilä                                                                 
            Väinö Virrankoski                                                                
   -    177 Kauhajoen Karhu 2                                                 Hyl.           
            Onni Kauhajärvi                                                                  
            Vilho Pentilä                                                                    
            Fanni Kiukkonen                                                                  
   -    180 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                             Hyl.           
            Juuso Närvä                                                                      
            Marie Kytömäki                                                                   
            Leevi Terho                                                                      

D12

   1.   188 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                  30.39           
            Sanni Sippola                                                                    
            Sanni Kankaanpää                                                                 
            Minttu Näykki                                                                    
   2.   189 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   32.41    +02.02 
            Enni Kataja                                                                      
            Veera Ylikojola                                                                  
            Kerttu Rajala                                                                    
   3.   186 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                47.02    +16.23 
            Saana Kuoppala                                                                   
            Vilma Pentilä                                                                    
            Ella Mettälä                                                                     
   4.   187 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                1.44.57  +1.14.18 
            Aada Mutikainen                                                                  
            Eveliina Mutikainen                                                              
            Sara Inka Elina Uitto                                                            

H14

   1.   163 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   29.17           
            Aleksi Hauhia                                                                    
            Aatu Muhonen                                                                     
            Aaro Hölsö                                                                       
   2.   165 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            39.43    +10.26 
            Elias Pöytäkangas                                                                
            Tuukka Pöytäkangas                                                               
            Ella Tuomaala                                                                    
   3.   161 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                               40.15    +10.58 
            Akseli Ala-Honkola                                                               
            Osku Puttonen                                                                    
            Emilia Korkonen                                                                  
   4.   162 Laihian Luja 1                                                   43.52    +14.35 
            Fanni Perälä                                                                     
            Alisa Ruutiainen                                                                 
            Hannes Koski                                                                     
   5.   166 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2                                            54.53    +25.36 
            Milla Kytömäki                                                                   
            Atte Koljonen                                                                    
            Topi Harju                                                                       
   -    164 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                   Hyl.           
            Kaarlo Orhanen                                                                   
            Johannes Orhanen                                                                 
            Joakim  Savinainen                                                               

D14

   1.   172 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   30.03           
            Nea Luhtasaari                                                                   
            Saara Saranpää                                                                   
            Maija Rajala                                                                     
   2.   171 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  44.20    +14.17 
            Kira Lammi                                                                       
            Saana Uitto                                                                      
            Jenna Ylihärsilä                                                                 

H16

   1.   156 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                1.15.44           
            Jussi Hantula                                                                    
            Valtteri Ruotsala                                                                
            Manu Ylihärsilä                                                                  
   -    157 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                   Hyl.           
            Aapo Kangas                                                                      
            Veeti Noponen                                                                    
            Verneri Sankelo                                                                  

H17-20

   1.   148 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.05.53           
            Venla Koivula                                                                    
            Heikki Kumara                                                                    
            Iiris Karppi                                                                     
   2.   146 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                               1.06.33    +00.40 
            Paulus Huhtamäki                                                                 
            Roni Ylihärsilä                                                                  
            Ville Ylihärsilä                                                                 
   3.   147 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                1.12.59    +07.06 
            Leevi Mutikainen                                                                 
            Kosti Karjanlahti                                                                
            Veikko Virrankoski                                                               

D17-20

   1.   151 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   45.57           
            Emilia Melender                                                                  
            Anni Nuuttila                                                                    
            Anna Ruokola                                                                     

H21

   1.    35 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                  47.10           
            Antton Sankelo                                                                   
            Juho Kangas                                                                      
            Sampo Sankelo                                                                    
   2.    38 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                         47.21    +00.11 
            Mikko Hölsö                                                                      
            Jussi Koski                                                                      
            Antti Hautalahti                                                                 
   3.    36 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   54.48    +07.38 
            Hannu Nikkola                                                                    
            Pasi Lehtimäki                                                                   
            Jukka Aho                                                                        
   4.    33 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                      55.45    +08.35 
            Antti Hakala                                                                     
            Kari Koivisto                                                                    
            Jaakko Alalantela                                                                
   5.    32 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                              1.03.01    +15.51 
            Juhani Lehtinen                                                                  
            Antti Jyräkoski                                                                  
            Lauri Mäenpää                                                                    
   6.    34 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.04.14    +17.04 
            Ville Korpi                                                                      
            Lauri Laasanen                                                                   
            Jussi Kallio                                                                     
   7.    39 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                1.06.00    +18.50 
            Niko Savinainen                                                                  
            Jari Pitkäkoski                                                                  
            Henrik Ådjers                                                                    
   8.    31 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1                                           1.18.56    +31.46 
            Petri Jykylä                                                                     
            Antti Korhonen                                                                   
            Markku Autio                                                                     
   9.    37 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                          1.23.22    +36.12 
            Aapeli Rinta-Koski                                                               
            Eemeli Rinta-Koski                                                               
            Vesa Malila                                                                      

D21

   1.    43 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   49.30           
            Laura Rinkineva                                                                  
            Elina Rinkineva                                                                  
            Reija Aho                                                                        
   2.    46 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            51.44    +02.14 
            Emma Stenbacka                                                                   
            Sanna Heittola                                                                   
            Eliisa Pöytäkangas                                                               
   3.    44 Rasti-Jussit 2                                                   56.13    +06.43 
            Sanna Koskela                                                                    
            Päivi Pärnänen                                                                   
            Hanna Suokko                                                                     
   4.    41 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.02.55    +13.25 
            Leena Erving                                                                     
            Aino Laasanen                                                                    
            Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen                                                            
   5.    42 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1                                            1.03.55    +14.25 
            Ulla Ojala                                                                       
            Hanna Hemminki                                                                   
            Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä                                                              
   6.    45 Rastiketut 1                                                   1.11.54    +22.24 
            Anni Matikainen                                                                  
            Venla Nurmi                                                                      
            Elli Ahola                                                                       

H35

   1.    52 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            58.24           
            Jyri Kytömäki                                                                    
            Juha Närvä                                                                       
            Ville Tuomaala                                                                   
   2.    51 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.01.20    +02.56 
            Jaakko Murtomäki                                                                 
            Teemu Antikainen                                                                 
            Samuli Suokko                                                                    

D35

   1.    56 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.01.49           
            Tanja-Tupuna Kumara                                                              
            Anna Annila                                                                      
            Susanna Karppi                                                                   
   2.    57 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.38.22    +36.33 
            Tarja Latva-Käyrä                                                                
            Elisa Nivukoski                                                                  
            Eija Keski-Säntti                                                                

H45

   1.    64 Laihian Luja 1                                                   44.05           
            Jarkko Lauronen                                                                  
            Mika Kuusisto                                                                    
            Tapio Karppi                                                                     
   2.    67 Rasti-Jussit 2                                                   48.14    +04.09 
            Jukka Hemminki                                                                   
            Antti Korkeakangas                                                               
            Ari Lemponen                                                                     
   3.    66 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   49.33    +05.28 
            Jarkko Rajala                                                                    
            Mika Rantala                                                                     
            Mikael Suvanto                                                                   
   4.    61 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                                 56.19    +12.14 
            Juha Ylihärsilä                                                                  
            Ari Ylihärsilä                                                                   
            Kalle Ruotsala                                                                   
   5.    65 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                1.02.25    +18.20 
            Juha Sippola                                                                     
            Harri Pajula                                                                     
            Ari Varamäki                                                                     
   6.    62 Alahärmän Kisa 2                                               1.10.33    +26.28 
            Juha Ekola                                                                       
            Jarkko Huhtamäki                                                                 
            Timo Tuominen                                                                    
   7.    63 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                             1.16.01    +31.56 
            Ari Kolunsarka                                                                   
            Esa Ala-Honkola                                                                  
            Jari Takanen                                                                     

D45

   1.    72 Rastiketut 1                                                     43.40           
            Mari Ahola                                                                       
            Maarit Kaitola                                                                   
            Riikka Saarimäki                                                                 
   2.    71 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                45.51    +02.11 
            Anne Lehtinen                                                                    
            Minna Rotola-Pukkila                                                             
            Maria Haapamäki                                                                  
   3.    73 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            47.26    +03.46 
            Henna Lillhonga                                                                  
            Camilla Koskinen                                                                 
            Malin Stenbacka                                                                  
   4.    74 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2                                            51.03    +07.23 
            Hanna Ahomäki                                                                    
            Riikka Lautamo                                                                   
            Lotta Wasström                                                                   

H50

   1.    84 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   49.12           
            Heikki Koskela                                                                   
            Ilkka Ruokola                                                                    
            Harri Yli-Ilkka                                                                  
   2.    86 Suunta Jurva 1                                                   49.23    +00.11 
            Matti Tarkkanen                                                                  
            Jukka Kinnari                                                                    
            Kai Kamila                                                                       
   3.    85 Rastiketut 1                                                     50.05    +00.53 
            Pasi Nurmi                                                                       
            Tomi Savolainen                                                                  
            Jari Åkerman                                                                     
   4.    83 Laihian Luja 1                                                   53.32    +04.20 
            Sami Kuntola                                                                     
            Pekka Patana                                                                     
            Juha Laasanen                                                                    
   5.    81 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                53.40    +04.28 
            Mikko Mäkitalo                                                                   
            Pauli Iso-Koivisto                                                               
            Sakari Närvä                                                                     
   6.    82 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                    1.41.11    +51.59 
            Antti Asuinmaa                                                                   
            Aki-Vesa Saukkokangas                                                            
            Aimo Myllymäki                                                                   

D50

   1.    93 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                         43.14           
            Eila Seppälä                                                                     
            Mervi Nivukoski                                                                  
            Kaisa Pohtola                                                                    
   2.    91 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  57.04    +13.50 
            Tarja Kankaanpää                                                                 
            Pirjo Viianen                                                                    
            Tuija Katajamäki                                                                 
   3.    92 Suunta Jurva 1                                                   59.13    +15.59 
            Mari Mäkynen                                                                     
            Seija Koskela                                                                    
            Heidi Korpela-Kamila                                                             

H55

   1.    96 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                      46.56           
            Heikki Hakala                                                                    
            Eero Hautala                                                                     
            Heikki Vallbacka                                                                 
   2.   100 Teuvan Rivakka 1                                                 51.24    +04.28 
            Jari Mahlamäki                                                                   
            Pasi Nevala                                                                      
            Kari Rintaluoma                                                                  
   3.    98 Rastiketut 1                                                     54.20    +07.24 
            Jorma Kaataja                                                                    
            Ari-Matti Leinonen                                                               
            Jorma Mäkiranta                                                                  
   4.    97 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                             1.08.49    +21.53 
            Heikki Ala-Honkola                                                               
            Hannu Takanen                                                                    
            Jorma Yli-Kaatiala                                                               
   5.    99 Suunta Jurva 1 1                                               1.40.01    +53.05 
            Esa Kangasmäki                                                                   
            Reima Katajamäki                                                                 
            Heikki Tamminen                                                                  

D55

   1.   109 Rastiketut 1                                                     49.38           
            Kirsti Mäntylä                                                                   
            Anna-Maija Hautamäki                                                             
            Anne-Mari Hautamäki                                                              
   2.   107 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                  49.54    +00.16 
            Riitta Erkkilä                                                                   
            Katariina Suokko                                                                 
            Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola                                                           
   3.   106 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                      50.38    +01.00 
            Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki                                                          
            Leena Hautamäki                                                                  
            Ritva Erkinheimo                                                                 
   4.   108 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   53.10    +03.32 
            Päivi Hautala                                                                    
            Sari Koskela                                                                     
            Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas                                                          
   -    110 Rastiketut 2                                                      Hyl.           
            Sirpa Leinonen                                                                   
            Päivi Ojajärvi                                                                   
            Eija Rantoja                                                                     

H60

   1.   116 Järviseudun Rasti 1                                              53.28           
            Kalevi Kivipelto                                                                 
            Timo Halla-Aho                                                                   
            Paavo Sillanpää                                                                  
   2.   118 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                53.44    +00.16 
            Jouko Anttila                                                                    
            Tapani Ojala                                                                     
            Matti Viinikka                                                                   
   3.   120 Teuvan Rivakka 1                                                 55.03    +01.35 
            Kaarlo Eno                                                                       
            Pekka Hakamäki                                                                   
            Matti Rinne                                                                      
   4.   119 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.02.56    +09.28 
            Hannu Tamminen                                                                   
            Ilpo Toikkanen                                                                   
            Sauli Hakala                                                                     
   5.   117 Järviseudun Rasti 2                                            1.27.51    +34.23 
            Juhani Sillanpää                                                                 
            Heikki Kujanpää                                                                  
            Tuomo Nelimarkka                                                                 

D60

   1.   126 Suunta Jurva 1                                                   57.41           
            Tarja Aalto                                                                      
            Eija Leppä                                                                       
            Hilkka Peltola                                                                   

H70

   1.   133 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   39.11           
            Mauno Näsi                                                                       
            Olavi Hautala                                                                    
            Kari Pienimäki                                                                   
   2.   135 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            40.47    +01.36 
            Henry Lågland                                                                    
            Bo-Göran Williamsson                                                             
            Jorma Saarimäki                                                                  
   3.   132 Laihian Luja 1                                                   40.59    +01.48 
            Pentti Kamila                                                                    
            Lasse Kalliomaa                                                                  
            Pentti Niemelä                                                                   
   4.   134 Suunta Jurva 1                                                   45.10    +05.59 
            Esko Rätti                                                                       
            Kari Majasaari                                                                   
            Martti Närvä                                                                     
   5.   131 Järviseudun Rasti 1                                            1.20.22    +41.11 
            Heimo Joensuu                                                                    
            Erkki Rantakangas                                                                
            Sakari Takala                                                                    

H75

   1.   141 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                      57.31           
            Eino Korri                                                                       
            Erkki Kielinen                                                                   
            Voitto Erkinheimo                                                                
   2.   142 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                          1.08.16    +10.45 
            Aimo Salmi                                                                       
            Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen                                                           
            Reino Korvakangas