Avoin E-P:n aluemestaruus PySu parisprintti 19/08/2018, Kurikka, Rasti-Kurikka

Rata_1_A Rata_1_B Rata_2_A Rata_2_B Rata_3_A Rata_3_B Rata_4_A Rata_4_B Rata_5_A Rata_5_B

Rata_1_A

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Blomster Anders                Team Panders 1                      5-02.15       3-04.40       1-07.09       1-07.49       1-09.02       1-10.46       1-11.23       1-12.39       1-14.10       1-14.47       1-15.08         15.08  Blomster Anders
                                                                           5-02.15       1-02.25       1-02.29       4-00.40       2-01.13       1-01.44       2-00.37       1-01.16       3-01.31       3-00.37       2-00.21               

    2.  Kaksonen Teemu                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            2-01.51       2-04.37       3-07.48       3-08.25       3-09.42       3-11.36       3-12.18       3-13.38       2-14.59       2-15.35       2-15.55         15.55  Kaksonen Teemu
                                                                           2-01.51       3-02.46      11-03.11       2-00.37       5-01.17       5-01.54       6-00.42       2-01.20       1-01.21       2-00.36       1-00.20               

    3.  Laurila Jussi                  Jalasjärven Jalas 1                 1-01.50       1-04.21       2-07.22       2-07.58       2-09.11       2-10.56       2-11.32       2-13.14       3-15.03       3-15.36       3-15.58         15.58  Laurila Jussi
                                                                           1-01.50       2-02.31       7-03.01       1-00.36       2-01.13       2-01.45       1-00.36       8-01.42       6-01.49       1-00.33       3-00.22               

    4.  Lilja Juha                     Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 7-02.36       7-05.43       5-08.34       5-09.16       5-10.27       5-12.18       4-12.56       4-14.20       4-15.49       4-16.29       4-16.52         16.52  Lilja Juha
                                                                           7-02.36       5-03.07       2-02.51       9-00.42       1-01.11       4-01.51       3-00.38       3-01.24       2-01.29       4-00.40       6-00.23               

    5.  Rissanen Antti                 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 6-02.19       4-05.28       4-08.25       4-09.06       4-10.26       4-12.16       5-13.13       5-14.42       5-16.15       5-16.59       5-17.26         17.26  Rissanen Antti
                                                                           6-02.19       7-03.09       6-02.57       5-00.41       7-01.20       3-01.50      17-00.57       4-01.29       4-01.33       7-00.44      13-00.27               

    6.  Lehtinen Juhani                Suunta Jurva 2                     11-02.47       6-05.37       9-09.21       9-10.02       7-11.18       7-13.25       7-14.04       7-15.58       6-17.42       6-18.30       6-18.52         18.52  Lehtinen Juhani
                                                                          11-02.47       4-02.50      19-03.44       5-00.41       4-01.16       7-02.07       4-00.39      11-01.54       5-01.44      10-00.48       3-00.22               

    7.  Lauronen Jarkko                Laihian Luja 1                      4-02.14       9-05.47       6-08.40       6-09.26       6-10.48       6-12.58       6-13.50       6-15.29       7-18.10       7-19.01       7-19.23         19.23  Lauronen Jarkko
                                                                           4-02.14      11-03.33       4-02.53      12-00.46       9-01.22       9-02.10      14-00.52       7-01.39      18-02.41      15-00.51       3-00.22               

    8.  Pyykönen Pasi                  Team Panders 1                      8-02.38       8-05.45       8-09.19       8-09.57       8-11.19       7-13.25       8-14.05       8-16.00       9-18.22       8-19.03       8-19.27         19.27  Pyykönen Pasi
                                                                           8-02.38       5-03.07      17-03.34       3-00.38       9-01.22       6-02.06       5-00.40      12-01.55      16-02.22       5-00.41       8-00.24               

    9.  Latva Niko                     Suunta Jurva 1                     14-03.05      11-06.23      10-09.33      10-10.16      10-11.34      10-13.56      10-14.44       9-16.28       8-18.19       9-19.09       9-19.32         19.32  Latva Niko
                                                                          14-03.05       8-03.18      10-03.10      10-00.43       6-01.18      13-02.22       8-00.48       9-01.44       7-01.51      12-00.50       6-00.23               

   10.  Rajala Teemu                   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                 9-02.40      10-06.11       7-09.06       7-09.51       8-11.19       9-13.36       9-14.26      10-16.37      10-18.33      10-19.18      10-19.44         19.44  Rajala Teemu
                                                                           9-02.40      10-03.31       5-02.55      11-00.45      13-01.28      11-02.17      12-00.50      15-02.11       9-01.56       8-00.45      11-00.26               

   11.  Kamila Kai                     Suunta Jurva 2                      3-02.07       5-05.34      12-10.18      12-10.59      11-12.20      11-14.29      11-15.18      11-16.51      11-18.43      11-19.25      11-20.11         20.11  Kamila Kai
                                                                           3-02.07       9-03.27      21-04.44       5-00.41       8-01.21       8-02.09      10-00.49       5-01.33       8-01.52       6-00.42      24-00.46               

   12.  Voutilainen Arto               Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         17-03.20      18-07.42      14-10.45      14-11.31      14-12.55      14-15.08      13-15.56      12-17.32      12-19.28      12-20.15      12-20.39         20.39  Voutilainen Arto
                                                                          17-03.20      18-04.22       8-03.03      12-00.46      12-01.24      10-02.13       8-00.48       6-01.36       9-01.56       9-00.47       8-00.24               

   13.  Koski Jussi                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           14-03.05      12-06.46      11-10.08      11-10.55      12-12.27      12-14.53      12-15.46      13-17.53      13-19.56      13-20.54      13-21.22         21.22  Koski Jussi
                                                                          14-03.05      12-03.41      12-03.22      15-00.47      16-01.32      15-02.26      16-00.53      14-02.07      11-02.03      21-00.58      17-00.28               

   14.  Koski Eero                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           18-03.21      15-07.21      13-10.27      13-11.13      13-12.42      13-15.00      14-15.59      14-18.01      14-20.17      14-21.08      14-21.35         21.35  Koski Eero
                                                                          18-03.21      14-04.00       9-03.06      12-00.46      14-01.29      12-02.18      18-00.59      13-02.02      13-02.16      15-00.51      13-00.27               

   15.  Pertti Välimaa                 Välimaa/Rissanen 1                 20-03.42      19-07.49      16-11.13      16-12.02      16-13.38      16-16.02      16-16.54      16-19.32      15-21.46      15-22.40      15-23.04         23.04  Pertti Välimaa
                                                                          20-03.42      15-04.07      13-03.24      16-00.49      18-01.36      14-02.24      14-00.52      20-02.38      12-02.14      18-00.54       8-00.24               

   16.  Voutilainen Lotta              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         23-04.08      19-07.49      17-11.25      17-12.22      17-14.02      17-16.52      17-17.41      16-19.32      16-22.09      16-23.06      16-23.32         23.32  Voutilainen Lotta
                                                                          23-04.08      12-03.41      18-03.36      23-00.57      19-01.40      19-02.50      10-00.49      10-01.51      17-02.37      20-00.57      11-00.26               

   17.  Markku Rissanen                Välimaa/Rissanen 1                 19-03.28      17-07.39      15-11.08      15-11.59      15-13.31      15-15.57      15-16.47      15-19.24      17-22.30      17-23.25      17-23.53         23.53  Markku Rissanen
                                                                          19-03.28      17-04.11      15-03.29      18-00.51      16-01.32      15-02.26      12-00.50      19-02.37      22-03.06      19-00.55      17-00.28               

   18.  Kankaanpää Juha                Laihian Luja 1                     21-04.01      21-08.37      19-12.10      18-13.02      18-14.42      18-17.40      18-18.44      18-21.08      18-23.27      18-24.17      18-24.51         24.51  Kankaanpää Juha
                                                                          21-04.01      22-04.36      16-03.33      19-00.52      19-01.40      20-02.58      20-01.04      17-02.24      15-02.19      12-00.50      22-00.34               

   19.  Koivula Petri                  Laihian Luja 1                     22-04.03      22-09.04      20-12.29      20-13.23      20-15.10      20-18.10      20-19.12      19-21.46      19-24.37      19-25.40      19-26.14         26.14  Koivula Petri
                                                                          22-04.03      23-05.01      14-03.25      20-00.54      21-01.47      23-03.00      19-01.02      18-02.34      20-02.51      24-01.03      22-00.34               

   20.  Kaksonen Martti                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           13-03.03      16-07.35      23-13.26      23-14.16      21-15.46      21-18.23      21-19.38      20-21.58      20-25.00      20-25.49      20-26.16         26.16  Kaksonen Martti
                                                                          13-03.03      21-04.32      24-05.51      17-00.50      15-01.30      17-02.37      24-01.15      16-02.20      21-03.02      11-00.49      13-00.27               

   21.  Blomback Mikael                Suunta Jurva 1                     16-03.08      24-11.59      24-14.50      24-15.31      23-16.53      22-19.40      22-20.23      22-23.36      22-25.52      21-26.42      21-27.09         27.09  Blomback Mikael
                                                                          16-03.08      24-08.51       2-02.51       5-00.41       9-01.22      18-02.47       7-00.43      21-03.13      13-02.16      12-00.50      13-00.27               

   22.  Koivula Jyrki                  Laihian Luja 1                     10-02.41      13-07.07      18-12.03      19-13.03      19-15.00      19-17.58      19-19.03      21-22.16      21-25.51      22-26.51      22-27.23         27.23  Koivula Jyrki
                                                                          10-02.41      20-04.26      22-04.56      24-01.00      22-01.57      20-02.58      22-01.05      21-03.13      23-03.35      22-01.00      21-00.32               

   23.  Ruokola Ilkka                  Rasti-Jussit 1                     12-02.54      14-07.18      21-12.54      21-13.48      24-17.11      24-22.33      24-23.37      24-26.54      23-29.38      23-30.39      23-31.09         31.09  Ruokola Ilkka
                                                                          12-02.54      19-04.24      23-05.36      20-00.54      24-03.23      24-05.22      20-01.04      23-03.17      19-02.44      23-01.01      19-00.30               

   24.  Ikola Arto                     Rasti-Jussit 1                     24-05.11      23-09.20      22-13.05      22-14.00      22-16.43      23-19.41      23-20.55      23-25.12      24-30.50      24-31.43      24-32.13         32.13  Ikola Arto
                                                                          24-05.11      16-04.09      20-03.45      22-00.55      23-02.43      20-02.58      23-01.14      24-04.17      24-05.38      17-00.53      19-00.30               

Rata_1_B

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Laurila Jussi                  Jalasjärven Jalas 1                 2-02.11       1-04.36       1-07.10       1-08.22       1-09.54       1-11.25       1-12.04       1-14.16       1-15.22       1-16.12       1-16.34         16.34  Laurila Jussi
                                                                           2-02.11       1-02.25       1-02.34       1-01.12       1-01.32       3-01.31       1-00.39       1-02.12       1-01.06       2-00.50       1-00.22               

    2.  Blomster Anders                Team Panders 1                     13-02.55       5-05.25       5-08.53       5-10.12       3-11.46       3-13.03       3-13.48       3-16.17       2-17.35       2-18.23       2-18.45         18.45  Blomster Anders
                                                                          13-02.55       2-02.30       7-03.28       3-01.19       2-01.34       1-01.17       8-00.45       3-02.29       2-01.18       1-00.48       1-00.22               

    3.  Lilja Juha                     Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 1-01.51       2-04.51       3-08.28       3-09.51       2-11.29       2-12.54       2-13.37       2-16.12       3-17.41       3-18.36       3-18.58         18.58  Lilja Juha
                                                                           1-01.51       7-03.00      10-03.37       7-01.23       3-01.38       2-01.25       3-00.43       5-02.35       6-01.29       6-00.55       1-00.22               

    4.  Rissanen Antti                 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 4-02.24       4-05.10       2-08.17       2-09.39       5-12.03       4-13.42       4-14.28       4-17.02       4-18.29       4-19.23       4-19.45         19.45  Rissanen Antti
                                                                           4-02.24       4-02.46       2-03.07       5-01.22      11-02.24       7-01.39      10-00.46       4-02.34       4-01.27       4-00.54       1-00.22               

    5.  Kamila Kai                     Suunta Jurva 2                      6-02.29       7-05.49       8-09.19       7-10.41       7-12.45       6-14.16       6-15.00       6-17.42       6-19.09       5-20.01       5-20.23         20.23  Kamila Kai
                                                                           6-02.29      10-03.20       8-03.30       5-01.22       7-02.04       3-01.31       6-00.44       6-02.42       4-01.27       3-00.52       1-00.22               

    6.  Kaksonen Teemu                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            3-02.18       3-04.54       4-08.37       4-09.52       4-11.55       5-13.54       5-14.34       5-17.38       5-19.07       6-20.10       6-20.35         20.35  Kaksonen Teemu
                                                                           3-02.18       3-02.36      11-03.43       2-01.15       6-02.03      15-01.59       2-00.40      11-03.04       6-01.29      11-01.03      11-00.25               

    7.  Lehtinen Juhani                Suunta Jurva 2                     10-02.43       6-05.38       6-09.01       6-10.26       9-12.48       8-14.34       8-15.17       7-18.03       7-19.38       7-20.40       7-21.03         21.03  Lehtinen Juhani
                                                                          10-02.43       5-02.55       5-03.23       8-01.25      10-02.22      10-01.46       3-00.43       7-02.46       9-01.35       9-01.02       8-00.23               

    8.  Lauronen Jarkko                Laihian Luja 1                     11-02.44       8-05.51       9-09.22       9-10.50       6-12.42       9-14.51       9-15.39       9-18.30       9-20.02       8-20.56       8-21.18         21.18  Lauronen Jarkko
                                                                          11-02.44       8-03.07       9-03.31       9-01.28       4-01.52      18-02.09      12-00.48       8-02.51       8-01.32       4-00.54       1-00.22               

    9.  Rajala Teemu                   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                 9-02.40      10-05.57       7-09.16       8-10.48       8-12.47       7-14.19       7-15.06       8-18.23       8-19.58       9-21.04       9-21.28         21.28  Rajala Teemu
                                                                           9-02.40       9-03.17       4-03.19      11-01.32       5-01.59       5-01.32      11-00.47      15-03.17       9-01.35      12-01.06       9-00.24               

   10.  Pyykönen Pasi                  Team Panders 1                     20-03.38      13-06.33      10-09.46      10-11.06      10-13.37      11-16.02      10-16.45      10-19.11      10-20.29      10-21.25      10-21.49         21.49  Pyykönen Pasi
                                                                          20-03.38       5-02.55       3-03.13       4-01.20      13-02.31      21-02.25       3-00.43       2-02.26       2-01.18       7-00.56       9-00.24               

   11.  Latva Niko                     Suunta Jurva 1                      4-02.24       8-05.51      11-10.11      11-11.48      11-14.14      10-15.57      11-16.49      11-20.11      11-21.56      11-23.10      11-23.32         23.32  Latva Niko
                                                                           4-02.24      11-03.27      17-04.20      14-01.37      12-02.26       8-01.43      14-00.52      17-03.22      13-01.45      16-01.14       1-00.22               

   12.  Koski Eero                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           14-03.13      19-07.44      13-11.09      13-12.43      13-14.56      12-16.50      12-17.42      12-20.40      12-22.15      12-23.27      12-23.53         23.53  Koski Eero
                                                                          14-03.13      23-04.31       6-03.25      12-01.34       8-02.13      13-01.54      14-00.52      10-02.58       9-01.35      14-01.12      13-00.26               

   13.  Blomback Mikael                Suunta Jurva 1                     12-02.54      14-06.55      15-11.34      14-13.02      16-16.16      14-17.59      14-18.44      14-21.40      13-23.21      13-24.19      13-24.44         24.44  Blomback Mikael
                                                                          12-02.54      19-04.01      19-04.39       9-01.28      20-03.14       8-01.43       8-00.45       9-02.56      12-01.41       8-00.58      11-00.25               

   14.  Koski Jussi                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            7-02.32      11-06.16      12-10.19      12-12.01      12-14.39      13-17.16      13-18.07      13-21.27      14-23.30      14-24.43      14-25.15         25.15  Koski Jussi
                                                                           7-02.32      13-03.44      12-04.03      16-01.42      14-02.38      22-02.37      13-00.51      16-03.20      18-02.03      15-01.13      23-00.32               

   15.  Voutilainen Arto               Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         24-04.26      22-08.22      19-12.38      19-14.14      17-16.28      15-18.05      15-18.49      15-21.56      15-23.53      15-25.02      15-25.28         25.28  Voutilainen Arto
                                                                          24-04.26      16-03.56      15-04.16      13-01.36       9-02.14       6-01.37       6-00.44      13-03.07      16-01.57      13-01.09      13-00.26               

   16.  Markku Rissanen                Välimaa/Rissanen 1                 17-03.27      16-07.26      16-11.35      16-13.20      15-16.14      16-18.11      16-19.05      16-22.34      16-24.29      16-25.31      16-26.00         26.00  Markku Rissanen
                                                                          17-03.27      18-03.59      13-04.09      18-01.45      16-02.54      14-01.57      18-00.54      19-03.29      15-01.55       9-01.02      16-00.29               

   17.  Pertti Välimaa                 Välimaa/Rissanen 1                  8-02.35      12-06.27      14-11.33      15-13.18      14-15.58      17-18.20      17-19.14      17-22.39      17-24.36      17-26.00      17-26.30         26.30  Pertti Välimaa
                                                                           8-02.35      14-03.52      22-05.06      18-01.45      15-02.40      20-02.22      18-00.54      18-03.25      16-01.57      20-01.24      19-00.30               

   18.  Koivula Jyrki                  Laihian Luja 1                     19-03.35      17-07.32      18-12.24      18-14.05      18-17.14      18-19.04      18-19.56      18-23.02      18-25.08      18-26.24      18-26.50         26.50  Koivula Jyrki
                                                                          19-03.35      17-03.57      20-04.52      15-01.41      19-03.09      12-01.50      14-00.52      12-03.06      19-02.06      17-01.16      13-00.26               

   19.  Kaksonen Martti                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           16-03.21      15-06.57      21-12.46      21-14.28      19-17.25      19-19.12      19-20.04      19-23.20      19-25.12      19-26.33      19-27.03         27.03  Kaksonen Martti
                                                                          16-03.21      12-03.36      23-05.49      16-01.42      17-02.57      11-01.47      14-00.52      14-03.16      14-01.52      18-01.21      19-00.30               

   20.  Kankaanpää Juha                Laihian Luja 1                     15-03.19      20-07.46      23-12.51      23-14.45      23-18.37      21-20.38      21-21.34      21-25.28      20-27.40      20-29.11      20-29.42         29.42  Kankaanpää Juha
                                                                          15-03.19      21-04.27      21-05.05      23-01.54      23-03.52      16-02.01      21-00.56      22-03.54      20-02.12      23-01.31      21-00.31               

   21.  Voutilainen Lotta              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         23-04.10      22-08.22      21-12.46      22-14.41      21-17.41      20-19.44      20-20.44      20-24.59      21-27.58      21-29.23      21-29.52         29.52  Voutilainen Lotta
                                                                          23-04.10      20-04.12      18-04.24      24-01.55      18-03.00      17-02.03      22-01.00      23-04.15      24-02.59      21-01.25      16-00.29               

   22.  Koivula Petri                  Laihian Luja 1                     22-03.46      18-07.41      17-11.58      17-13.48      20-17.31      22-21.02      22-22.14      22-26.02      22-28.15      22-29.38      22-30.15         30.15  Koivula Petri
                                                                          22-03.46      15-03.55      16-04.17      22-01.50      21-03.43      23-03.31      24-01.12      20-03.48      21-02.13      19-01.23      24-00.37               

   23.  Ruokola Ilkka                  Rasti-Jussit 1                     21-03.44      24-08.23      19-12.38      20-14.24      22-18.15      23-21.56      23-22.57      23-27.37      23-29.59      23-31.25      23-31.54         31.54  Ruokola Ilkka
                                                                          21-03.44      24-04.39      14-04.15      20-01.46      22-03.51      24-03.41      23-01.01      24-04.40      22-02.22      22-01.26      16-00.29               

   24.  Ikola Arto                     Rasti-Jussit 1                     18-03.30      21-07.57      24-15.41      24-17.28      24-21.37      24-23.57      24-24.51      24-28.41      24-31.36      24-33.09      24-33.40         33.40  Ikola Arto
                                                                          18-03.30      21-04.27      24-07.44      21-01.47      24-04.09      19-02.20      18-00.54      21-03.50      23-02.55      24-01.33      21-00.31               

Rata_2_A

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Hara Marika                    Koovee 1                            6-01.56       1-04.39       1-08.07       1-09.33       1-10.54       1-13.02       1-13.44       1-15.33       1-17.13       1-17.36         17.36  Hara Marika
                                                                           6-01.56       1-02.43       2-03.28       1-01.26       1-01.21       1-02.08       1-00.42       2-01.49       2-01.40       1-00.23               

    2.  Raudus Timo                    Eksymä 1                            9-02.06       7-05.05       2-08.30       2-09.59       2-11.20       2-13.47       2-14.32       2-16.38       2-18.27       2-18.55         18.55  Raudus Timo
                                                                           9-02.06       4-02.59       1-03.25       3-01.29       1-01.21      10-02.27       6-00.45       7-02.06       4-01.49      10-00.28               

    3.  Mäki Pekka                     Tarpian Suunta 1                   15-02.26      10-05.22       8-09.25       6-10.57       5-12.28       5-14.51       7-15.50       4-17.46       3-19.46       3-20.14         20.14  Mäki Pekka
                                                                          15-02.26       3-02.56       7-04.03       6-01.32       8-01.31       9-02.23      17-00.59       3-01.56       9-02.00      10-00.28               

    4.  Kinnari Jukka                  Suunta Jurva 1                     18-02.31      13-05.44       7-09.24       8-11.07       7-12.34       6-15.01       6-15.48       5-17.50       4-19.49       4-20.15         20.15  Kinnari Jukka
                                                                          18-02.31       8-03.13       5-03.40      14-01.43       5-01.27      10-02.27       9-00.47       6-02.02       8-01.59       5-00.26               

    5.  Savikko Olli                   Tarpian Suunta 1                   14-02.23      14-05.53      13-10.43      13-12.09      13-13.33      10-15.46      10-16.29       8-18.46       5-20.17       5-20.42         20.42  Savikko Olli
                                                                          14-02.23      15-03.30      17-04.50       1-01.26       4-01.24       2-02.13       2-00.43      12-02.17       1-01.31       2-00.25               

    6.  Keski-Säntti Eija              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           12-02.20      12-05.36      10-09.49      10-11.29       9-12.57       8-15.17       8-16.03       7-18.15       6-20.21       6-20.47         20.47  Keski-Säntti Eija
                                                                          12-02.20      10-03.16       9-04.13      10-01.40       6-01.28       7-02.20       7-00.46      11-02.12      14-02.06       5-00.26               

    7.  Kaataja Mikko                  Rastiketut 1                        7-01.57       6-05.03       6-09.15       7-11.00       8-12.45       6-15.01       5-15.45       6-18.02       7-20.40       7-21.08         21.08  Kaataja Mikko
                                                                           7-01.57       6-03.06       8-04.12      16-01.45      19-01.45       5-02.16       4-00.44      12-02.17      18-02.38      10-00.28               

    8.  Välimaa Eveliina               Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              10-02.17      15-05.58      12-10.22      12-11.57      12-13.32      13-16.00      13-16.48       9-18.57       8-20.47       8-21.12         21.12  Välimaa Eveliina
                                                                          10-02.17      17-03.41      12-04.24       7-01.35      13-01.35      12-02.28      10-00.48      10-02.09       6-01.50       2-00.25               

    9.  Lindfors Max                   OK Trian 1                         19-02.35      24-07.21      19-11.34      18-13.12      18-14.45      15-17.05      14-17.53      12-19.39       9-21.28       9-21.55         21.55  Lindfors Max
                                                                          19-02.35      26-04.46       9-04.13       8-01.38      10-01.33       7-02.20      10-00.48       1-01.46       4-01.49       7-00.27               

   10.  Kleemola Jouko                 Eksymä 1                            3-01.46       4-04.59       2-08.30       4-10.15       4-11.48       4-14.02       4-14.48       3-17.13      11-21.40      10-22.07         22.07  Kleemola Jouko
                                                                           3-01.46       8-03.13       3-03.31      16-01.45      10-01.33       3-02.14       7-00.46      16-02.25      28-04.27       7-00.27               

   11.  Linna Heikki                   Rastiketut 2                        5-01.53       2-04.57       5-08.44       5-10.26       6-12.29       9-15.31       9-16.20      10-19.02      10-21.39      11-22.08         22.08  Linna Heikki
                                                                           5-01.53       5-03.04       6-03.47      11-01.42      26-02.03      18-03.02      12-00.49      19-02.42      17-02.37      17-00.29               

   12.  Saari Marko                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1          2-01.44       9-05.09      11-10.05      11-11.47      10-13.20      11-15.50      11-16.39      11-19.09      12-21.43      12-22.11         22.11  Saari Marko
                                                                           2-01.44      12-03.25      18-04.56      11-01.42      10-01.33      13-02.30      12-00.49      18-02.30      16-02.34      10-00.28               

   13.  Lähdesmäki Mikko               Rasti-Jussit 1                     16-02.29      18-06.24      15-10.56      15-12.35      15-14.14      14-16.59      15-17.57      13-20.05      13-21.49      13-22.19         22.19  Lähdesmäki Mikko
                                                                          16-02.29      21-03.55      13-04.32       9-01.39      16-01.39      15-02.45      16-00.58       9-02.08       3-01.44      20-00.30               

   14.  Niemensivu Pekka               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1         22-02.49      17-06.15      17-11.12      17-12.54      16-14.26      16-17.16      16-18.05      14-20.11      14-22.09      14-22.43         22.43  Niemensivu Pekka
                                                                          22-02.49      13-03.26      19-04.57      11-01.42       9-01.32      17-02.50      12-00.49       7-02.06       7-01.58      28-00.34               

   15.  Voutilainen Viivi              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1          8-02.04      11-05.33      21-11.45      20-13.31      20-15.13      18-17.48      18-19.00      15-21.00      15-23.07      15-23.35         23.35  Voutilainen Viivi
                                                                           8-02.04      14-03.29      28-06.12      18-01.46      17-01.42      14-02.35      20-01.12       5-02.00      15-02.07      10-00.28               

   16.  Saranpää Topias                Rasti-Jussit 1                      1-01.38       5-05.02       9-09.35       9-11.22      11-13.21      20-18.09      20-19.08      16-21.07      16-23.09      16-23.37         23.37  Saranpää Topias
                                                                           1-01.38      11-03.24      14-04.33      19-01.47      24-01.59      31-04.48      17-00.59       4-01.59      11-02.02      10-00.28               

   17.  Åkerman Jari                   Rastiketut 2                       28-03.21      20-07.09      20-11.43      21-13.42      21-15.19      19-18.06      19-19.03      17-21.32      17-23.34      17-24.02         24.02  Åkerman Jari
                                                                          28-03.21      19-03.48      15-04.34      22-01.59      15-01.37      16-02.47      15-00.57      17-02.29      11-02.02      10-00.28               

   18.  Lyyluoma Pasi                  Suunta Jurva 1                     25-03.08      19-06.46      16-11.09      16-12.52      17-14.27      17-17.38      17-18.57      18-22.13      18-25.23      18-25.52         25.52  Lyyluoma Pasi
                                                                          25-03.08      16-03.38      11-04.23      14-01.43      13-01.35      20-03.11      25-01.19      23-03.16      21-03.10      17-00.29               

   19.  Laurila Timo                   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                20-02.36      23-07.19      22-11.55      21-13.42      22-15.30      22-19.04      22-20.21      19-23.07      19-26.26      19-26.56         26.56  Laurila Timo
                                                                          20-02.36      24-04.43      16-04.36      19-01.47      20-01.48      25-03.34      23-01.17      20-02.46      23-03.19      20-00.30               

   20.  Hakala Heikki                  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        27-03.19      28-08.16      28-13.33      27-15.47      26-17.39      26-20.59      24-22.12      21-24.31      20-26.31      20-26.58         26.58  Hakala Heikki
                                                                          27-03.19      28-04.57      22-05.17      27-02.14      22-01.52      21-03.20      22-01.13      14-02.19       9-02.00       7-00.27               

   21.  Kaataja Jorma                  Rastiketut 1                       30-03.26      22-07.14      23-12.27      23-14.31      23-16.22      23-19.30      23-20.36      20-23.46      21-27.01      21-27.37         27.37  Kaataja Jorma
                                                                          30-03.26      19-03.48      21-05.13      25-02.04      21-01.51      19-03.08      19-01.06      22-03.10      22-03.15      31-00.36               

   22.  Leivonmäki Esa                 Jalasjärven Jalas 1                12-02.20      16-06.07      18-11.29      19-13.23      19-15.05      21-18.34      21-19.53      25-26.26      22-28.29      22-29.02         29.02  Leivonmäki Esa
                                                                          12-02.20      18-03.47      24-05.22      21-01.54      17-01.42      24-03.29      25-01.19      29-06.33      13-02.03      26-00.33               

   23.  Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        23-03.04      21-07.10      25-12.57      24-14.56      25-17.11      24-20.37      25-22.20      22-25.16      23-28.38      23-29.09         29.09  Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa
                                                                          23-03.04      22-04.06      25-05.47      22-01.59      28-02.15      23-03.26      31-01.43      21-02.56      25-03.22      23-00.31               

   24.  Koski Päivi                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           20-02.36      26-07.39      26-12.58      25-14.59      24-16.51      25-20.45      26-22.23      24-25.45      24-28.42      24-29.11         29.11  Koski Päivi
                                                                          20-02.36      29-05.03      23-05.19      24-02.01      22-01.52      28-03.54      30-01.38      24-03.22      20-02.57      17-00.29               

   25.  Kilpeläinen Pihla              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         26-03.15      25-07.37      27-13.25      28-16.21      27-18.23      27-21.47      27-23.05      23-25.24      25-28.45      25-29.19         29.19  Kilpeläinen Pihla
                                                                          26-03.15      23-04.22      26-05.48      31-02.56      25-02.02      22-03.24      24-01.18      14-02.19      24-03.21      28-00.34               

   26.  Pentti Luuri                   Malax/Raju 1                       24-03.07      27-07.50      24-12.55      26-15.02      30-22.48      29-26.30      29-28.04      27-31.28      26-34.52      26-35.25         35.25  Pentti Luuri
                                                                          24-03.07      24-04.43      20-05.05      26-02.07      31-07.46      26-03.42      28-01.34      25-03.24      26-03.24      26-00.33               

   27.  Hautamäki Siiri                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        31-03.38      30-08.41      29-17.06      29-19.37      28-21.44      28-26.14      28-27.48      26-31.25      27-35.11      27-35.41         35.41  Hautamäki Siiri
                                                                          31-03.38      29-05.03      30-08.25      30-02.31      27-02.07      29-04.30      28-01.34      26-03.37      27-03.46      20-00.30               

   28.  Blomster Anne-Maj              OK Trian 1                         32-03.39      29-08.30      30-17.35      30-19.59      29-22.30      30-27.12      30-28.37      28-33.01      28-35.41      28-36.13         36.13  Blomster Anne-Maj
                                                                          32-03.39      27-04.51      31-09.05      29-02.24      29-02.31      30-04.42      27-01.25      28-04.24      19-02.40      25-00.32               

   29.  Suokko Susanna                 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        17-02.30      31-11.51      31-18.09      31-20.29      31-24.33      31-28.21      31-29.33      29-33.18      29-38.15      29-38.50         38.50  Suokko Susanna
                                                                          17-02.30      32-09.21      29-06.18      28-02.20      30-04.04      27-03.48      20-01.12      27-03.45      29-04.57      30-00.35               

        Saarinen Henna                 Koovee 1                            4-01.48       3-04.58       4-08.33       3-10.04       3-11.34       3-13.53       3-14.36                     0-18.59       0-19.30          Hyl.  Saarinen Henna
                                                                           4-01.48       7-03.10       4-03.35       5-01.31       7-01.30       6-02.19       2-00.43                                  23-00.31               

        Stefan Höstman                 Malax/Raju 1                       10-02.17       7-05.05      14-10.54      14-12.23      14-13.44      12-15.58      12-16.42                     0-19.50       0-20.15          Hyl.  Stefan Höstman
                                                                          10-02.17       2-02.48      27-05.49       3-01.29       1-01.21       3-02.14       4-00.44                                   2-00.25               

        Välimaa Virpi                  Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              29-03.25      31-11.51                                                                                                         0-42.56         Kesk.  Välimaa Virpi
                                                                          29-03.25      31-08.26                                                                                                                               

Rata_2_B

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Hara Marika                    Koovee 1                            4-01.48       2-04.01       2-05.57       2-06.39       1-08.24       1-09.53       1-10.38       1-13.19       1-15.00       1-15.24         15.24  Hara Marika
                                                                           4-01.48       2-02.13       5-01.56       4-00.42       1-01.45       1-01.29       2-00.45       2-02.41       1-01.41       1-00.24               

    2.  Savikko Olli                   Tarpian Suunta 1                    9-02.04       1-04.00       1-05.52       1-06.31       2-08.50       2-10.58       2-11.40       2-14.17       2-16.10       2-16.35         16.35  Savikko Olli
                                                                           9-02.04       1-01.56       2-01.52       2-00.39       8-02.19      14-02.08       1-00.42       1-02.37       4-01.53       2-00.25               

    3.  Saarinen Henna                 Koovee 1                            8-02.02       4-04.31       4-06.25       3-07.10       3-09.06       2-10.58       3-11.45       3-14.39       3-16.45       3-17.15         17.15  Saarinen Henna
                                                                           8-02.02       3-02.29       4-01.54       7-00.45       3-01.56       8-01.52       3-00.47       4-02.54      10-02.06      17-00.30               

    4.  Kleemola Jouko                 Eksymä 1                            9-02.04       7-04.37       6-06.35       8-07.23       5-09.30       4-11.12       4-12.01       4-14.57       4-17.07       4-17.32         17.32  Kleemola Jouko
                                                                           9-02.04       6-02.33       6-01.58      16-00.48       4-02.07       6-01.42       6-00.49       5-02.56      12-02.10       2-00.25               

    5.  Stefan Höstman                 Malax/Raju 1                        7-01.59       4-04.31       6-06.35       5-07.11       6-09.44       7-11.41       7-12.32       7-15.34       5-17.15       5-17.40         17.40  Stefan Höstman
                                                                           7-01.59       5-02.32       8-02.04       1-00.36      12-02.33      12-01.57      13-00.51       6-03.02       1-01.41       2-00.25               

    6.  Kaataja Mikko                  Rastiketut 1                       15-02.16       9-04.47       3-06.23       3-07.10       4-09.20       8-11.47       8-12.38       8-15.46       7-17.44       6-18.11         18.11  Kaataja Mikko
                                                                          15-02.16       4-02.31       1-01.36      12-00.47       5-02.10      23-02.27      13-00.51       9-03.08       7-01.58       9-00.27               

    7.  Mäki Pekka                     Tarpian Suunta 1                    2-01.35       8-04.43       8-06.36       7-07.21       8-09.53       6-11.30       6-12.19       6-15.22       6-17.29       7-18.12         18.12  Mäki Pekka
                                                                           2-01.35      18-03.08       3-01.53       7-00.45      11-02.32       3-01.37       6-00.49       8-03.03      11-02.07      29-00.43               

    8.  Kinnari Jukka                  Suunta Jurva 1                      1-01.32       3-04.20       5-06.32       6-07.19       7-09.46       5-11.26       5-12.16       5-15.18       8-18.02       8-18.30         18.30  Kinnari Jukka
                                                                           1-01.32       9-02.48      11-02.12      12-00.47      10-02.27       4-01.40       9-00.50       6-03.02      25-02.44      12-00.28               

    9.  Raudus Timo                    Eksymä 1                            5-01.52      16-05.25      18-08.10      17-08.52      12-10.46      10-12.20      10-13.10       9-15.55       9-18.06       9-18.32         18.32  Raudus Timo
                                                                           5-01.52      23-03.33      20-02.45       4-00.42       2-01.54       2-01.34       9-00.50       3-02.45      13-02.11       6-00.26               

   10.  Saari Marko                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1          6-01.58      12-05.05      12-07.22      11-08.02      11-10.36       9-12.16       9-13.08      10-16.20      10-18.10      10-18.35         18.35  Saari Marko
                                                                           6-01.58      17-03.07      13-02.17       3-00.40      14-02.34       4-01.40      16-00.52      12-03.12       3-01.50       2-00.25               

   11.  Linna Heikki                   Rastiketut 2                       16-02.17      14-05.13      13-07.30      13-08.17      15-11.05      14-12.58      14-13.54      13-17.11      11-19.08      11-19.40         19.40  Linna Heikki
                                                                          16-02.17      13-02.56      13-02.17      12-00.47      20-02.48       9-01.53      19-00.56      14-03.17       6-01.57      22-00.32               

   12.  Niemensivu Pekka               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1         19-02.24      19-05.32      15-07.52      15-08.39      17-11.24      16-13.17      16-14.07      14-17.16      12-19.17      12-19.48         19.48  Niemensivu Pekka
                                                                          19-02.24      18-03.08      17-02.20      12-00.47      17-02.45       9-01.53       9-00.50      10-03.09       8-02.01      19-00.31               

   13.  Välimaa Eveliina               Vaasan Suunnistajat 1              22-02.27      15-05.15      11-07.18      11-08.02      10-10.35      11-12.44      11-13.32      11-16.51      13-19.18      13-20.02         20.02  Välimaa Eveliina
                                                                          22-02.27       9-02.48       7-02.03       6-00.44      12-02.33      15-02.09       4-00.48      16-03.19      20-02.27      30-00.44               

   14.  Leivonmäki Esa                 Jalasjärven Jalas 1                18-02.22      17-05.27      14-07.36      14-08.38      14-10.55      13-12.56      13-13.45      14-17.16      15-19.38      14-20.04         20.04  Leivonmäki Esa
                                                                          18-02.22      16-03.05      10-02.09      29-01.02       6-02.17      13-02.01       6-00.49      19-03.31      17-02.22       6-00.26               

   15.  Keski-Säntti Eija              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            3-01.39       6-04.34       9-06.51       9-07.40       9-10.26      12-12.48      12-13.36      12-16.54      14-19.20      15-20.05         20.05  Keski-Säntti Eija
                                                                           3-01.39      12-02.55      13-02.17      18-00.49      18-02.46      22-02.22       4-00.48      15-03.18      18-02.26      31-00.45               

   16.  Åkerman Jari                   Rastiketut 2                       25-02.38      20-05.40      16-07.59      16-08.45      19-11.32      15-13.16      15-14.06      16-17.39      16-20.05      16-20.32         20.32  Åkerman Jari
                                                                          25-02.38      14-03.02      16-02.19       9-00.46      19-02.47       7-01.44       9-00.50      20-03.33      18-02.26       9-00.27               

   17.  Lähdesmäki Mikko               Rasti-Jussit 1                      9-02.04      18-05.31      22-08.23      21-09.17      20-12.00      18-13.53      18-14.47      17-17.58      17-20.18      17-20.48         20.48  Lähdesmäki Mikko
                                                                           9-02.04      22-03.27      21-02.52      21-00.54      15-02.43       9-01.53      17-00.54      11-03.11      16-02.20      17-00.30               

   18.  Voutilainen Viivi              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         14-02.14      25-06.13      20-08.19      19-09.05      16-11.22      17-13.50      17-14.45      18-18.28      18-20.45      18-21.13         21.13  Voutilainen Viivi
                                                                          14-02.14      26-03.59       9-02.06       9-00.46       6-02.17      24-02.28      18-00.55      21-03.43      15-02.17      12-00.28               

   19.  Saranpää Topias                Rasti-Jussit 1                     12-02.08      11-04.57      10-07.09      10-07.57      13-10.50      19-14.06      20-16.03      19-19.15      19-21.19      19-21.48         21.48  Saranpää Topias
                                                                          12-02.08      11-02.49      11-02.12      16-00.48      21-02.53      27-03.16      28-01.57      12-03.12       9-02.04      15-00.29               

   20.  Lindfors Max                   OK Trian 1                         24-02.37      28-07.04      25-09.27      23-10.13      22-12.56      21-15.05      19-15.56      21-20.12      20-22.07      20-22.39         22.39  Lindfors Max
                                                                          24-02.37      29-04.27      18-02.23       9-00.46      15-02.43      15-02.09      13-00.51      25-04.16       5-01.55      22-00.32               

   21.  Pentti Luuri                   Malax/Raju 1                       12-02.08      10-04.48      17-08.03      18-08.57      23-13.19      22-15.37      21-16.40      20-20.02      21-23.06      21-23.33         23.33  Pentti Luuri
                                                                          12-02.08       7-02.40      24-03.15      21-00.54      29-04.22      21-02.18      23-01.03      17-03.22      27-03.04       9-00.27               

   22.  Laurila Timo                   Jalasjärven Jalas 1                17-02.20      21-05.45      26-09.40      26-10.29      26-14.37      24-16.53      23-17.52      23-21.21      23-23.35      22-24.03         24.03  Laurila Timo
                                                                          17-02.20      21-03.25      29-03.55      18-00.49      28-04.08      17-02.16      20-00.59      18-03.29      14-02.14      12-00.28               

   23.  Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        28-02.52      23-06.04      24-09.22      25-10.23      24-13.59      23-16.16      22-17.23      22-21.06      22-23.34      23-24.09         24.09  Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa
                                                                          28-02.52      20-03.12      25-03.18      28-01.01      26-03.36      19-02.17      25-01.07      21-03.43      21-02.28      27-00.35               

   24.  Kaataja Jorma                  Rastiketut 1                       23-02.34      24-06.12      23-09.19      24-10.19      29-16.16      28-18.32      25-19.33      24-23.45      24-26.21      24-26.52         26.52  Kaataja Jorma
                                                                          23-02.34      24-03.38      22-03.07      26-01.00      31-05.57      17-02.16      21-01.01      24-04.12      24-02.36      19-00.31               

   25.  Hakala Heikki                  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        19-02.24      13-05.08      19-08.18      21-09.17      21-12.28      26-17.14      27-19.48      25-23.52      25-26.25      25-26.58         26.58  Hakala Heikki
                                                                          19-02.24       8-02.44      23-03.10      25-00.59      23-03.11      29-04.46      29-02.34      23-04.04      23-02.33      24-00.33               

   26.  Kilpeläinen Pihla              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1         29-02.54      29-08.50      29-12.17      29-13.17      28-16.13      27-18.30      26-19.37      26-24.29      26-27.56      26-28.29         28.29  Kilpeläinen Pihla
                                                                          29-02.54      30-05.56      26-03.27      26-01.00      22-02.56      19-02.17      25-01.07      26-04.52      28-03.27      24-00.33               

   27.  Koski Päivi                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           19-02.24      26-06.31      27-10.23      27-11.17      25-14.31      25-17.05      24-18.11      27-24.30      27-28.14      27-28.47         28.47  Koski Päivi
                                                                          19-02.24      27-04.07      28-03.52      21-00.54      24-03.14      25-02.34      24-01.06      29-06.19      31-03.44      24-00.33               

   28.  Blomster Anne-Maj              OK Trian 1                         31-05.04      30-09.18      30-13.14      30-14.19      30-19.08      29-24.37      28-25.45      28-31.03      28-34.35      28-35.11         35.11  Blomster Anne-Maj
                                                                          31-05.04      28-04.14      30-03.56      30-01.05      30-04.49      30-05.29      27-01.08      27-05.18      29-03.32      28-00.36               

   29.  Hautamäki Siiri                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        26-02.39      31-11.58      31-16.14      31-17.26      31-21.33      30-25.10      29-26.12      29-31.38      29-35.18      29-35.49         35.49  Hautamäki Siiri
                                                                          26-02.39      31-09.19      31-04.16      31-01.12      27-04.07      28-03.37      22-01.02      28-05.26      30-03.40      19-00.31               

        Lyyluoma Pasi                  Suunta Jurva 1                     27-02.46      22-05.49      20-08.19      20-09.08      18-11.27      20-14.37                     0-17.02       0-19.33       0-19.59          Hyl.  Lyyluoma Pasi
                                                                          27-02.46      15-03.03      19-02.30      18-00.49       8-02.19      26-03.10                                  22-02.31       6-00.26               

        Suokko Susanna                 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        30-03.10      27-06.55      28-10.37      28-11.34      27-15.00                                   0-18.13       0-21.08       0-21.37          Hyl.  Suokko Susanna
                                                                          30-03.10      25-03.45      27-03.42      24-00.57      25-03.26                                                26-02.55      15-00.29               

Rata_3_A

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.           11.            Tulos

    1.  Laasanen Matti                 Laihian Luja 1                      5-02.11       5-04.47       2-07.52       2-09.28       2-10.58       2-13.14       2-14.10       1-16.15       1-18.06       1-19.20       1-19.46         19.46  Laasanen Matti
                                                                           5-02.11       8-02.36       2-03.05       2-01.36       2-01.30       2-02.16       6-00.56       3-02.05       2-01.51       8-01.14       1-00.26               

    2.  Peltonen Heikki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1              3-01.55       3-04.23       3-07.57       3-09.37       3-11.11       3-14.05       3-14.52       2-16.39       2-18.31       2-19.39       2-20.08         20.08  Peltonen Heikki
                                                                           3-01.55       4-02.28       6-03.34       4-01.40       3-01.34       7-02.54       3-00.47       1-01.47       3-01.52       4-01.08       7-00.29               

    3.  Juura Esa                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1          2-01.53       4-04.40       5-08.40       4-10.16       4-11.50       4-14.11       4-14.57       3-17.05       3-18.53       3-19.57       3-20.25         20.25  Juura Esa
                                                                           2-01.53      10-02.47      10-04.00       2-01.36       3-01.34       3-02.21       1-00.46       4-02.08       1-01.48       2-01.04       3-00.28               

    4.  Korpela-Kamila Heidi           Suunta Jurva 1                      7-02.41       7-05.09       6-08.46       6-10.35       6-12.18       6-15.17       6-16.15       4-18.34       4-20.26       4-21.42       4-22.10         22.10  Korpela-Kamila Heidi
                                                                           7-02.41       4-02.28       7-03.37       7-01.49       9-01.43       9-02.59       8-00.58       6-02.19       3-01.52      10-01.16       3-00.28               

    5.  Pihlaja Antti                  Malax IF 1                         11-02.50       6-05.05       4-08.28       5-10.28       5-12.12       5-14.56       5-15.47       5-18.46       5-20.53       5-21.59       5-22.25         22.25  Pihlaja Antti
                                                                          11-02.50       2-02.15       3-03.23      14-02.00      11-01.44       5-02.44       4-00.51      10-02.59       5-02.07       3-01.06       1-00.26               

    6.  Kamila Minerva                 Suunta Jurva 1                      6-02.36       8-05.12       8-09.24       8-11.23       8-13.14       9-16.36       9-17.42       6-19.44       6-22.13       6-23.31       6-24.02         24.02  Kamila Minerva
                                                                           6-02.36       8-02.36      12-04.12      12-01.59      16-01.51      14-03.22      14-01.06       2-02.02       7-02.29      11-01.18      11-00.31               

    7.  Höstman Glenn                  Malax IF 1                         16-03.03      13-06.05      10-09.52       9-11.32      10-13.15       7-15.55       7-16.57       9-20.19       9-22.54       7-24.05       7-24.36         24.36  Höstman Glenn
                                                                          16-03.03      13-03.02       8-03.47       4-01.40       9-01.43       4-02.40       9-01.02      13-03.22      10-02.35       5-01.11      11-00.31               

    8.  Kaksonen Terhi                 Suunta Jurva 1                     12-02.55      11-05.50       7-09.22       7-11.16       7-13.07      10-16.42      10-17.48       7-20.08       8-22.50       8-24.17       8-24.47         24.47  Kaksonen Terhi
                                                                          12-02.55      11-02.55       5-03.32      10-01.54      16-01.51      15-03.35      14-01.06       7-02.20      14-02.42      15-01.27       8-00.30               

    9.  Kumara Eemeli                  Laihian Luja 1                      1-01.51       2-04.18      11-09.55      10-11.38       8-13.14       8-16.10       8-17.04       8-20.15       7-22.49       9-24.19       9-24.49         24.49  Kumara Eemeli
                                                                           1-01.51       3-02.27      18-05.37       6-01.43       5-01.36       8-02.56       5-00.54      11-03.11       9-02.34      17-01.30       8-00.30               

   10.  Perkkalainen Johanna           Rastiketut 1                       12-02.55      12-06.03      13-10.14      13-12.13      14-13.54      11-16.54      12-18.03      11-20.52      10-23.27      10-24.39      10-25.10         25.10  Perkkalainen Johanna
                                                                          12-02.55      14-03.08      11-04.11      12-01.59       8-01.41      10-03.00      17-01.09       8-02.49      10-02.35       7-01.12      11-00.31               

   11.  Potinkara Jouko                Rasti-Jussit 1                     12-02.55      15-07.00      15-10.24      13-12.13      13-13.53      12-16.58      11-17.54      10-20.48      11-23.29      11-24.48      11-25.18         25.18  Potinkara Jouko
                                                                          12-02.55      15-04.05       4-03.24       7-01.49       7-01.40      11-03.05       6-00.56       9-02.54      13-02.41      12-01.19       8-00.30               

   12.  Ilkka Jarmo                    Rasti-Jussit 1                     18-03.24      14-06.20      14-10.15      15-12.20      15-14.05      14-17.48      14-18.52      12-21.02      12-23.55      12-25.10      12-25.42         25.42  Ilkka Jarmo
                                                                          18-03.24      12-02.56       9-03.55      16-02.05      12-01.45      16-03.43      11-01.04       5-02.10      16-02.53       9-01.15      14-00.32               

   13.  Erkkilä Marja                  Rasti-Jussit 1                      9-02.48      10-05.23       9-09.47      11-11.41      11-13.29      13-17.28      13-18.30      13-22.20      13-24.58      13-26.25      13-27.01         27.01  Erkkilä Marja
                                                                           9-02.48       7-02.35      13-04.24      10-01.54      15-01.48      17-03.59       9-01.02      14-03.50      12-02.38      15-01.27      18-00.36               

   14.  Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi         Suunta Jurva 1                      8-02.42       9-05.16      12-09.59      12-12.05      12-13.50      15-18.52      15-19.58      15-23.56      14-26.26      14-27.52      14-28.25         28.25  Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
                                                                           8-02.42       6-02.34      16-04.43      17-02.06      12-01.45      19-05.02      14-01.06      15-03.58       8-02.30      14-01.26      16-00.33               

   15.  Rajasaari Kristiina            Rastiketut 1                       17-03.16      16-07.37      16-12.09      16-14.18      16-16.03      16-19.21      16-20.25      14-23.46      15-26.34      15-27.55      15-28.29         28.29  Rajasaari Kristiina
                                                                          17-03.16      16-04.21      15-04.32      18-02.09      12-01.45      13-03.18      11-01.04      12-03.21      15-02.48      13-01.21      17-00.34               

   16.  Juura Maarit                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1         15-03.02      17-07.38      17-12.22      17-14.26      17-16.19      17-19.36      17-20.55      16-25.03      16-27.20      16-28.31      16-28.59         28.59  Juura Maarit
                                                                          15-03.02      17-04.36      17-04.44      15-02.04      18-01.53      12-03.17      18-01.19      16-04.08       6-02.17       5-01.11       3-00.28               

   17.  Erkkilä Riitta                 Rasti-Jussit 1                     19-03.47      18-08.32      19-15.19      19-18.03      19-20.23      19-25.44      19-28.01      17-32.32      17-36.08      17-38.12      17-38.56         38.56  Erkkilä Riitta
                                                                          19-03.47      18-04.45      19-06.47      20-02.44      20-02.20      20-05.21      20-02.17      17-04.31      17-03.36      20-02.04      19-00.44               

   18.  Taisto Järvinen                Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 20-04.01      20-12.51      20-19.38      20-22.17      20-24.26      20-29.10      20-30.38      18-35.09      18-39.26      18-41.04      18-41.49         41.49  Taisto Järvinen
                                                                          20-04.01      20-08.50      19-06.47      19-02.39      19-02.09      18-04.44      19-01.28      17-04.31      18-04.17      19-01.38      20-00.45               

        Sippola Asko                   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                  4-02.08       1-04.03       1-06.59       1-08.31       1-09.58       1-11.58       1-12.44                     0-17.23       0-18.21       0-18.49          Hyl.  Sippola Asko
                                                                           4-02.08       1-01.55       1-02.56       1-01.32       1-01.27       1-02.00       1-00.46                                   1-00.58       3-00.28               

        Nurminen Heikki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1             10-02.49      19-10.34      18-14.58      18-16.47      18-18.25      18-21.11      18-22.15                     0-27.18       0-28.49       0-29.21          Hyl.  Nurminen Heikki
                                                                          10-02.49      19-07.45      13-04.24       7-01.49       6-01.38       6-02.46      11-01.04                                  18-01.31      14-00.32               

Rata_3_B

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.           10.            Tulos

    1.  Peltonen Heikki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1              8-02.18       5-04.52       3-06.35       3-07.21       1-09.21       1-10.55       1-11.44       1-14.55       1-16.58       1-17.23         17.23  Peltonen Heikki
                                                                           8-02.18       4-02.34       1-01.43       4-00.46       1-02.00       1-01.34       2-00.49       4-03.11       3-02.03       1-00.25               

    2.  Kumara Eemeli                  Laihian Luja 1                      9-02.20       4-04.48       4-06.53       4-07.39       2-09.50       2-11.35       2-12.27       2-15.31       2-17.46       2-18.14         18.14  Kumara Eemeli
                                                                           9-02.20       2-02.28       4-02.05       4-00.46       3-02.11       3-01.45       4-00.52       2-03.04       6-02.15       2-00.28               

    3.  Sippola Asko                   Kuortaneen Kunto 1                  5-02.03       2-04.35       1-06.22       1-07.03       3-10.08       3-12.37       3-13.24       3-16.12       3-18.03       3-18.32         18.32  Sippola Asko
                                                                           5-02.03       3-02.32       2-01.47       1-00.41      12-03.05      16-02.29       1-00.47       1-02.48       1-01.51       4-00.29               

    4.  Laasanen Matti                 Laihian Luja 1                      5-02.03       1-04.24       2-06.32       2-07.16       4-10.13       4-12.40       4-13.32       4-16.36       4-18.38       4-19.10         19.10  Laasanen Matti
                                                                           5-02.03       1-02.21       6-02.08       2-00.44       8-02.57      15-02.27       4-00.52       2-03.04       2-02.02       9-00.32               

    5.  Juura Esa                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1          7-02.15      14-06.16       9-08.15       9-08.59       6-11.42       6-13.21       6-14.14       6-17.27       5-19.30       5-19.58         19.58  Juura Esa
                                                                           7-02.15      17-04.01       3-01.59       2-00.44       5-02.43       2-01.39       6-00.53       5-03.13       3-02.03       2-00.28               

    6.  Potinkara Jouko                Rasti-Jussit 1                      1-01.47       6-04.53       6-07.00       6-07.47       5-10.32       5-12.53       5-13.44       5-17.18       6-19.34       6-20.10         20.10  Potinkara Jouko
                                                                           1-01.47       6-03.06       5-02.07       6-00.47       6-02.45      14-02.21       3-00.51       8-03.34       7-02.16      18-00.36               

    7.  Korpela-Kamila Heidi           Suunta Jurva 1                     13-02.36      12-05.48      11-08.24      10-09.15      10-12.18       8-14.10       8-15.06       8-18.36       7-20.42       7-21.13         21.13  Korpela-Kamila Heidi
                                                                          13-02.36      12-03.12      13-02.36       9-00.51      11-03.03       5-01.52      13-00.56       7-03.30       5-02.06       7-00.31               

    8.  Kamila Minerva                 Suunta Jurva 1                     10-02.24       8-05.32       7-07.58       7-08.51       7-11.47       7-13.48       7-14.43       7-18.26       8-20.50       8-21.23         21.23  Kamila Minerva
                                                                          10-02.24       8-03.08      10-02.26      12-00.53       7-02.56       7-02.01      10-00.55      10-03.43       8-02.24      12-00.33               

    9.  Höstman Glenn                  Malax IF 1                         18-04.06      18-08.03      17-10.14      16-11.05      16-13.10      11-14.57      11-15.50       9-19.16       9-21.41       9-22.13         22.13  Höstman Glenn
                                                                          18-04.06      16-03.57       8-02.11       9-00.51       2-02.05       4-01.47       6-00.53       6-03.26       9-02.25       9-00.32               

   10.  Pihlaja Antti                  Malax IF 1                          2-01.51       3-04.47       5-06.56       5-07.43      14-12.55      14-15.15      14-16.09      11-19.46      10-22.13      10-22.42         22.42  Pihlaja Antti
                                                                           2-01.51       5-02.56       7-02.09       6-00.47      20-05.12      11-02.20       9-00.54       9-03.37      10-02.27       4-00.29               

   11.  Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi         Suunta Jurva 1                     12-02.35      11-05.44      12-08.26      12-09.17      12-12.22      10-14.42      10-15.49      11-19.46      11-22.47      11-23.18         23.18  Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
                                                                          12-02.35       9-03.09      14-02.42       9-00.51      12-03.05      11-02.20      16-01.07      14-03.57      16-03.01       7-00.31               

   12.  Ilkka Jarmo                    Rasti-Jussit 1                     16-02.55      15-06.26      15-08.59      15-09.47      13-12.48      12-15.01      13-15.58      14-20.06      12-22.53      12-23.27         23.27  Ilkka Jarmo
                                                                          16-02.55      13-03.31      12-02.33       8-00.48      10-03.01      10-02.13      14-00.57      18-04.08      14-02.47      16-00.34               

   13.  Perkkalainen Johanna           Rastiketut 1                        4-01.57      10-05.43      13-08.27      13-09.21      11-12.21      15-15.24      15-16.19      15-20.21      13-22.57      13-23.30         23.30  Perkkalainen Johanna
                                                                           4-01.57      15-03.46      15-02.44      14-00.54       9-03.00      17-03.03      10-00.55      15-04.02      12-02.36      12-00.33               

   14.  Erkkilä Marja                  Rasti-Jussit 1                     17-02.56      13-06.06      14-08.29      14-09.31       9-12.11       9-14.20       9-15.34      10-19.23      14-23.15      14-23.47         23.47  Erkkilä Marja
                                                                          17-02.56      10-03.10       9-02.23      17-01.02       4-02.40       9-02.09      18-01.14      12-03.49      20-03.52       9-00.32               

        Kaksonen Terhi                 Suunta Jurva 1                      3-01.56       7-05.07      10-08.21      10-09.15      15-13.02      13-15.02      12-15.55      13-19.57      15-23.17      14-23.47         23.47  Kaksonen Terhi
                                                                           3-01.56      11-03.11      17-03.14      14-00.54      17-03.47       6-02.00       6-00.53      15-04.02      18-03.20       6-00.30               

   16.  Nurminen Heikki                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1             11-02.26       8-05.32       8-08.00       8-08.53       8-12.07      16-15.45      16-16.42      16-20.27      16-23.22      16-23.55         23.55  Nurminen Heikki
                                                                          11-02.26       6-03.06      11-02.28      12-00.53      15-03.14      19-03.38      14-00.57      11-03.45      15-02.55      12-00.33               

   17.  Rajasaari Kristiina            Rastiketut 1                       14-02.52      17-07.55      18-10.58      18-11.54      18-15.03      18-17.09      17-18.04      17-21.55      17-24.24      17-24.59         24.59  Rajasaari Kristiina
                                                                          14-02.52      20-05.03      16-03.03      16-00.56      14-03.09       8-02.06      10-00.55      13-03.51      11-02.29      17-00.35               

   18.  Juura Maarit                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1         15-02.53      16-06.36      16-09.50      17-11.06      17-14.37      17-16.57      18-18.15      18-22.19      18-25.00      18-25.33         25.33  Juura Maarit
                                                                          15-02.53      14-03.43      17-03.14      19-01.16      16-03.31      11-02.20      19-01.18      17-04.04      13-02.41      12-00.33               

   19.  Taisto Järvinen                Kuortaneen Kunto 1                 19-04.13      19-08.46      19-12.36      19-13.43      19-17.37      19-20.49      19-21.58      19-26.57      19-30.33      19-31.14         31.14  Taisto Järvinen
                                                                          19-04.13      19-04.33      19-03.50      18-01.07      18-03.54      18-03.12      17-01.09      19-04.59      19-03.36      19-00.41               

   20.  Erkkilä Riitta                 Rasti-Jussit 1                     20-04.24      20-08.48      20-13.00      20-14.17      20-18.46      20-22.25      20-23.50      20-28.58      20-32.14      20-32.56         32.56  Erkkilä Riitta
                                                                          20-04.24      18-04.24      20-04.12      20-01.17      19-04.29      20-03.39      20-01.25      20-05.08      17-03.16      20-00.42               

Rata_4_A

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos

    1.  Ruokola Anna                   Rasti-Jussit 1                      1-02.16       1-05.31       1-07.19       1-10.21       1-13.30       1-15.39       1-16.06         16.06  Ruokola Anna
                                                                           1-02.16       1-03.15       1-01.48       1-03.02       1-03.09       1-02.09       1-00.27               

    2.  Majasaari Kari                 Suunta Jurva 1                                                  2-09.29                                   2-20.19       2-20.53         20.53  Majasaari Kari
                                                                                                                                                               2-00.34               

    3.  Palomäki Eila                  Suunta-Sepot 1                      3-04.17       4-09.12       5-11.39       5-17.28       5-20.52       3-23.34       3-24.08         24.08  Palomäki Eila
                                                                           3-04.17       4-04.55       7-02.27      10-05.49       3-03.24       2-02.42       2-00.34               

    4.  Peltola Lasse                  Suunta Jurva 1                      6-04.31       6-09.38       7-11.57       4-17.27       4-20.45       4-23.37       4-24.13         24.13  Peltola Lasse
                                                                           6-04.31       5-05.07       2-02.19       8-05.30       2-03.18       3-02.52       5-00.36               

    5.  Nuuttila Anni                  Rasti-Jussit 1                      5-04.19       3-09.08       4-11.30       3-15.17       3-20.30       6-23.48       5-24.23         24.23  Nuuttila Anni
                                                                           5-04.19       2-04.49       4-02.22       3-03.47       9-05.13       4-03.18       4-00.35               

    6.  Taipalus Esko                  Rastiketut 1                        2-04.12       2-09.01       3-11.25       2-14.56       2-18.46       5-23.47       6-24.25         24.25  Taipalus Esko
                                                                           2-04.12       2-04.49       6-02.24       2-03.31       4-03.50      11-05.01       6-00.38               

    7.  Hakala Eino                    Rastiketut 1                        4-04.18       5-09.32       6-11.52       6-17.33       6-22.42       7-26.20       7-26.59         26.59  Hakala Eino
                                                                           4-04.18       6-05.14       3-02.20       9-05.41       8-05.09       5-03.38       7-00.39               

    8.  Tarkiainen Sirpa               Suunta-Sepot 1                      9-05.29       7-10.59       9-13.34       9-19.26       8-23.46       8-27.50       8-28.35         28.35  Tarkiainen Sirpa
                                                                           9-05.29       7-05.30       8-02.35      11-05.52       5-04.20       8-04.04      11-00.45               

    9.  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1         8-05.26       8-11.03       8-13.26       7-18.01       7-23.19       9-28.04       9-28.47         28.47  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
                                                                           8-05.26       8-05.37       5-02.23       6-04.35      10-05.18       9-04.45       9-00.43               

   10.  Hautamäki Leena                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1         7-04.33       9-11.56      10-14.41       8-19.06       9-24.25      10-28.16      10-29.00         29.00  Hautamäki Leena
                                                                           7-04.33      11-07.23       9-02.45       4-04.25      11-05.19       6-03.51      10-00.44               

   11.  Ala-Petäys Terttu              Jalasjärven Jalas 1                10-09.44      10-16.51      11-19.50      10-24.24      10-29.20      11-33.19      11-34.01         34.01  Ala-Petäys Terttu
                                                                          10-09.44      10-07.07      11-02.59       5-04.34       6-04.56       7-03.59       8-00.42               

   12.  Koskilahti Raili               Jalasjärven Jalas 1                11-10.48      11-17.18      12-20.09      11-24.52      11-29.51      12-34.49      12-35.40         35.40  Koskilahti Raili
                                                                          11-10.48       9-06.30      10-02.51       7-04.43       7-04.59      10-04.58      12-00.51               

Rata_4_B

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos

    1.  Ruokola Anna                   Rasti-Jussit 1                      1-03.02       1-05.29       1-06.14       1-08.34       1-10.51       1-13.12       1-13.41         13.41  Ruokola Anna
                                                                           1-03.02       1-02.27       1-00.45       1-02.20       1-02.17       1-02.21       1-00.29               

    2.  Peltola Lasse                  Suunta Jurva 1                      4-04.23       3-07.31       3-08.27       2-11.25       2-14.55       2-17.22       2-17.57         17.57  Peltola Lasse
                                                                           4-04.23       3-03.08       2-00.56       2-02.58       6-03.30       2-02.27       3-00.35               

    3.  Majasaari Kari                 Suunta Jurva 1                      3-03.59       2-06.59       2-07.59       3-12.21       3-15.28       3-18.49       3-19.23         19.23  Majasaari Kari
                                                                           3-03.59       2-03.00       3-01.00       6-04.22       3-03.07       7-03.21       2-00.34               

    4.  Taipalus Esko                  Rastiketut 1                        7-04.57       5-08.24       5-09.34       5-13.57       4-17.03       4-19.38       4-20.14         20.14  Taipalus Esko
                                                                           7-04.57       4-03.27       9-01.10       7-04.23       2-03.06       3-02.35       5-00.36               

    5.  Nuuttila Anni                  Rasti-Jussit 1                      6-04.52       6-09.08       6-10.14       6-14.05       6-17.22       5-20.07       5-20.42         20.42  Nuuttila Anni
                                                                           6-04.52       7-04.16       6-01.06       5-03.51       4-03.17       4-02.45       3-00.35               

    6.  Palomäki Eila                  Suunta-Sepot 1                      2-03.49       4-07.41       4-08.46       4-13.41       5-17.15       6-20.28       6-21.05         21.05  Palomäki Eila
                                                                           2-03.49       5-03.52       5-01.05       8-04.55       7-03.34       6-03.13       6-00.37               

    7.  Hakala Eino                    Rastiketut 1                        5-04.46       7-10.05       7-11.08       7-14.54       7-18.14       7-21.36       7-22.17         22.17  Hakala Eino
                                                                           5-04.46      10-05.19       4-01.03       4-03.46       5-03.20       8-03.22       7-00.41               

    8.  Hautamäki Leena                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1         8-05.51       9-11.27       9-12.37       8-16.19       9-20.37       8-23.36       8-24.26         24.26  Hautamäki Leena
                                                                           8-05.51      11-05.36       9-01.10       3-03.42      10-04.18       5-02.59      11-00.50               

    9.  Tarkiainen Sirpa               Suunta-Sepot 1                     10-06.20       8-10.20       8-11.28       9-16.23       8-20.08       9-25.58       9-26.43         26.43  Tarkiainen Sirpa
                                                                          10-06.20       6-04.00       8-01.08       8-04.55       8-03.45      12-05.50       8-00.45               

   10.  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1        12-08.25      12-12.46      12-13.53      10-19.07      10-23.06      10-27.42      10-28.29         28.29  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
                                                                          12-08.25       8-04.21       7-01.07      10-05.14       9-03.59      10-04.36       9-00.47               

   11.  Koskilahti Raili               Jalasjärven Jalas 1                 9-06.16      11-12.12      11-13.46      11-20.02      11-25.02      11-30.25      11-31.20         31.20  Koskilahti Raili
                                                                           9-06.16      12-05.56      12-01.34      11-06.16      12-05.00      11-05.23      12-00.55               

   12.  Ala-Petäys Terttu              Jalasjärven Jalas 1                11-06.31      10-11.34      10-12.57      12-22.54      12-27.52      12-31.17      12-32.05         32.05  Ala-Petäys Terttu
                                                                          11-06.31       9-05.03      11-01.23      12-09.57      11-04.58       9-03.25      10-00.48               

Rata_5_A

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos

    1.  Kankaanpää Aino                Laihian Luja 1                      3-02.18       1-03.31       1-04.50       1-06.04       1-06.45       1-07.45       1-08.17       1-08.46         08.46  Kankaanpää Aino
                                                                           3-02.18       1-01.13       1-01.19       1-01.14       1-00.41       2-01.00       3-00.32       6-00.29               

    2.  Karhunen Juho                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            1-02.10       8-04.28       5-05.53       5-07.10       5-07.56       2-08.50       2-09.20       2-09.46         09.46  Karhunen Juho
                                                                           1-02.10      10-02.18       3-01.25       2-01.17       2-00.46       1-00.54       1-00.30       2-00.26               

    3.  Karjanlahti Sofia              Rasti-Kurikka 1                     7-02.51       4-04.19       3-05.42       2-07.03       3-07.51       3-08.52       3-09.23       3-09.47         09.47  Karjanlahti Sofia
                                                                           7-02.51       2-01.28       2-01.23       3-01.21       4-00.48       3-01.01       2-00.31       1-00.24               

    4.  Koski Juuso                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            8-02.52       6-04.27       6-06.08       6-07.41       6-08.39       5-09.54       4-10.27       4-10.55         10.55  Koski Juuso
                                                                           8-02.52       3-01.35       4-01.41       7-01.33       7-00.58       4-01.15       4-00.33       4-00.28               

    5.  Karjanlahti Serafina           Rasti-Kurikka 1                     4-02.23       3-04.02       4-05.44       4-07.06       4-07.55       4-09.38       5-10.57       5-11.26         11.26  Karjanlahti Serafina
                                                                           4-02.23       5-01.39       5-01.42       4-01.22       5-00.49       5-01.43       7-01.19       6-00.29               

    6.  Suokko Lauri                   Lapuan Virkiä 1                     5-02.26       6-04.27       8-06.42       8-08.16       7-09.22       6-11.18       6-12.03       6-12.30         12.30  Suokko Lauri
                                                                           5-02.26       9-02.01      10-02.15       8-01.34       8-01.06       7-01.56       5-00.45       3-00.27               

    7.  Kankaanpää Sanni               Laihian Luja 2                     10-03.35      10-05.23       9-07.16      10-09.00       9-10.08       8-12.25       7-13.14       7-13.49         13.49  Kankaanpää Sanni
                                                                          10-03.35       8-01.48       7-01.53      10-01.44       9-01.08       9-02.17       6-00.49       8-00.35               

    8.  Suokko Matilda                 Lapuan Virkiä 1                     9-03.26       9-05.12      10-07.23       9-08.54       8-09.50       7-11.36       8-13.49       8-14.24         14.24  Suokko Matilda
                                                                           9-03.26       7-01.46       8-02.11       6-01.31       6-00.56       6-01.46      10-02.13       8-00.35               

    9.  Koivula Sanni                  Laihian Luja 2                     11-04.09      11-06.40      11-09.27      11-11.35      10-12.46       9-14.43       9-16.37       9-17.19         17.19  Koivula Sanni
                                                                          11-04.09      11-02.31      11-02.47      11-02.08      10-01.11       8-01.57       9-01.54      11-00.42               

        Ylihärsilä Riku                Alahärmän Kisa 1                    6-02.36       5-04.21       7-06.33       7-08.09                     0-09.30       0-10.50       0-11.27          Hyl.  Ylihärsilä Riku
                                                                           6-02.36       6-01.45       9-02.12       9-01.36                                   8-01.20      10-00.37               

        Koivula Venla                  Laihian Luja 1                      2-02.17       2-03.52       2-05.40       2-07.03       2-07.50                     0-08.49       0-09.17          Hyl.  Koivula Venla
                                                                           2-02.17       3-01.35       6-01.48       5-01.23       3-00.47                                   4-00.28               

Rata_5_B

                                                                             1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            Tulos

    1.  Kankaanpää Aino                Laihian Luja 1                      1-02.57       1-04.02       1-05.24       1-06.42       1-07.34       1-08.12       1-08.43       1-09.11         09.11  Kankaanpää Aino
                                                                           1-02.57       1-01.05       1-01.22       1-01.18       2-00.52       3-00.38       3-00.31       3-00.28               

    2.  Karhunen Juho                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            2-03.03       2-04.21       2-05.47       2-07.08       2-07.57       2-08.32       2-09.03       2-09.27         09.27  Karhunen Juho
                                                                           2-03.03       3-01.18       3-01.26       2-01.21       1-00.49       1-00.35       3-00.31       1-00.24               

    3.  Karjanlahti Sofia              Rasti-Kurikka 1                     9-04.43       7-05.53       6-07.17       6-08.41       4-09.54       3-10.35       3-11.04       3-11.29         11.29  Karjanlahti Sofia
                                                                           9-04.43       2-01.10       2-01.24       3-01.24       3-01.13       4-00.41       2-00.29       2-00.25               

    4.  Karjanlahti Serafina           Rasti-Kurikka 1                     4-03.35       4-05.05       4-06.51       3-08.20       3-09.51       4-10.47       4-11.20       4-11.50         11.50  Karjanlahti Serafina
                                                                           4-03.35       5-01.30       4-01.46       4-01.29       5-01.31       8-00.56       6-00.33       7-00.30               

    5.  Koski Juuso                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1            3-03.08       3-04.38       3-06.47       4-08.26       5-10.49       5-11.37       5-12.12       5-12.40         12.40  Koski Juuso
                                                                           3-03.08       5-01.30       7-02.09       6-01.39       8-02.23       5-00.48       8-00.35       3-00.28               

    6.  Suokko Lauri                   Lapuan Virkiä 1                     8-04.26       9-06.20       8-08.09       7-09.52       6-11.08       6-11.43       6-12.15       6-12.44         12.44  Suokko Lauri
                                                                           8-04.26      10-01.54       5-01.49       8-01.43       4-01.16       1-00.35       5-00.32       6-00.29               

    7.  Koivula Sanni                  Laihian Luja 2                     10-05.19      10-07.21      10-09.55      10-12.26       7-14.03       7-14.54       7-15.39       7-16.19         16.19  Koivula Sanni
                                                                          10-05.19      11-02.02       9-02.34      11-02.31       6-01.37       7-00.51      10-00.45      11-00.40               

    8.  Kankaanpää Sanni               Laihian Luja 2                     11-06.19      11-08.09      11-11.40      11-13.30       8-15.44       8-16.32       8-17.17       8-17.49         17.49  Kankaanpää Sanni
                                                                          11-06.19       9-01.50      11-03.31       9-01.50       7-02.14       5-00.48      10-00.45       9-00.32               

        Ylihärsilä Manu                Alahärmän Kisa 1                    7-04.20       8-06.00       9-08.34       9-10.16                     0-13.06       0-13.34       0-14.05          Hyl.  Ylihärsilä Manu
                                                                           7-04.20       8-01.40       9-02.34       7-01.42                                   1-00.28       8-00.31               

        Suokko Matilda                 Lapuan Virkiä 1                     6-04.06       6-05.44       7-08.04       8-09.55                     0-11.33       0-12.11       0-12.45          Hyl.  Suokko Matilda
                                                                           6-04.06       7-01.38       8-02.20      10-01.51                                   9-00.38      10-00.34               

        Koivula Venla                  Laihian Luja 1                      5-03.37       4-05.05       5-06.54       4-08.26                     0-10.09       0-10.42       0-11.10          Hyl.  Koivula Venla
                                                                           5-03.37       4-01.28       5-01.49       5-01.32                                   6-00.33       3-00.28