AM-Sprint 14.5.2007 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H21 (2370 km)



            17    18.29     19942   485484 Istolahti Jaakko         YKV
             1    18.30     12748   405497 Rajala Teemu             JalJa
             2    18.31      7419   112673 Raula Matti              HS
             3    18.32      8648   106517 Hautala Jari             LapVi
             4    18.33     20114    58558 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka   PoRa
             5    18.34     27908    80455 Savolainen Tomi          RasKe
             6    18.35     19569   117021 Patana Mikko             LapVi
             7    18.36     30912    41690 Korkeakangas Antti       RaJu
             8    18.37     16101    69923 Hemminki Antti           RasKe
             9    18.38      9175   106432 Saari Petri              LapVi
            10    18.39      1969   406067 Laurila Jussi            JalJa
            11    18.40      4819    48224 Tuomaala Juuso           LapVi
            12    18.41     24501    83496 Ojala Jussi              PoRa
            13    18.42     11977   123368 Lehtinen Juhani          KauKa
            14    18.43     17902    59413 Närvä Toni               LapVi
            15    18.44     32582    57954 Aho Jukka                RasKe
            16    18.45     29556   105313 Rantala Teemu            LapVi

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H35 (2200 km)



            31    18.29     14030    58726 Koskela Heikki           RaJu
            20    18.30     26666    79767 Kinnari Jukka            SuJu
            21    18.31        40   120248 Leppälä Juhani           JalJa
            22    18.32     26327   111016 Rinta Jari               PoRa
            23    18.33     24489    59075 Koskinen Seppo           JalJa
            24    18.34      1720    40178 Nevala Pasi              TeuRi
            25    18.35     33717    50308 Talvitie Jari            PoRa
            26    18.36     34158   403720 Kaitola Harri            RasKe
            27    18.37      2307   110923 Lyyluoma Pasi            TeuRi
            28    18.38     13741   113573 Hilli Kimmo              JalJa
            29    18.39     37849    41666 Rinta-Keturi Mika        RaJu
            30    18.40      9133    83494 Niemi Ismo               PoRa

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H45 (1890 km)



            35    18.30     17259   112141 Rintamäki Seppo          RaJu
            36    18.31     15507   123409 Virnala Jukka            JalJa
            37    18.32     23511   114465 Kaataja Jorma            RasKe
            38    18.33      7454    74254 Niinimäki Hannu          LaihLu
            39    18.34     16308   111306 Latvala Jussi            YKV
            40    18.35      9141   120456 Kangasmäki Esa           SuJu
            41    18.36     14280    41596 Mäkitalo Mikko           KauKa
            42    18.37     21739    41659 Mantere Veli             RaJu
            43    18.38      3126   110051 Seppälä Kari             TeuRi
            44    18.39     66666   110988 Latva Juhani             SuJu
            45    18.40     23512   114463 Linna Heikki             RasKe
            46    18.41     19546    50209 Tuomisto Juha            VaaSu
            47    18.42     27865    59074 Heittola Juhani          RasKu
            48    18.43      1500    54444 Harju Jari               RasKe
            49    18.44     21489    41574 Viinikka Matti           KauKa
            50    18.45      7384    83522 Laurila Timo             JalJa
            51    18.46      4865    40346 Hakala Heikki            KortJV
            52    18.47     19795    41590 Ojala Tapani             KauKa
            53    18.48     39333    50302 Tikkamäki Matti          PoRa
            54    18.49     17326   120550 Lusa Hannu               RaJu
            55    18.50     18809    41780 Patana Pekka             LaihLu
            56    18.51      4827    50213 Tamminen Erkki           SuJu
            57    18.52     14537    40361 Pirttinen Seppo          KortJV
            58    18.53      5486   402490 Mahlamäki Jari           TeuRi
            59    18.54     23509    50417 Rantoja Juha             RasKu
            60    18.55     19104    40297 Leinonen Ari-Matti       RasKe

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H55 (1870 km)



            65    18.30     19457    41778 Kalliomaa Lasse          LaihLu
            66    18.31     40073    81873 Lågland Henry            VaaSu
            67    18.32      9136    50295 Haapanen Reijo           PoRa
            68    18.33     34804    41678 Pienimäki Kari           RaJu
            69    18.34     11606    41949 Pollari Kalevi           YKV
            70    18.35     35496    50278 Taipalus Esko            RasKe
            71    18.36     24878    41692 Hautala Olavi            RaJu
            72    18.37     25052   480686 Majasaari Kari           SuJu
            73    18.38     16773   113576 Sivén Osmo               ÄhtU
            74    18.39     19293   120256 Ilkka Jarmo              RaJu
            75    18.40      2557    41598 Valli Seppo              KauKa
            76    18.41     10761    41695 Kankaanpää Jussi         RaJu

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H20 (2200 km)



            80    18.45     23280    99289 Keskikiikonen Hannes     RaJu
            81    18.46     25836    74198 Luoma Juha               LapVi
            82    18.47     35183    83430 Iivari Antti             RasKu
            83    18.48     22916    53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti        YKV
            84    18.49     11853   109844 Rajala Eetu              LapVi

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H18 (1870 km)



            90    18.45         0   403604 Korpi Eero               KauWi
            91    18.46     25826    79768 Latva Niko               SuJu
            92    18.47      1964    51008 Mansikkaviita Antti      JalJa
            93    18.48      1486    40345 Hakala Antti             KortJV
            94    18.49     14506    93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka        Lapvi
            95    18.50         0   113527 Koski Timo               YKV
            96    18.51      3785    51015 Virnala Antti            JalJa
            98    18.53     17383    43893 Varjonen Ville           LapVi
            99    18.54      7095   405487 Istolahti Tuomo          YKV

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H16 (1870 km)



           105    19.00     14969    83412 Lammi Mika               KauKa
           106    19.01     15966   112259 Keisanen Juhani          ÄhtU
           107    19.02     23662    41566 Nuuttila Lauri           RasKu
           108    19.03     25829   406080 Virnala Jussi            JalJa
           109    19.04      9124   112540 Patana Valtteri          LapVi
           110    19.05     19141   403101 Birling Jussi            TeuRi
           111    19.06     23180   112732 Viitamäki Mikko          YKV
           112    19.07     25873    83877 Hakala Henrikki          KauWi
           113    19.08      9500    53656 Saari Toni               PoRa
           114    19.09     17908    90188 Ranta-Aho Antti          VaaSu
           115    19.10     26326   112512 Rinta Matias             PoRa
           116    19.11     25843   116737 Valkama Sami             KauWi
           117    19.12      3770    93770 Lehtola Niko             RasKu
           118    19.13     25888    91819 Kössi Santeri            KauWi
           119    19.14         0    83404 Kulmala  Ville           KauKa
           120    19.15     25835    92002 Alanen Pekka             RasKu
           121    19.16     25709    49905 Viitamäki Marko          YKV
           122    19.17     15964   112258 Keisanen Pauli           ÄhtU
           123    19.18     25742    40377 Sorvisto Ville           LapVi
           124    19.19      3887   117680 Niinimäki Esko           LaihLu
           125    19.20     20067    48727 Kauppinen Joonas         RaJu
           126    19.21     23173   110910 Heiska Samu              PoRa

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D21 (2200 km)



           210    18.54      1004   402912 Korpi Maarit             LapVi
           201    18.55     38169    84811 Palomäki Sanna           LapVi
           202    18.56         0    53658 Mäki-Torkko Mari         Femman
           203    18.57     24943    57683 Rotola-Pukkila Minna     KauKa
           204    18.58     25638    50304 Hemminki Tiina           PoRa
           205    18.59     34826    40311 Vartiamäki Reija         RasKe
           206    19.00      3016    45475 Uotila Erika             KooVee
           207    19.01     27892   110977 Lehtinen Anne            KauKa
           208    19.02      3300    40634 Rantoja Kati             RasKe
           209    19.03      2792    93330 Pensas Johanna           LapVi

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D35 (1820 km)



           215    18.30      3250    93124 Kattelus Päivi           LapVi
           216    18.31      9123    50314 Niemi Maarit             PoRa
           217    18.32     33472    56325 Tyrni Minna              KuortKu
           218    18.33      9293    91714 Latvala Annukka          RaJu
           219    18.34      4143    44843 Hyvönen Tuija            TeuRi

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D45 (1820 km)



           234    18.39     20571    75799 Tuomisto Anna-Leena      VaaSu
           225    18.40     28726    41518 Rantoja Eija             RasKe
           226    18.41     26588   405287 Laurila Arja             JalJa
           227    18.42     32324    41751 Erkkilä Riitta           LapVi
           228    18.43     34942    40296 Leinonen Sirpa           RasKe
           229    18.44      4664    41694 Hautala Päivi            RaJu
           230    18.45     14542    40360 Pirttinen Marja          KortJV
           231    18.46      1068   402641 Soinila Helena           TeuRi
           232    18.47     33408    41597 Mäkitalo Liisa           KauKa
           233    18.48      4899    40295 Ojajärvi Päivi           RasKe
           235    18.49      2637    93759 Kankaanpää Tarja         KauWi

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D55 (1560 km)



           240    18.30       988   112150 Maja Alli                Raju
           241    18.31      9127    83429 Mäkelä Marjatta          PoRa
           242    18.32     36814    41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa  RaJu
           243    18.33     24301    53244 Sauru Seija              PoRa

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D20 (1820 km)



           259    18.48      5421   112151 Ikola Johanna            RaJu
           258    18.49      1977    90406 Mansikkaviita Riikka     JalJa
           250    18.50     25200   122700 Kriikkula Johanna        ÄhtU
           251    18.51     25147    79960 Rinta-Halkola Essi       KauKa
           252    18.52     26279   114200 Matintupa Henna          VaaSu
           253    18.53      3784    54597 Pukkinen Essi            YKV
           254    18.54     25170    41652 Rinkineva Elina          RaJu
           255    18.55      7154    41980 Koski Hanna              YKV
           256    18.56      7031    53232 Ojala Ulla               PoRa
           257    18.57     25819    54601 Latvala Heli             YKV

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D18 (1560 km)



           260    18.35     22428   107310 Lahtela Iida             KuortKu
           261    18.36     19003    90890 Talvitie Riikka          LapVi
           262    18.37     25813   105330 Latvala Katja            YKV
           263    18.38      4977    79578 Heittola Johanna         KauKa
           264    18.39     33243   122177 Aho Hanna                ÄhtU
           265    18.40      4971   120696 Laurila Susanna          JalJa
           266    18.41     25195    95961 Tuisku Sara              RasKu
           267    18.42     23116    51010 Yli-Peltola Kaisu        JalJa
           268    18.43      6709   405020 Sivén Hanna              ÄhtU
           269    18.44      1487    40344 Hakala Aino-Maria        LapVi
           270    18.45     33409    41554 Mäkitalo Veera           KauKa
           271    18.46     25192    74629 Alanen Hanna             RasKu

H21 H35 H45 H55 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D16 (1560 km)



           290    18.50     19002    74208 Kattelus Marianne        LapVi
           291    18.51     19521    93059 Ojanperä Anniina         JalJa
           292    18.52     26483   118825 Rinta Emma               PoRa
           293    18.53     13651   106608 Heittola Suvi            RasKu
           294    18.54     24570   118881 Mantere Miisa            RaJu
           295    18.55     24773    93126 Erkkilä Ellimaria        LapVi
           296    18.56      8212    52317 Ylipelkola Essi          LappVe
           297    18.57      8547   118808 Korpi Paula              PoRa
           298    18.58     20515    83413 Kulmala Jonna            KauKa
           299    18.59      9192    83326 Tuohimäki Katariina      RasKu
           300    19.00     25140   112003 Mäkitalo Kaisa           KauKa
           301    19.01     12193    93072 Varjonen Essi            LapVi
           302    19.02     12871   405468 Latva-Kiskola Piia       RasKu
           303    19.03     25207    54440 Rantoja Kirsi            RasKe
           304    19.04     22838    93073 Pakkala Suvi             LapVi
           305    19.05     25142    79959 Rinta-Halkola Erja       KauKa
           306    19.06     11694    41720 Tuomisto Anna            RaJu
           307    19.07     18176    91781 Palo Suvi                SuJu
           308    19.08      4980    40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa        KortJV
           309    19.09      9638    53240 Saari Miia               PoRa