AM-oravapolkuviesti 11.8.2021 Lusan halli Rasti-Kurikka

Ilmoittautuneet (päivitetty 11.8. klo 6:44)

D10RR H10RR D13TR H13TR D16 H16

D10RR

joukkueita: 12

1    Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Aune Virtanen, 232754              
     Enni Keskinen, 41546               
     Fanni Kiukkonen, 515316            
2    Laihian Luja 1                     
     Ella Poola, 256009                 
     Aada Haapsaari, 256007             
     Venla Korpi, 246522                
3    Lapuan Virkiä 1 1                  
     Veera Sippola, 241489              
     Venla Herttua, 239143              
     Hilma Honkanen, 254312             
4    Lapuan Virkiä 2 1                  
     Emma Yli-Karhu, 238531             
     Matilda Vuorenmaa, 513981          
     Janna Lemponen, 144215             
6    Rasti-Jussit 1 1                   
     Oona Muhonen, 235894               
     Helmi Kataja, 241811               
     Linnea Lemberg, 514750             
7    Rasti-Jussit 2 1                   
     Minttu Patana, 514088              
     Lilja Kataja, 509288               
     Nelli Lassila, 506421              
8    Rasti-Jussit 3 1                   
     Tilda Korhonen, 88548              
     Silja Suokko, 186823               
     Ellen Latvala, 186825              
9    Rasti-Kurikka 1 1                  
     Kaarina Pihlaja, 208470            
     Jasmin Saari, 254130               
     Ronja Hemminki, 255160             
10   Rasti-Kurikka 2 1                  
     Heta Harju, 0                      
     Siiri Kriikkula, 510124            
     Pinja Kuoppala, 512345             
11   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas, 236701     
     Ingrid Linna, 256498               
     Aino Harju, 221522                 
12   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Annikki Kupari, 0                  
     Elsa Hautalahti, 508412            
     Milla Ekoluoma, 508327             
5    Lapuan Virkiä 3 1                  
     Hilma Huhtala, 244922              
     Vilja Talola, 256543               
     Elina Yli-Karhu, 255364            

H10RR

joukkueita: 11

21   Kauhajoen Karhu 1                  
     Onni Kauhajärvi, 502220            
     Vilho Pentilä, 226970              
     Pyry Hiula, 41545                  
22   Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Aada Peltoluhta, 242095            
     Miina Hautala, 505457              
     Ahto Virrankoski, 231649           
23   Laihian Luja 1 1                   
     Lauri Ruostetoja, 242809           
     Juho Mäkinen, 227270               
     Niilo Toroi, 246536                
24   Laihian Luja 2 1                   
     Riku Rintala, 242808               
     Vilius Autio, 53230                
     Elias Yliselä, 216188              
25   Lapuan Virkiä 1 1                  
     Leo Oja, 508375                    
     Iivari Honkanen, 249603            
     Samu Hietala, 191654               
26   Lapuan Virkiä 2 1                  
     Vilho Huhtamäki, 229884            
     Nuutti Noponen, 228106             
     Luukas Sivén, 144621               
27   Rasti-Jussit 1 1                   
     Tiitus Aho, 254864                 
     Vilho Ylikojola, 250626            
     Anttoni Ristimäki, 508308          
29   Rasti-Jussit 3 1                   
     Topias Korhonen, 244415            
     Luukas Moilanen, 186599            
     Väinö Kuismin, 186605              
30   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Eemil Tuomaala, 229040             
     Jakob Linna, 256479                
     Leevi Nynäs, 248574                
31   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Hugo Nivukoski, 238618             
     Venla Keski-Säntti, 248683         
     Sofia Koski, 513679                
28   Rasti-Jussit 2 2                   
     Lauri Rajala, 231557               
     Jimi Pitkämäki, 186600             
     Samuel Kottari, 186598             

D13TR

joukkueita: 11

41   Kauhajoen Karhu 1 1                
     Vilma Pentilä, 512340              
     Ella Mettälä, 41534                
     Katri Hallivuori, 232753           
42   Kauhajoen Karhu 2 1                
     Hilla Nousiainen, 235459           
     Miisa Linna, 41535                 
     Elli Koivumäki, 512337             
43   Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Susanna Peltoluhta, 236062         
     Ella Kari, 242094                  
     Aino Peltoluhta, 504012            
44   Laihian Luja 1 1                   
     Senni Trofast, 240851              
     Fanni Oikarainen, 513640           
     Sanni Koivula, 250257              
45   Laihian Luja 2 1                   
     Helene Karppi, 187744              
     Saara Karppi, 242814               
     Fanni Perälä, 513647               
46   Lapuan Virkiä 1 1                  
     Nanna Nivukoski, 144622            
     Sanni Sippola, 231295              
     Iines Sikkilä, 514173              
47   Lapuan Virkiä 2 1                  
     Minttu Näykki, 242957              
     Eeva Yli-Karhu, 255960             
     Sanni Kankaanpää, 506177           
48   Rasti-Jussit 1 1                   
     Enni Kataja, 513990                
     Saara Saranpää, 513987             
     Sanni Korpi, 202898                
49   Rasti-Jussit 2 1                   
     Kerttu Rajala, 513895              
     Veera Ylikojola, 244930            
     Anni Hietamäki, 228160             
50   Rasti-Kurikka 1                    
     Elli Pihlaja, 237048               
     Siiri Latva-Hirvelä, 512343        
     Saana Kuoppala, 246426             
51   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Aino Kupari, 242634                
     Aino Ekoluoma, 500793              
     Helka Keski-Säntti, 229764         

H13TR

joukkueita: 11

61   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                
     Lauri Pihlajaviita, 217467         
     Juho Puumila, 240741               
     Jaakko Puumila, 240634             
62   Kauhajoen Karhu 1 1                
     Konsta Kalliomäki, 510974          
     Leevi Kiukkonen, 512344            
     Aaro Haapamäki, 510382             
63   Kauhajoen Karhu 2 1                
     Lauri Peura, 221762                
     Jussi Niemelä, 93756               
     Elmeri Turunen, 235461             
64   Kauhavan Wisa 1                    
     Juho Erkkilä, 503030               
     Mikko Ylihärsilä, 513894           
     Väinö Virrankoski, 500487          
65   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 
     Svantte Ala-Honkola, 509741        
     Piitu Kiviniemi, 245019            
     Iivari Ala-Honkola, 236700         
66   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Eelis Keisala, 256002              
     Ahti Koski, 506322                 
     Julius Autio, 242810               
68   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Onni Fränti, 221886                
     Lenni Aho, 254847                  
     Eetu Muhonen, 227986               
69   Rasti-Kurikka 1 1                  
     Aatu Joronen, 513511               
     Eero Antikainen, 53005             
     Eemeli Hemminki, 231233            
70   Rasti-Kurikka 2 1                  
     Johannes Orhanen, 505767           
     Kaarlo Orhanen, 505952             
     Joakim Savinainen, 512288          
71   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Aapo Puro-Aho, 238406              
     Viola Saranpää, 245072             
     Juuso Närvä, 228818                
67   Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Dani Ylihärsilä, 506424            
     Eemil Saunamäki, 0                 
     Aapo Vuorenmaa, 242967             

D16

joukkueita: 4

81   Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Lotta Nivukoski, 511699            
     Matilda Suokko, 510959             
     Aino Kankaanpää, 515628            
82   Lapuan Virkiä 2                    
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
83   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Sanni Hoskari, 177610              
     Nea Luhtasaari, 210215             
     Maija Rajala, 500895               
84   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Ella Tuomaala, 221976              
     Hilla Lautamo, 513671              
     Penne Lautamo, 195342              

H16

joukkueita: 7

91   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 
     Osku Puttonen, 232306              
     Emilia Korkonen, 232349            
     Akseli Ala-Honkola, 508068         
92   Laihian Luja 1                     
     Alisa Ruutiainen, 226425           
     Rasmus Hemminki, 235959            
     Hannes Koski, 257076               
93   Lapuan Virkiä 1                    
     Lauri Oja, 512196                  
     Lauri Suokko, 510979               
     Veeti Noponen, 512252              
94   Rasti-Jussit 1                     
     Aaro Hölsö, 228158                 
     Matias Hietamäki, 231565           
     Aleksi Hauhia, 510380              
95   Rasti-Jussit 2                     
     Aatu Muhonen, 227879               
     Tuomas Hölsö, 228817               
     Ville Lemberg, 508478              
96   Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              
     Tuukka Pöytäkangas, 202672         
     Aapeli Rinta-Koski, 83497          
     Elias Pöytäkangas, 218333          
97   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           
     Juuso Koski, 508271                
     Viljami Valli, 514381              
     Juho Karhunen, 206607