AM-partio 2.6.2021, Käräjävuori, Rasti-Kurikka

H21 D21 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D17-20 H17-20 D35 H35 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D70 H70 H75

H21

   1.     9 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.00.57           
            Antti Hautalahti                                                                 
            Jussi Koski                                                                      
            Eero Koski                                                                       
   2.     5 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.05.12    +04.15 
            Hannu Nikkola                                                                    
            Ville Pitkänen                                                                   
            Antti Korkeakangas                                                               
   3.     4 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.08.16    +07.19 
            Topi Kuusisto                                                                    
            Severi Hölsö                                                                     
            Lauri Laasanen                                                                   
   4.     1 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                              1.08.51    +07.54 
            Lauri Mäenpää                                                                    
            Antti Jyräkoski                                                                  
            Juhani Lehtinen                                                                  
   5.     7 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.11.04    +10.07 
            Niko Latva                                                                       
            Mikko Maunumäki                                                                  
            Jaakko Puntila                                                                   
   6.     6 Rasti-Jussit 2                                                 1.11.09    +10.12 
            Jukka Aho                                                                        
            Jaakko Höök                                                                      
            Saku Helin                                                                       
   7.     8 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                          1.13.22    +12.25 
            Miika Nurmi                                                                      
            Juha Närvä                                                                       
            Teemu Pöytäkangas                                                                
   8.     3 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                    1.21.13    +20.16 
            Jaakko Alalantela                                                                
            Antti Hakala                                                                     
            Kari Koivisto                                                                    
   9.     2 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                1.21.36    +20.39 
            Niko Hautala                                                                     
            Teemu Hautala                                                                    
            Esa Lehtinen                                                                     

D21

   1.    11 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.05.18           
            Reija Aho                                                                        
            Laura Rinkineva                                                                  
            Elina Rinkineva                                                                  
   2.    15 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.05.27    +00.09 
            Hanna Helander                                                                   
            Maarit Hovila                                                                    
            Eija Keski-Säntti                                                                
   3.    12 Rasti-Jussit 2                                                 1.11.59    +06.41 
            Sanna Koskela                                                                    
            Anna Ruokola                                                                     
            Liisa Pulli                                                                      
   4.    14 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                          1.22.28    +17.10 
            Sanna Heittola                                                                   
            Emma Kangas                                                                      
            Emma Stenbacka                                                                   
   5.    13 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.25.36    +20.18 
            Minerva Kamila                                                                   
            Kati Korpi-Kaija                                                                 
            Heidi Korpela-Kamila                                                             
   6.    10 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.29.28    +24.10 
            Leena Erving                                                                     
            Aino Laasanen                                                                    
            Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen                                                            

D12

   1.    18 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   36.35           
            Enni Kataja                                                                      
            Veera Ylikojola                                                                  
            Kerttu Rajala                                                                    
   2.    19 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                  51.30    +14.55 
            Siiri Latva-Hirvelä                                                              
            Juulia Saari                                                                     
            Elli Pihlaja                                                                     
   3.    17 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                53.09    +16.34 
            Hilla Nousiainen                                                                 
            Katri Hallivuori                                                                 
            Vilma Penttilä                                                                   
   4.    16 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                               1.24.14    +47.39 
            Aada Mutikainen                                                                  
            Aada Peltoluhta                                                                  
            Eveliina Ruotsala                                                                
   5.    20 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.24.37    +48.02 
            Helka Keski-Säntti                                                               
            Venla Keski-Säntti                                                               
            Sofia Koski                                                                      

H12

   1.    21 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                28.27           
            Aaro Haapamäki                                                                   
            Konsta Kalliomäki                                                                
            Leevi Kiukkonen                                                                  
   2.    24 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                  36.24    +07.57 
            Aatu Joronen                                                                     
            Eero Antikainen                                                                  
            Eemeli Hemminki                                                                  
   3.    25 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            41.41    +13.14 
            Juuso Närvä                                                                      
            Aapo Puro-Aho                                                                    
            Marie Kytömäki                                                                   
   4.    23 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  49.34    +21.07 
            Juho Erkkilä                                                                     
            Aapo Peltoluhta                                                                  
            Susanna Peltoluhta                                                               
   5.    22 Kauhajoen Karhu 2                                              1.04.14    +35.47 
            Vilho Penttilä                                                                   
            Elmeri Turunen                                                                   
            Jussi Niemelä                                                                    

D14

   1.    28 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                  44.48           
            Iines Sikkilä                                                                    
            Sanni Sippola                                                                    
            Minttu Näykki                                                                    
   2.    27 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                      52.27    +07.39 
            Vilma Suomela                                                                    
            Venla Suomela                                                                    
            Eveliina Mutikainen                                                              
   3.    26 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                1.05.04    +20.16 
            Aino Peltoluhta                                                                  
            Saana Uitto                                                                      
            Silja Vuorijärvi                                                                 
   -     29 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                    Hyl.           
            Anni Hietamäki                                                                   
            Saara Saranpää                                                                   
            Maija Rajala                                                                     

H14

   1.    33 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                  33.50           
            Joakim Savinainen                                                                
            Saana Kuoppala                                                                   
            Johannes Orhanen                                                                 
   2.    31 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                             1.02.57    +29.07 
            Iivari Ala-Honkola                                                               
            Svantte Ala-Honkola                                                              
            Aurora Keski-Nisula                                                              
   -     30 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                                  Hyl.           
            Ahto Virrankoski                                                                 
            Väinö Virrankoski                                                                
            Mikko Ylihärsilä                                                                 
   -     32 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                    Hyl.           
            Tuomas Hölsö                                                                     
            Matias Hietamäki                                                                 
            Eetu Muhonen                                                                     

D16

   1.    36 Lapuan Virkiä 2                                                  47.42           
            Sini Hietala                                                                     
            Matilda Suokko                                                                   
            Lotta Nivukoski                                                                  
   2.    35 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                  49.17    +01.35 
            Peppi Sikkilä                                                                    
            Aino Kankaanpää                                                                  
            Nanna Nivukoski                                                                  
   3.    34 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                               1.06.53    +19.11 
            Kira Lammi                                                                       
            Eveliina Syrjälä                                                                 
            Jenna Ylihärsilä                                                                 
   -     37 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                             Hyl.           
            Ella Tuomaala                                                                    
            Milla Kytömäki                                                                   
            Hilla Lautamo                                                                    

H16

   1.    43 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            00.00           
            Tuukka Pöytäkangas                                                               
            Elias Pöytäkangas                                                                
            Atte Koljonen                                                                    
   1.    42 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   43.56           
            Aaro Hölsö                                                                       
            Aleksi Hauhia                                                                    
            Aatu Muhonen                                                                     
   3.    38 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                                 48.44    +04.48 
            Jussi Hantula                                                                    
            Kosti Karjanlahti                                                                
            Manu Ylihärsilä                                                                  
   4.    44 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                         58.34    +14.38 
            Juho Karhunen                                                                    
            Juuso Koski                                                                      
            Viljami Valli                                                                    
   5.    39 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                             1.03.22    +19.26 
            Akseli Ala-Honkola                                                               
            Osku Puttonen                                                                    
            Emilia Korkonen                                                                  
   -     40 Laihian Luja 1                                                    Hyl.           
            Hannes Koski                                                                     
            Rasmus Hemminki                                                                  
            Alisa Ruutiainen                                                                 

D17-20

   1.    45 Laihian Luja 1                                                   47.02           
            Iiris Karppi                                                                     
            Henriikka Hölsö                                                                  
            Venla Koivula                                                                    
   2.    46 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   54.53    +07.51 
            Nea Luhtasaari                                                                   
            Sanni Hoskari                                                                    
            Emilia Melender                                                                  

H17-20

   1.    47 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                               1.05.51           
            Roni Ylihärsilä                                                                  
            Valtteri Ruotsala                                                                
            Leevi Mutikainen                                                                 
   2.    48 Teuvan Rivakka 1                                               1.41.34    +35.43 
            Roni Nevala                                                                      
            Ronja Nevala                                                                     
            Leevi Hietalahti                                                                 

D35

   1.    54 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                1.19.06           
            Kaisa Hietala                                                                    
            Teija Sikkilä                                                                    
            Ulla Nivukoski                                                                   

H35

   1.    51 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.03.59           
            Janne Nivukoski                                                                  
            Heikki Istolahti                                                                 
            Jukka Karhunen                                                                   
   2.    50 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.14.15    +10.16 
            Jaakko Murtomäki                                                                 
            Teemu Antikainen                                                                 
            Samuli Suokko                                                                    
   3.    49 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.16.33    +12.34 
            Ville Korpi                                                                      
            Sami Kuntola                                                                     
            Jussi Kallio                                                                     

D45

   1.    52 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                                53.44           
            Anne Lehtinen                                                                    
            Minna Rotola-Pukkila                                                             
            Maria Haapamäki                                                                  
   2.    57 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            56.02    +02.18 
            Veera Puro-Aho                                                                   
            Lotta Wasström                                                                   
            Riikka Lautamo                                                                   
   3.    55 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   58.25    +04.41 
            Kati Fränti                                                                      
            Annukka Latvala                                                                  
            Hanna Suokko                                                                     
   4.    53 Laihian Luja 1                                                 1.07.02    +13.18 
            Tanja-Tupuna Kumara                                                              
            Merja Kuusisto                                                                   
            Susanna Karppi                                                                   
   5.    56 Rastiketut 1                                                   1.13.13    +19.29 
            Mari Kellosaari                                                                  
            Anne-Mari Hautamäki                                                              
            Riikka Saarimäki                                                                 
   6.    58 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2                                          1.15.35    +21.51 
            Malin Stenbacka                                                                  
            Camilla Koskinen                                                                 
            Henna Lillhonga                                                                  

H45

   1.    60 Laihian Luja 1                                                   56.24           
            Mika Kuusisto                                                                    
            Tapio Karppi                                                                     
            Jarkko Lauronen                                                                  
   2.    61 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                1.03.37    +07.13 
            Ari Varamäki                                                                     
            Juha Nivukoski                                                                   
            Juha Sippola                                                                     
   3.    64 Teuvan Rivakka 1                                               1.05.25    +09.01 
            Jouni Luhtala                                                                    
            Pasi Nevala                                                                      
            Marko Nisula                                                                     
   4.    62 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.10.18    +13.54 
            Jarkko Rajala                                                                    
            Jukka Vainionpää                                                                 
            Mika Rinta-Keturi                                                                
   5.    59 Alahärmän Kisa 1                                               1.16.43    +20.19 
            Ari Ylihärsilä                                                                   
            Arto Ylihärsilä                                                                  
            Juha Ylihärsilä                                                                  
   6.    63 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.17.15    +20.51 
            Timo Antila                                                                      
            Juhani Ikola                                                                     
            Kai Kamila                                                                       
   7.    65 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                          1.41.18    +44.54 
            Ville Tuomaala                                                                   
            Jyri Kytömäki                                                                    
            Henrik Eriksson                                                                  

D50

   1.    66 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  59.20           
            Minna Iso-Koivisto                                                               
            Tuija Katajamäki                                                                 
            Pirjo Viianen                                                                    
   2.    67 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.09.53    +10.33 
            Seija Koskela                                                                    
            Mari Mäkynen                                                                     
            Eija Leppä                                                                       
   3.    68 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                                       1.15.12    +15.52 
            Eila Seppälä                                                                     
            Katri Karhunen                                                                   
            Niina Mäenpää                                                                    

H50

   1.    72 Rasti-Jussit 2                                                   00.00           
            Teemu Hauhia                                                                     
            Ilkka Ruokola                                                                    
            Mikko Peltonen                                                                   
   1.    71 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   52.02           
            Jukka Hemminki                                                                   
            Harri Yli-Ilkka                                                                  
            Heikki Koskela                                                                   
   3.    73 Rastiketut 1                                                     59.20    +07.18 
            Janne Isoaho                                                                     
            Heikki Linna                                                                     
            Tomi Savolainen                                                                  
   4.    69 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                              1.11.38    +19.36 
            Mikko Mäkitalo                                                                   
            Pauli Iso-Koivisto                                                               
            Sakari Närvä                                                                     
   -     70 Kuortaneen Kunto 1                                                Hyl.           
            Jorma Yli-Kaatiala                                                               
            Jari Takanen                                                                     
            Heikki Ala-Honkola                                                               

D55

   1.    75 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                 1.02.00           
            Marja Erkkilä                                                                    
            Päivi Hautala                                                                    
            Sari Koskela                                                                     
   2.    74 Lapuan Virkiä 1                                                1.13.28    +11.28 
            Katariina Suokko                                                                 
            Riitta Erkkilä                                                                   
            Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola                                                           

H55

   1.    76 Jalasjärven Jalas 1                                              53.45           
            Seppo Koskinen                                                                   
            Juhani Leppälä                                                                   
            Jukka Virnala                                                                    
   2.    77 Kauhavan Wisa 1                                                  55.45    +02.00 
            Jarmo Kirkkomäki                                                                 
            Juha Laasanen                                                                    
            Reijo Toppari                                                                    
   3.    80 Teuvan Rivakka 1                                                 58.36    +04.51 
            Pasi Lyyluoma                                                                    
            Kaarlo Eno                                                                       
            Kari Rintaluoma                                                                  
   4.    79 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.03.57    +10.12 
            Juhani Latva                                                                     
            Reima Katajamäki                                                                 
            Jukka Kinnari                                                                    
   -     78 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                       Hyl.           
            Heikki Hakala                                                                    
            Heikki Vallbacka                                                                 
            Juhani Koivisto                                                                  

D60

   1.    81 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                    1.00.58           
            Leena Hautamäki                                                                  
            Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola                                                            
            Ritva Erkinheimo                                                                 

H60

   1.    84 Laihian Luja 1                                                   50.36           
            Hannu K. Niinimäki                                                               
            Jukka Nyystilä                                                                   
            Esko Pensas                                                                      
   2.    83 Järviseudun Rasti 1                                            1.00.19    +09.43 
            Timo Halla-Aho                                                                   
            Paavo Sillanpää                                                                  
            Kalevi Kivipelto                                                                 
   3.    86 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.02.14    +11.38 
            Esa Kangasmäki                                                                   
            Erkki Tamminen                                                                   
            Ilpo Toikkanen                                                                   
   4.    85 Rastiketut 1                                                   1.04.08    +13.32 
            Jorma Kaataja                                                                    
            Ari-Matti Leinonen                                                               
            Jorma Mäkiranta                                                                  

D70

   1.    87 Rastiketut 1                                                   1.07.10           
            Kirsti Mäntylä                                                                   
            Anna-Maija Hautamäki                                                             
            Alli Elomaa                                                                      

H70

   1.    91 Rasti-Jussit 1                                                   49.33           
            Olavi Hautala                                                                    
            Mauno Näsi                                                                       
            Kari Pienimäki                                                                   
   2.    89 Kauhajoen Karhu 1                                              1.02.11    +12.38 
            Harri Laine                                                                      
            Seppo Valli                                                                      
            Veikko Rantamäki                                                                 
   3.    88 Järviseudun Rasti 1                                            1.08.17    +18.44 
            Heikki Kujanpää                                                                  
            Sakari Takala                                                                    
            Heimo Joensuu                                                                    
   -     90 Laihian Luja 1                                                    Hyl.           
            Pentti Kamila                                                                    
            Pentti Niemelä                                                                   
            Lasse Kalliomaa                                                                  
   -     92 Rastiketut 1                                                      Hyl.           
            Markku Leinonen                                                                  
            Esko Taipalus                                                                    
            Olavi Tuokko                                                                     
   -     93 Suunta Jurva 1                                                    Hyl.           
            Martti Närvä                                                                     
            Kari Majasaari                                                                   
            Esko Rätti                                                                       

H75

   1.    96 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1                                            55.14           
            Jorma Saarimäki                                                                  
            Aimo Salmi                                                                       
            Bo-Göran Williamsson                                                             
   2.    94 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1                                    1.07.58    +12.44 
            Eino Korri                                                                       
            Voitto Erkinheimo                                                                
            Tauno Rauma                                                                      
   3.    95 Suunta Jurva 1                                                 1.21.48    +26.34 
            Lasse Peltola                                                                    
            Seppo Varpula                                                                    
            Reino Kataja