EP:n AM-partio 02/06/2021 Käräjävuori Rasti-Kurikka

Lähtöluettelo (päivitetty 9:00 2.6.2021)

H21 D21 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D17-20 H17-20 H35 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D70 H70 H75

H21

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

1    Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Lauri Mäenpää, 83407                                        
     Antti Jyräkoski, 254486                                     
     Juhani Lehtinen, 510960                                     
2    Kauhavan Wisa 1                                             
     Niko Hautala, 488071                                        
     Teemu Hautala, 505629                                       
     Esa Lehtinen, 239168                                        
3    Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                 
     Jaakko Alalantela, 243796                                   
     Antti Hakala, 504824                                        
     Kari Koivisto, 228109                                       
4    Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Topi Kuusisto, 159290                                       
     Severi Hölsö, 199005                                        
     Lauri Laasanen, 502983                                      
5    Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Hannu Nikkola, 246424                                       
     Ville Pitkänen, 511604                                      
     Antti Korkeakangas, 183311                                  
6    Rasti-Jussit 2                                              
     Jukka Aho, 508961                                           
     Jaakko Höök, 514900                                         
     Saku Helin, 502792                                          
7    Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Niko Latva, 514368                                          
     Mikko Maunumäki, 506384                                     
     Jaakko Puntila, 79766                                       
8    Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Miika Nurmi, 500713                                         
     Juha Närvä, 242941                                          
     Teemu Pöytäkangas, 244826                                   
9    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Antti Hautalahti, 508379                                    
     Jussi Koski, 508270                                         
     Eero Koski, 199421                                          

D21

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

10   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Leena Erving, 246411                                        
     Aino Laasanen, 503387                                       
     Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen, 242807                               
11   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Reija Aho, 512030                                           
     Laura Rinkineva, 203726                                     
     Elina Rinkineva, 514279                                     
12   Rasti-Jussit 2                                              
     Sanna Koskela, 503286                                       
     Anna Ruokola, 226527                                        
     Liisa Pulli, 245017                                         
13   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Minerva Kamila, 142347                                      
     Kati Korpi-Kaija, 235441                                    
     Heidi Korpela-Kamila, 201404                                
14   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Sanna Heittola, 512294                                      
     Eliisa Pöytäkangas, 506096                                  
     Emma Stenbacka, 509976                                      
15   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Hanna Helander, 248872                                      
     Maarit Hovila, 218482                                       
     Eija Keski-Säntti, 210853                                   

D12

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

16   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Aada Mutikainen, 506312                                     
     Aada Peltoluhta, 242095                                     
     Eveliina Ruotsala, 191170                                   
17   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Hilla Nousiainen, 235459                                    
     Katri Hallivuori, 232753                                    
     Vilma Pentilä, 512340                                       
18   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Enni Kataja, 513990                                         
     Veera Ylikojola, 244930                                     
     Kerttu Rajala, 513895                                       
19   Rasti-Kurikka 1                                             
     Siiri Latva-Hirvelä, 512343                                 
     Juulia Saari, 238645                                        
     Elli Pihlaja, 237048                                        
20   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Helka Keski-Säntti, 229764                                  
     Venla Keski-Säntti, 248683                                  
     Sofia Koski, 513679                                         

H12

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

21   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Aaro Haapamäki, 510382                                      
     Konsta Kalliomäki, 510974                                   
     Leevi  Kiukkonen, 512344                                    
22   Kauhajoen Karhu 2                                           
     Vilho Pentilä, 512341                                       
     Elmeri Turunen, 0                                           
     Jussi Niemelä, 0                                            
23   Kauhavan Wisa 1                                             
     Juho Erkkilä, 503030                                        
     Aapo Peltoluhta, 256120                                     
     Susanna Peltoluhta, 236062                                  
24   Rasti-Kurikka 1                                             
     Aatu Joronen, 513511                                        
     Eero Antikainen, 53005                                      
     Eemeli Hemminki, 231233                                     
25   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Juuso Närvä, 228818                                         
     Aapo Puro-Aho, 238406                                       
     Marie Kytömäki, 254112                                      

D14

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

26   Kauhavan Wisa 1                                             
     Aino Peltoluhta, 504012                                     
     Saana Uitto, 505455                                         
     Silja Vuorijärvi, 231913                                    
27   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                 
     Vilma Suomela, 254094                                       
     Venla Suomela, 254256                                       
     Eveliina Mutikainen, 250150                                 
28   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Iines Sikkilä, 514173                                       
     Sanni Sippola, 231295                                       
     Minttu Näykki, 242957                                       
29   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Sanni Korpi, 202898                                         
     Saara Saranpää, 513987                                      
     Maija Rajala, 500895                                        

H14

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

30   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Ahto Virrankoski, 231649                                    
     Väinö Virrankoski, 500487                                   
     Mikko Ylihärsilä, 513894                                    
31   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                          
     Iivari Ala-Honkola, 236700                                  
     Svantte Ala-Honkola, 509741                                 
     Aurora Keski-Nisula, 505521                                 
32   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Tuomas Hölsö, 228817                                        
     Matias Hietamäki, 231565                                    
     Eetu Muhonen, 227986                                        
33   Rasti-Kurikka 1                                             
     Joakim Savinainen, 512288                                   
     Saana Kuoppala, 246426                                      
     Johannes Orhanen, 505767                                    

D16

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

34   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Kira Lammi, 500541                                          
     Eveliina Syrjälä, 502270                                    
     Jenna Ylihärsilä, 232528                                    
35   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Peppi Sikkilä, 513154                                       
     Aino Kankaanpää, 505915                                     
     Nanna Nivukoski, 144622                                     
36   Lapuan Virkiä 2                                             
     Sini Hietala, 508181                                        
     Matilda Suokko, 510959                                      
     Lotta Nivukoski, 511699                                     
37   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Ella Tuomaala, 221976                                       
     Milla Kytömäki, 220573                                      
     Hilla Lautamo, 513671                                       

H16

lähtöaika: 19:00:00

38   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Jussi Hantula, 508192                                       
     Kosti Karjanlahti, 202833                                   
     Manu Ylihärsilä, 220815                                     
39   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                          
     Akseli Ala-Honkola, 508068                                  
     Osku Puttonen, 232306                                       
     Emilia Korkonen, 232349                                     
40   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Hannes Koski, 257076                                        
     Rasmus Hemminki, 235959                                     
     Alisa Ruutiainen, 226425                                    
41   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Veeti Noponen, 512252                                       
     Lauri Oja, 512196                                           
     Leevi Paloniemi, 510049                                     
42   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Aaro Hölsö, 228158                                          
     Aleksi Hauhia, 510380                                       
     Aatu Muhonen, 227879                                        
43   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Tuukka Pöytäkangas, 202672                                  
     Elias Pöytäkangas, 218333                                   
     Atte Koljonen, 506643                                       
44   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Juho Karhunen, 206607                                       
     Juuso Koski, 508271                                         
     Viljami Valli, 203144                                       

D17-20

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

45   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Iiris Karppi, 506192                                        
     Henriikka Hölsö, 199006                                     
     Venla Koivula, 250450                                       
46   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Nea Luhtasaari, 210215                                      
     Sanni Hoskari, 177610                                       
     Emilia Melender, 512639                                     

H17-20

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

47   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Roni Ylihärsilä, 505467                                     
     Valtteri Ruotsala, 248873                                   
     Leevi Mutikainen, 503406                                    
48   Teuvan Rivakka 1                                            
     Roni Nevala, 181738                                         
     Ronja Nevala, 154229                                        
     Leevi Hietalahti, 41908                                     

H35

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

49   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Ville Korpi, 246534                                         
     Sami Kuntola, 56231                                         
     Jussi Kallio, 232382                                        
50   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Jaakko Murtomäki, 230467                                    
     Teemu Antikainen, 56847                                     
     Samuli Suokko, 226587                                       
51   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Janne Nivukoski, 248806                                     
     Heikki Istolahti, 203201                                    
     Jukka Karhunen, 93757                                       

D45

lähtöaika: 19:00:00

52   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Anne Lehtinen, 512350                                       
     Minna Rotola-Pukkila, 232365                                
     Maria Haapamäki, 512334                                     
53   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Tanja-Tupuna Kumara, 182661                                 
     Merja Kuusisto, 56226                                       
     Susanna Karppi, 227268                                      
54   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Kaisa Hietala, 404507                                       
     Mari Kalliolahti-Oja, 514105                                
     Ulla Nivukoski, 208301                                      
55   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Kati Fränti, 228108                                         
     Annukka Latvala, 91714                                      
     Hanna Suokko, 249132                                        
56   Rastiketut 1                                                
     Mari Kellosaari, 209068                                     
     Anne-Mari Hautamäki, 511923                                 
     Riikka Saarimäki, 254398                                    
57   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Veera Puro-Aho, 241683                                      
     Lotta Wasström, 238021                                      
     Riikka Lautamo, 235249                                      
58   Vaasan Suunnistajat 2                                       
     Malin Stenbacka, 218215                                     
     Camilla Koskinen, 58790                                     
     Henna Lillhonga, 508736                                     

H45

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

59   Alahärmän Kisa 1                                            
     Ari Ylihärsilä, 500831                                      
     Arto Ylihärsilä, 504001                                     
     Juha Ylihärsilä, 502461                                     
60   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Mika Kuusisto, 127981                                       
     Tapio Karppi, 143869                                        
     Jarkko Lauronen, 506299                                     
61   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Ari Varamäki, 509816                                        
     Juha Nivukoski, 80074                                       
     Juha Sippola, 241489                                        
62   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Jarkko Rajala, 509746                                       
     Jukka Vainionpää, 242854                                    
     Mika Rinta-Keturi, 205581                                   
63   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Timo Antila, 506375                                         
     Juhani Ikola, 500196                                        
     Kai Kamila, 411991                                          
64   Teuvan Rivakka 1                                            
     Jouni Luhtala, 204130                                       
     Pasi Nevala, 154157                                         
     Marko Nisula, 152332                                        
65   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Ville Tuomaala, 236075                                      
     Jyri Kytömäki, 503450                                       
     Henrik Eriksson, 514163                                     

D50

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

66   Kauhavan Wisa 1                                             
     Minna Iso-Koivisto, 508194                                  
     Tuija Katajamäki, 505951                                    
     Pirjo Viianen, 513510                                       
67   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Seija Koskela, 254378                                       
     Mari Mäkynen, 50194                                         
     Eija Leppä, 232274                                          
68   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                    
     Eila Seppälä, 252025                                        
     Katri Karhunen, 49923                                       
     Niina Mäenpää, 509595                                       

H50

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

69   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Mikko Mäkitalo, 504804                                      
     Pauli Iso-Koivisto, 505957                                  
     Sakari Närvä, 502701                                        
70   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                          
     Jorma Yli-Kaatiala, 231836                                  
     Jari Takanen, 505563                                        
     Heikki Ala-Honkola, 514576                                  
71   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Jukka Hemminki, 191560                                      
     Harri Yli-Ilkka, 506716                                     
     Heikki Koskela, 509182                                      
72   Rasti-Jussit 2                                              
     Teemu Hauhia, 50239                                         
     Ilkka Ruokola, 254396                                       
     Mikko Peltonen, 205346                                      
73   Rastiketut 1                                                
     Janne Isoaho, 504357                                        
     Heikki Linna, 510821                                        
     Tomi Savolainen, 254069                                     

D55

lähtöaika: 19:00:00

74   Lapuan Virkiä 1                                             
     Katariina Suokko, 237017                                    
     Riitta Erkkilä, 41751                                       
     Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola, 513985                              
75   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Marja Erkkilä, 199573                                       
     Päivi Hautala, 203018                                       
     Sari Koskela, 241485                                        

H55

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

76   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                                         
     Seppo Koskinen, 182862                                      
     Juhani Leppälä, 194099                                      
     Jukka Virnala, 182855                                       
77   Kauhavan Wisa 1                                             
     Jarmo Kirkkomäki, 504137                                    
     Juha Laasanen, 502982                                       
     Reijo Toppari, 508193                                       
78   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                 
     Heikki Hakala, 514097                                       
     Heikki Vallbacka, 511447                                    
     Juhani Koivisto, 110525                                     
79   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Erkki Tamminen, 76282                                       
     Reima Katajamäki, 514526                                    
     Jukka Kinnari, 408182                                       
80   Teuvan Rivakka 1                                            
     Pasi Lyyluoma, 505922                                       
     Kaarlo Eno, 222240                                          
     Kari Rintaluoma, 140803                                     

D60

lähtöaika: 19:00:00

81   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                 
     Leena Hautamäki, 500356                                     
     Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola, 52323                                
     Ritva Erkinheimo, 511391                                    
82   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Hilkka Peltola, 50217                                       
     Tarja Aalto, 50197                                          
     Tiina Larikka, 91844                                        

H60

lähtöaika: 18:30:00

83   Järviseudun Rasti 1                                         
     Timo Halla-Aho, 507266                                      
     Paavo Sillanpää, 503261                                     
     Kalevi Kivipelto, 505412                                    
84   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Hannu K. Niinimäki, 74254                                   
     Jukka Nyystilä, 513984                                      
     Esko Pensas, 504817                                         
85   Rastiketut 1                                                
     Jorma Kaataja, 196201                                       
     Ari-Matti Leinonen, 201358                                  
     Jorma Mäkiranta, 245020                                     
86   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Esa Kangasmäki, 512143                                      
     Hannu Tamminen, 138061                                      
     Ilpo Toikkanen, 193733                                      

D70

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

87   Rastiketut 1                                                
     Kirsti Mäntylä, 232307                                      
     Anna-Maija Hautamäki, 154036                                
     Alli Elomaa, 40308                                          

H70

lähtöaika: 18:50:00

88   Järviseudun Rasti 1                                         
     Heikki Kujanpää, 506443                                     
     Sakari Takala, 53820                                        
     Heimo Joensuu, 222235                                       
89   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                           
     Harri Laine, 502906                                         
     Seppo Valli, 177283                                         
     Veikko Rantamäki, 512332                                    
90   Laihian Luja 1                                              
     Pentti Kamila, 506456                                       
     Pentti Niemelä, 177597                                      
     Lasse Kalliomaa, 177644                                     
91   Rasti-Jussit 1                                              
     Olavi Hautala, 511186                                       
     Mauno Näsi, 240005                                          
     Kari Pienimäki, 514306                                      
92   Rastiketut 1                                                
     Markku Leinonen, 220806                                     
     Esko Taipalus, 150657                                       
     Olavi Tuokko, 41513                                         
93   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Martti Närvä, 177657                                        
     Kari Majasaari, 124229                                      
     Esko Rätti, 244283                                          

H75

lähtöaika: 18:40:00

94   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                 
     Eino Korri, 229204                                          
     Voitto Erkinheimo, 506478                                   
     Tauno Rauma, 238372                                         
95   Suunta Jurva 1                                              
     Lasse Peltola, 50216                                        
     Seppo Varpula, 50207                                        
     Reino Kataja, 509944                                        
96   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                       
     Jorma Saarimäki, 235471                                     
     Aimo Salmi, 41815                                           
     Bo-Göran Williamsson, 513509