AM-hiihtosuunnistus Kurikassa 6.2.2010

Viestin tulokset

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 : 17,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teemu Rantala               Botnia                 1.19.43             
  2.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                 1.28.11      +8.28  
  3.   Petri Saari                 PoRa                   1.28.47      +9.04  
  4.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                  1.30.30     +10.47  
  5.   Janne Keisanen              Botnia                 1.30.46     +11.03  
  6.   Jukka Hemminki              PoRa                   1.35.26     +15.43  
  7.   Antti Hemminki              RasKe                  1.35.57     +16.14  
  8.   Jussi Laurila               JalJa                  1.36.24     +16.41  
  9.   Toni Wik                    Minken                 1.39.19     +19.36  
 10.   Ville Uitto                 RaJu                   1.39.55     +20.12  
 11.   Tomas Glasberg              Malax                  1.42.55     +23.12  
 12.   Mikko Takamaa               JalJa                  1.48.16     +28.33  
 13.   Daniel Åbacka               Botnia                 2.05.38     +45.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Koski                  YKV                    1.23.22             
  2.   Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti      RaJu                   1.34.32     +11.10  
  3.   Sami Kuntola                LaihLu                 1.35.48     +12.26  
  4.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                  1.38.22     +15.00  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Hoskari                RasKe                  1.25.03             
  2.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                  1.27.51      +2.48  
  3.   Kai Kamila                  SuJu                   1.29.23      +4.20  
  4.   Robert Lillhonga            GIF                    1.33.25      +8.22  
  5.   Aimo Myllymäki              KortJV                 1.34.06      +9.03  
  6.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                   1.39.53     +14.50  
  7.   Ismo Niemi                  PoRa                   1.42.05     +17.02  
  8.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                  1.42.23     +17.20  
  9.   Jari Talvitie               PoRa                   1.42.35     +17.32  
 10.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                 1.50.09     +25.06  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 11,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               JalJa                  1.02.39             
  2.   Seppo Koskinen              JalJa                  1.04.58      +2.19  
  3.   Stefan Åbacka               Kronan                 1.12.52     +10.13  
  4.   Kimmo Hilli                 JalJa                  1.13.31     +10.52  
  5.   Martti Kaksonen             YKV                    1.16.28     +13.49  
  6.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu                1.19.42     +17.03  
  7.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi                  1.19.56     +17.17  
  8.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK                    1.25.08     +22.29  
  9.   Jyrki Melender              RaJu                   1.27.16     +24.37  
 10.   Heikki Koskela              RaJu                   1.27.20     +24.41  
 11.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                  1.28.55     +26.16  
 12.   Mikael Holm                 Minken                 1.33.27     +30.48  
 13.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi                  1.36.24     +33.45  
 14.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe                  1.42.43     +40.04  
 15.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa                   1.45.58     +43.19  
 16.   Mats Källman                Falken                 2.12.14   +1.09.35  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Glenn Höstman               Malax                  1.05.28             
  2.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                   1.08.42      +3.14  
  3.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman                 1.10.41      +5.13  
  4.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                  1.13.14      +7.46  
  5.   Esko Pensas                 LaihLu                 1.16.39     +11.11  
  6.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                 1.24.06     +18.38  
  7.   Heikki Linna                RasKe                  1.29.55     +24.27  
  8.   Stefan Lillandt             OK Kristin             1.33.15     +27.47  
  9.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                  1.37.07     +31.39  
 10.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu                   1.43.32     +38.04  
 11.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                 1.51.00     +45.32  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa                  1.14.59             
  2.   Teppo Rasi                  JalJa                  1.18.34      +3.35  
  3.   Seppo Rintamäki             RaJu                   1.20.31      +5.32  
  4.   Veikko Rantamäki            KauKa                  1.26.53     +11.54  
  5.   Martti Närvä                SuJu                   1.27.05     +12.06  
  6.   Martti Herttua              LapVi                  1.27.10     +12.11  
  7.   Raimo Koivisto              JalJa                  1.28.46     +13.47  
  8.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe                  1.29.19     +14.20  
  9.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Femman                 1.29.21     +14.22  
 10.   Sauli Hakala                SuJu                   1.29.31     +14.32  
 11.   Juhani Hakomäki             LapVi                  1.29.33     +14.34  
 12.   Mats Svedström              NOK                    1.35.06     +20.07  
 13.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                 1.36.44     +21.45  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Stig Sundqvist              Botnia                 1.00.13             
  2.   Kari Majasaari              SuJu                   1.00.46        +33  
  3.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia                 1.00.50        +37  
  4.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF                    1.03.28      +3.15  
  5.   Sven-Olof Backman           Falken                 1.04.13      +4.00  
  6.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                   1.05.20      +5.07  
  7.   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka      NOK                    1.07.17      +7.04  
  8.   Henrik Nylund               Falken                 1.08.14      +8.01  
  9.   Pekka Hakamäki              TeuRi                  1.13.29     +13.16  
 10.   Gustav Grannabba            Botnia                 1.23.23     +23.10  
 11.   Seppo Kujala                PoRa                   1.26.29     +26.16  
 12.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                   1.26.44     +26.31  
 13.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                  1.34.06     +33.53  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu                  48.10             
  2.   Seppo Varpula               SuJu                     51.40      +3.30  
  3.   Eino Hakala                 RasKe                    54.13      +6.03  
  4.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                    54.59      +6.49  
  5.   Lasse Peltola               SuJu                     56.32      +8.22  
  6.   Frans Pått                  Minken                   57.17      +9.07  
  7.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                   1.02.07     +13.57  
  8.   Jouko Keskinen              RaJu                   1.02.48     +14.38  
  8.   Lars-Erik Östman            Brahe                  1.02.48     +14.38  
 10.   Taisto Järvinen             RasKe                  1.03.02     +14.52  
 11.   Roy Torrkulla               Minken                 1.07.42     +19.32  
 12.   Håkan Gädda                 Femman                 1.13.52     +25.42  
 13.   Lars Sandgren               NOK                    1.28.01     +39.51  
 14.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi                  1.28.02     +39.52  
 15.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                   1.37.33     +49.23  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Pihlaja               RaJu                     51.36             
  2.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                    52.23        +47  
  3.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa                    53.22      +1.46  
  4.   Pauli Räihä                 Femman                   57.01      +5.25  
  5.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                   57.07      +5.31  
  5.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu                    57.07      +5.31  
  7.   Mauno Autio                 AlajA                    57.23      +5.47  
  8.   Erkki Kielinen              KortJV                 1.05.47     +14.11  
  9.   Roy Brännbacka              Brahe                  1.05.54     +14.18  
 10.   Klas Sandvik                Terjärv                1.07.32     +15.56  
 11.   Ãke Sund                    NOK                    1.13.31     +21.55  
 12.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman                 1.15.36     +24.00  
 13.   Matias Viitala              LapVi                  1.19.50     +28.14  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reino Kataja                SuJu                     44.40             
  2.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu                     45.05        +25  
  3.   Lars Nynäs                  Brahe                    50.26      +5.46  
  4.   Toivo Sissala               SuJu                     58.18     +13.38  
  5.   Paavo Vähäpesola            LapVi                  1.03.26     +18.46  
  6.   Heikki Keltto               RaJu                   1.06.21     +21.41  
  7.   Leo Mård                    OK Kristin             1.10.13     +25.33  
  8.   Arne Backman                Falken                 1.28.00     +43.20  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Mansikkamäki          Kauwi                    44.48             
  2.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                     46.11      +1.23  
  3.   Thor Löfroth                Kronan                   52.35      +7.47  
  4.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                     52.40      +7.52  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Latva                  SuJu                   1.34.08             
  2.   Matias Rinta                PoRa                   1.38.57      +4.49  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 11,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joel Sågfors                Botnia                 1.07.47             
  2.   André Haga                  Botnia                 1.07.56         +9  
  3.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                   1.10.49      +3.02  
  4.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                  1.20.21     +12.34  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niclas Portin               Minken                   57.24             
  2.   Aki Saari                   PoRa                   1.00.21      +2.57  
  3.   Juho Saari                  PoRa                   1.08.09     +10.45  
  4.   Tero Kaksonen               YKV                    1.08.34     +11.10  
  5.   Ville Melender              RaJu                   1.19.26     +22.02  
  6.   Viljam Grahn                NOK                    1.20.01     +22.37  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi                    40.27             
  2.   Matti Herttua               LapVi                    42.23      +1.56  
  3.   Kalle Melender              RaJu                     44.32      +4.05  
  4.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   50.32     +10.05  
  5.   Caj Snickars                Solf IK                  54.25     +13.58  
  6.   Veikka-Aleksi Koskinen      JalJa                    54.40     +14.13  
  7.   Johannes Hyvönen            Solf IK                  58.03     +17.36  
  8.   Jani Saari                  PoRa                     58.11     +17.44  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Joni Hemminki               PoRa                     21.58             
  2.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi                    23.47      +1.49  
  3.   Teemu Kaksonen              YKV                      26.27      +4.29  
  4.   Joni Saari                  PoRa                     28.19      +6.21  
  5.   Sakari Koskela              RaJu                     31.09      +9.11  
  6.   Niko Hemminki               PoRa                     31.57      +9.59  
  7.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK                    1.02.14     +40.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21 : 10,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE(ulkop)              1.01.54             
  2.   Antonia Haga                Botnia                 1.03.06      +1.12  
  3.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                  1.04.32      +2.38  
  4.   Annelie Haka                NOK                    1.05.07      +3.13  
  5.   Mia Smeds                   NOK                    1.06.06      +4.12  
  6.   Emilia Ek                   Minken                 1.06.29      +4.35  
  7.   Sanna Palomäki              PoRa                   1.07.15      +5.21  
  8.   Marie Fred                  Femman                 1.08.55      +7.01  
  9.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronan                 1.09.21      +7.27  
 10.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia                 1.09.50      +7.56  
 11.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          Botnia                 1.16.39     +14.45  
 12.   Minna Kuoppala              KuortKu                1.20.08     +18.14  
 13.   Aho Hanna                   ÄhtU                   1.22.58     +21.04  
 14.   Terhi Kujala                PoRa                   1.25.45     +23.51  
 15.   Ulla Ojala                  PoRa                   1.28.25     +26.31  
 16.   Hanna Helander              YKV                    1.34.57     +33.03  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yvonne Backman              Falken                 1.07.43             
  2.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa                  1.17.36      +9.53  
  3.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV                    1.31.12     +23.29  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Erkkilä               RaJu                   1.06.36             
  2.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu                1.15.00      +8.24  
  3.   Minna Iso-Koivisto          KauWi                  1.16.45     +10.09  
  4.   Virpi Snickars              Solf IK                1.22.33     +15.57  
  5.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi                  1.24.37     +18.01  
  6.   Katariina Suokko            LapVi                  1.24.51     +18.15  
  7.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila        SuJu                   1.32.38     +26.02  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    57.49             
  2.   Tuija Katajamäki            KauWi                  1.00.38      +2.49  
  3.   Sari Koskela                RaJu                   1.02.47      +4.58  
  4.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      JalJa                  1.08.21     +10.32  
  5.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                  1.10.57     +13.08  
  6.   Riitta Erkkilä              LapVi                  1.18.20     +20.31  
  7.   Maria Sund                  NOK                    1.26.37     +28.48  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Soinila              TeuRi                    45.23             
  2.   Eija Rantoja                RasKe                    50.11      +4.48  
  3.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu                   1.06.37     +21.14  
  4.   Anita Rantamäki             KauKa                  1.08.48     +23.25  
  5.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                  1.14.12     +28.49  
  6.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       LappVe                 1.15.14     +29.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                   56.38             
  2.   Arja Laurila                JalJa                  1.03.31      +6.53  
  3.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                 1.09.46     +13.08  
  4.   Marléne Nylund              Falken                 1.27.05     +30.27  
  5.   Leena Hautamäki             KortJV                 1.27.58     +31.20  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saga Pått                   Minken                   43.52             
  2.   Eila Seppälä                YKV                      43.54         +2  
  3.   Alli Maja                   RaJu                     48.41      +4.49  
  4.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                      50.02      +6.10  
  5.   Reetta Saari                PoRa                     56.29     +12.37  
  6.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki        RasKe                  1.03.52     +20.00  
  7.   Raili Koskilahti            JalJa                  1.06.49     +22.57  
  8.   Hilkka Peltola              SuJu                   1.06.54     +23.02  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marjatta Mäkelä             PoRa                     55.14             
  2.   Anja Hirsimäki              JalJa                  1.02.11      +6.57  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                 1.08.20             
  2.   Marie-Louice Öst            Falken                 1.17.56      +9.36  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                   45.35             
  2.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    50.59      +5.24  
  3.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                   52.00      +6.25  
  4.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa                     56.51     +11.16  
  5.   Miia Saari                  PoRa                   1.08.31     +22.56  
  6.   Elina Grahn                 NOK                    1.13.20     +27.45  
  7.   Saara Hautamäki             KortJV                 1.14.32     +28.57  
  8.   Sofia Sund                  NOK                    1.19.54     +34.19  
  9.   Lina Boholm                 Kronan                 1.22.45     +37.10  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi                    42.14             
  2.   Jonna Kulmala               LapVi                    42.57        +43  
  3.   Elin Sund                   Femman                   43.03        +49  
  4.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi                    46.44      +4.30  
  5.   Emilia Sågfors              Botnia                   48.21      +6.07  
  6.   Riina Pirttinen             KortJV                   59.19     +17.05  
  7.   Ellinor Sundqvist           Minken                 1.00.33     +18.19  
  8.   Caroline Sandelin           NOK                    1.14.52     +32.38  
  9.   Susanna Suokko              LapVi                  1.23.57     +41.43  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe                    35.10             
  2.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    35.26        +16  
  3.   Rebecca Ek                  Minken                   37.03      +1.53  
  4.   Elli Lassila                KuortKu                  40.09      +4.59  
  5.   Ellen Myrskog               Kronan                   40.25      +5.15  
  6.   Juulia Rinta                PoRa                     42.02      +6.52  
  7.   Anni Peltola                LapVi                    44.30      +9.20  
  8.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu                  48.57     +13.47  
  9.   Tiina Talvitie              KuortKu                  51.02     +15.52  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Koskela               RaJu                     28.02             
  2.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         PoRa                     29.34      +1.32  
  3.   Linnea Myrskog              Kronan                   34.58      +6.56  
  4.   Aino Rinta-Koski            PoRa                     36.32      +8.30  
  5.   Josefina Karjanlahti        RaJu                   2.14.31   +1.46.29  
 

AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010

 

Suuresta emit-muutosten määrästä kaikilla ei ole osuusaikoja.

AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H21              (8.2 + 8.2 + 8.2 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RasKe 1                                   2.18.52
      1. osuus   1. Hemminki Antti                          46.27 
      2. osuus   2. Hoskari Timo                44.51     1.31.19 
      3. osuus   3. Aho Jukka                   47.32     2.18.52   
 
   2             Jalja 1                                   2.26.21
      1. osuus   1. Rajala Teemu                            48.28   
      2. osuus   2. Takamaa Mikko               51.29     1.39.58   
      3. osuus   3. Laurila Jussi               46.23     2.26.21   
 
   3             PoRa 1                                    2.31.30
      1. osuus   1. Saari Petri               			    
      2. osuus   2. Heiska Samu 
      3. osuus   3. Talvitie Jari  
 
   4             Ykv 1                                     2.34.44
      1. osuus   1. Koski Eero                              48.12    
      2. osuus   2. Puro-Aho Arto               58.10     1.46.22   
      3. osuus   3. Nivukoski Juha              48.21     2.34.44   
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H35              (8.2 + 8.2 + 8.2 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RasKe 1                                   3.06.52
      1. osuus   1. Mäkiranta Jorma                       1.06.45      2
      2. osuus   2. Nurmi Pasi                1.03.21     2.10.06      2
      3. osuus   3. Savolainen Tomi             56.45     3.06.52      1
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    3.08.06
      1. osuus   1. Karjanlahti Jari-Pekk                 1.00.20      1
      2. osuus   2. Rintamäki Seppo           1.03.11     2.03.31      1
      3. osuus   3. Lehtiniemi Esko           1.04.35     3.08.06      2
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H40              (7.1 + 7.1 + 7.1 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             KuortKu 1                                 2.07.48
      1. osuus   1. Stevander Petri                         41.51      1
      2. osuus   2. Sippola Asko                42.09     1.24.01      1
      3. osuus   3. Lassila Antti               43.47     2.07.48      1
 
   2             TeuRi 1                                   2.18.44
      1. osuus   1. Pasi Lyyluoma                           43.57      2
      2. osuus   2. Janne Haapaniemi            52.34     1.36.32      2
      3. osuus   3. Pasi Nevala                 42.12     2.18.44      2
 
   3             SuJu 1                                    2.28.12
      1. osuus   1. Kinnari Jukka                           45.45      3
      2. osuus   2. Katajamäki Reima            56.20     1.42.05      3
      3. osuus   3. Kamila Kai                  46.07     2.28.12      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H45              (7.1 + 7.1 + 7.1 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             JalJa 1                                   2.16.51
      1. osuus   1. Mansikkaviita Ari                       55.19      3
      2. osuus   2. Hilli Kimmo                 44.11     1.39.30      2
      3. osuus   3. Koskinen Seppo              37.20     2.16.51      1
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    2.29.56
      1. osuus   1. Luuri Pertti                            46.05      1
      2. osuus   2. Koskela Heikki              51.10     1.37.15      1
      3. osuus   3. Melender Jyrki              52.41     2.29.56      2
 
   3             RasKe 1                                   2.40.45
      1. osuus   1. Linna Heikki                            52.51      2
      2. osuus   2. Leinonen Ari-Matti          56.59     1.49.51      3
      3. osuus   3. Harju Jari                  50.54     2.40.45      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H50              (6.2 + 6.2 + 6.2 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             SuJu 1                                    2.05.22
      1. osuus   1. Hakala Sauli                            43.08      2
      2. osuus   2. Närvä Martti                44.08     1.27.16      3
      3. osuus   3. Kangasmäki Esa              38.05     2.05.22      1
 
   2             JalJa 1                                   2.15.44
      1. osuus   1. Rasi Teppo                              38.40      1
      2. osuus   2. Koivisto Raimo              45.00     1.23.41      1
      3. osuus   3. Laurila Timo                52.03     2.15.44      2
 
   3             TeuRi 1                                   2.20.20
      1. osuus   1. Pekka Hakamäki                          47.26      3
      2. osuus   2. Jari Mahlamäki              39.32     1.26.58      2
      3. osuus   3. Soinila Helena              53.21     2.20.20      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H55              (6.2 + 6.2 + 6.2 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LapVi 1                                   2.19.13
      1. osuus   1. Hakomäki Juhani                         44.06      1
      2. osuus   2. Erkkilä Kari                49.42     1.33.48      1
      3. osuus   3. Herttua Martti              45.25     2.19.13      1
 
   2             RasKe 1                                   2.24.29
      1. osuus   1. Kaataja Jorma                           46.31      2
      2. osuus   2. Tuokko Olavi                58.05     1.44.37      3
      3. osuus   3. Matikainen Hannu            39.52     2.24.29      2
 
   3             LaihLu 1                                  3.02.02
      1. osuus   1. Niinimäki Hannu                         55.39      3
      2. osuus   2. Nyystilä Jukka              45.12     1.40.51      2
      3. osuus   3. Kalliomaa Lasse           1.21.10     3.02.02      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H60              (5.5 + 5.5 + 5.5 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             SuJu 1                                    1.43.19
      1. osuus   1. Peltola Lasse                           35.48      1
      2. osuus   2. Varpula Seppo               34.44     1.10.33      1
      3. osuus   3. Majasaari Kari              32.46     1.43.19      1
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    2.10.03
      1. osuus   1. Näsi Mauno                              39.18      2
      2. osuus   2. Hautala Olavi               44.36     1.23.54      2
      3. osuus   3. Ilkka Jarmo                 46.09     2.10.03      2
 
   3             PoRa 1                                    2.44.33
      1. osuus   1. Kujala Seppo                            48.56      3
      2. osuus   2. Haapanen Reijo              59.05     1.48.01      3
      3. osuus   3. Saari Ensio                 56.32     2.44.33      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H65              (5.5 + 5.5 + 5.5 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RasKe 1                                   1.51.17
      1. osuus   1. Hakala Eino                             35.32      1
      2. osuus   2. Järvinen Taisto             40.48     1.16.20      1
      3. osuus   3. Taipalus Esko               34.56     1.51.17      1
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    1.58.17
      1. osuus   1. Latvala Matti                           45.10      2
      2. osuus   2. Keskinen Jouko              37.12     1.22.22      2
      3. osuus   3. Kankaanpää Jussi            35.54     1.58.17      2
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H70              (4.6 + 4.6 + 4.6 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LapVi 1                                   1.55.09
      1. osuus   1. Viitala Matias                          32.46      1
      2. osuus   2. Vähäpesola Paavo            46.41     1.19.28      1
      3. osuus   3. Kalliokoski Jorma           35.41     1.55.09      1
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H75              (4.1 + 4.1 + 4.1 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             SuJu 1                                    1.55.13
      1. osuus   1. Vuorinen Pentti                         32.51      1
      2. osuus   2. Kataja Reino                43.40     1.16.31      1
      3. osuus   3. Sissala Toivo               38.41     1.55.13      1
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    2.29.53
      1. osuus   1. Varamäki Veikko                         48.08      2
      2. osuus   2. Keltto Heikki               48.09     1.36.17      2
      3. osuus   3. Koivunen Matti              53.36     2.29.53      2
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H17              (6.4 + 6.4 + 6.4 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             PoRa 1                                    2.02.56
      1. osuus   1. Jantunen Petja            
      2. osuus   2. Saari Juho            
      3. osuus   3. Rinta Matias              
 
   2             PoRa 2                                    2.05.21
      1. osuus   1. Saari Aki                      
      2. osuus   2. Saari Miia               
      3. osuus   3. Rinta Emma             
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H16              (5.1 + 5.1 + 5.1 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RaJu 1                                    1.28.19
      1. osuus   1. Melender Ville             
      2. osuus   2. Melender Kalle         
      3. osuus   3. Koskela Lauri          
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
H14              (4.1 + 4.1 + 4.1 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LapVi 1                                   1.45.27
      1. osuus   1. Erkkilä Eemeli          
      2. osuus   2. Herttua Matti              
      3. osuus   3. Kattelus Tuomas           
 
   2             PoRa 1                                    2.12.36
      1. osuus   1. Ollikkala Juha-Pekka     
      2. osuus   2. Hemminki Niko          
      3. osuus   3. Saari Jani              
 
   3             RaJu 1                                    2.13.31
      1. osuus   1. Koskela Sakari           
      2. osuus   2. Hietaharju Aku             
      3. osuus   3. Lähdenmäki Mikko    
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D21              (6.4 + 6.4 + 6.4 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             JalJa 1                                   2.07.00
      1. osuus   1. Laurila Susanna                         41.15      2
      2. osuus   2. Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päiv       44.47     1.26.03      1
      3. osuus   3. Yli-Peltola Kaisu           40.57     2.07.00      1
 
   2             PoRa 1                                    2.19.50
      1. osuus   1. Palomäki Sanna                          39.23      1
      2. osuus   2. Ojala Ulla                  49.19     1.28.42      2
      3. osuus   3. Kujala Terhi                51.07     2.19.50      2
 
   3             KuorKu 1                                  2.40.53
      1. osuus   1. Talvitie Riikka                         53.30      4
      2. osuus   2. Kuoppala Minna              50.29     1.44.00      3
      3. osuus   3. Kujanpää Maarit             56.52     2.40.53      3
 
   4             LappVe 1                                  2.43.40
      1. osuus   1. Ylipelkola Essi                         44.22      3
      2. osuus   2. Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa     1.05.33     1.49.55      4
      3. osuus   3. Luoma Jenni                 53.45     2.43.40      4
 
   5             KortJV 1                                  2.58.42
      1. osuus   1. Hautamäki Saara                         58.47      5
      2. osuus   2. Kontiainen Anniina          59.18     1.58.06      5
      3. osuus   3. Hautamäki Päivi           1.00.36     2.58.42      5
 
   6             Ykv 1                                     3.14.09
      1. osuus   1. Helander Hanna                        1.04.37      6
      2. osuus   2. Latvala Heli              1.08.31     2.13.09      6
      3. osuus   3. Puro-Aho Veera            1.00.59     3.14.09      6
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D35              (4.6 + 4.6 + 4.6 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             KauKa 1                                   1.54.15
      1. osuus   1. Lehtinen Anne                           36.44      1
      2. osuus   2. Niemenmaa Jaana             36.34     1.13.18      1
      3. osuus   3. Rantamäki Anita             40.56     1.54.15      1
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D40              (4.6 + 4.6 + 4.6 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             KauWi 1                                   1.40.15
      1. osuus   1. Kankaanpää Tarja 
      2. osuus   2. Iso-Koivisto Minna         
      3. osuus   3. Katajamäki Tuija           
 
   2             RaJu 1                                    1.44.46
      1. osuus   1. Erkkilä Marja               
      2. osuus   2. Hautala Päivi            
      3. osuus   3. Koskela Sari                
 
   3             KuorKu 1                                  1.58.00
      1. osuus   1. Joensuu Kirsi               
      2. osuus   2. Tyrni Minna               
      3. osuus   3. Stevander Arja            
 
   4             LapVi 1                                   2.15.01
      1. osuus   1. Erkkilä Riitta      
      2. osuus   2. Suokko Katariina       
      3. osuus   3. Kattelus Päivi       
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D45              (4.1 + 4.1 + 4.1 km)
 
Lähti : 1      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             RasKe 1                                   1.48.18
      1. osuus   1. Rantoja Eija                            31.33      1
      2. osuus   2. Leinonen Sirpa              43.01     1.14.35      1
      3. osuus   3. Ojajärvi Päivi              33.43     1.48.18      1
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D50              (4.1 + 4.1 + 4.1 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             JalJa 1                                   2.01.21
      1. osuus   1. Hirsimäki Anja         
      2. osuus   2. Laurila Arja           
      3. osuus   3. Koskilahti Raili          
 
   2             Ykv 1                                     2.06.14
      1. osuus   1. Leena Istolahti            
      2. osuus   2. Hanna Leminen              
      3. osuus   3. Eila Seppälä      
 
   3             PoRa 1                                    2.13.40
      1. osuus   1. Mäkelä Marjatta               
      2. osuus   2. Saari Reetta          
      3. osuus   3. Sauru Seija           

AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D16              (4.6 + 4.6 + 4.6 km)
 
Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             LapVi 1                                   1.31.22
      1. osuus   1. Lehto Jenna                             31.22      1
      2. osuus   2. Lehto Hanna                 28.28       59.51      1
      3. osuus   3. Kulmala Jonna               31.31     1.31.22      1
 
   2             KortJv 1                                  1.51.40
      1. osuus   1. Ylikoski Taru                           37.10      3
      2. osuus   2. Pirttinen Riina             39.05     1.16.15      2
      3. osuus   3. Hakala Helena               35.24     1.51.40      2
 
   3             LapVi 2                                   2.08.41
      1. osuus   1. Pajula Salla                            33.54      2
      2. osuus   2. Peltola Anni                46.43     1.20.37      3
      3. osuus   3. Suokko Susanna              48.04     2.08.41      3
 
AM-Hiihtosuunnistus viesti 7.2.2010
                                         
 
D14              (3.6 + 3.6 + 3.6 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             PoRa 1                                    1.53.38
      1. osuus   1. Rinta-Koski Aino                        37.32      4
      2. osuus   2. Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina         42.35     1.20.08      3
      3. osuus   3. Rinta Juulia                33.29     1.53.38      1
 
   2             KuorKu 1                                  1.54.58
      1. osuus   1. Lassila Elli                            31.06      2
      2. osuus   2. Talvitie Tiina              50.04     1.21.11      4
      3. osuus   3. Stevander Fanni             33.46     1.54.58      2
 
   3             RasKe 1                                   1.59.19
      1. osuus   1. Mäntylä Tanja                           29.59      1
      2. osuus   2. Pienimäki Petra             43.33     1.13.32      1
      3. osuus   3. Kaitola Iina                45.46     1.59.19      3
 
   4             RaJu 1                                    2.09.12
      1. osuus   1. Koskela Sanna                           33.56      3
      2. osuus   2. Hietaharju Suvi             40.52     1.14.48      2
      3. osuus   3. Karjanlahti Josefiina       54.23     2.09.12      4