Paulaharjun koulu 6.1.2024 - Kurikka, Paulaharjun koulu



Rata A

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Joakim Savinainen             RasKu                              25.26          
   2. Laurila Jussi                                                    27.19    +01.53
   3. Leevi Kiukkonen                                                  29.02    +03.36
   4. Aleksi Hauhia                                                    32.27    +07.01
   5. Orhanen Kaarlo                RasKu                              34.19    +08.53
   6. Jaakko Puntila                                                   36.04    +10.38
   7. Anttonen Sari                 Pohjant                            39.43    +14.17
   8. Savinainen Kati                                                  39.44    +14.18
   9. Latva-Hirvelä Siiri                                              41.04    +15.38
   9. Pihlaja Elli                                                     41.04    +15.38
  11. Pärnänen Päivi                Rasti-Jussit                       41.13    +15.47
  12. Puntila Janne                                                    41.35    +16.09
  13. Tarkkanen Teresa              Lynx                               42.44    +17.18
  14. Jonna Pikkumäki                                                  43.06    +17.40
  15. Niko Savinainen                                                  43.11    +17.45
  16. Lehtiniemi Jarkko                                                43.31    +18.05
  17. Anne Lehtinen                                                    47.40    +22.14
  18. Kuoppala Esa                  RasKu                              49.17    +23.51
  19. Keski-Säntti Eija             YKV                                50.56    +25.30
  20. Ulla Ojala                                                       51.08    +25.42
  21. Rotola-Pukkila Minna                                             56.14    +30.48
  22. Paula Kiukkonen                                                  56.48    +31.22
  23. Pikkumäki Jouni                                                  58.01    +32.35
  24. Antikainen Teemu                                               1.01.13    +35.47
  25. Elina Rinkineva               Rasti-Jussit                     1.08.09    +42.43
  26. Muhonen Jouni                                                  1.29.18  +1.03.52
      Aatu Muhonen                                                  ei aikaa          
      Eetu Muhonen                                                  ei aikaa          
      Heikki Koskela                                                ei aikaa          
      Meri Talvitie                                                 ei aikaa          
      Nikkola Hannu                 RaJu                            ei aikaa          
      Ojala Seija                   PoRa                            ei aikaa          
      Orhanen Johannes              RasKu                           ei aikaa          
      Taipalus Marko                Rasti-Kurikka                   ei aikaa          

Rata B

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiukkonen Leevi                                                  27.15          
   2. Orhanen Aarne                 RasKu                              31.31    +04.16
   3. Laakso Evena                                                     37.40    +10.25
   4. Katri Hallivuori                                                 40.51    +13.36
   5. Neea Varsamäki                                                   41.54    +14.39
   6. Lauri Pihlajaviita                                               42.37    +15.22
   7. Lauri Latva-Hirvelä                                              44.26    +17.11
   8. Vilma Pentilä                                                    49.30    +22.15
   9. Fanni Kiukkonen                                                  49.36    +22.21
  10. Jenni Ruokolainen                                                49.55    +22.40
  11. Vilho Pentilä                                                    51.52    +24.37
  12. Kesälä Sanni                                                     54.14    +26.59
  13. Jimi Saarinen ja Sini Käsnänen                                   54.19    +27.04
  14. Venla Keski-Säntti                                             1.06.33    +39.18
      Aune Virtanen                                                 ei aikaa          
      Eija Hauhia                                                   ei aikaa          
      Harju Mari                                                    ei aikaa          
      Hyytiäinen Pekka                                              ei aikaa          
      Kuoppala Saana                RasKu                           ei aikaa          
      Leppä Jenni                                                   ei aikaa          
      Markkila Eero                 RasKu                           ei aikaa          
      Pihlajaviita Veera                                            ei aikaa          
      Sanni ja Sofia Lähteenmäki                                    ei aikaa          
      Viljo Lehtiniemi                                              ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taipalus Marko                Rasti-Kurikka                      03.44          
   2. Katri Hallivuori                                                 04.12    +00.28
   3. Vilho Harju                                                      04.34    +00.50
   4. Antikainen Eero               Rasti-Kurikka                      04.58    +01.14
   5. Kuoppala Saana                RasKu                              05.10    +01.26
   6. Kuoppala Esa                  RasKu                              05.37    +01.53
   7. Iisakki Harju                 Jalasjärven Jalas                  05.51    +02.07
   8. Oona Lehtimäki                                                   05.58    +02.14
   9. Keski-Säntti Eija             YKV                                05.59    +02.15
  10. Venla Keski-Säntti                                               06.00    +02.16
  11. Vilho Harju                   Jalasjärven Jalas                  06.09    +02.25
  12. Aatu Pikkumäki                                                   07.08    +03.24
  13. Jenni Ruokolainen                                                07.28    +03.44
  14. Pihlajaviita Eero                                                07.44    +04.00
  15. Eetu Pikkumäki                                                   09.19    +05.35
  16. Neea Varsamäki                                                   09.59    +06.15
  17. Iisakki Harju                 Jalasjärven Jalas                  11.05    +07.21
  18. Sanni Ja Sofia Lähteenmäki                                       11.17    +07.33
  19. Knuuttila Aada                                                   12.05    +08.21
  20. Liisa Vuorela                                                    12.09    +08.25
  21. Samu Saarela                                                     12.13    +08.29
  22. Aino Lehtiniemi                                                  12.21    +08.37
  23. Jeremia Taipalus                                                 13.59    +10.15
  24. Jemina Taipalus                                                  14.06    +10.22
  25. Juli Saarinen Ja Aada Jyllilä                                    14.15    +10.31
  25. Aune Virtanen                                                    14.15    +10.31
  27. Lehtiniemi Toivo                                                 18.38    +14.54